Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Houston » 2009

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2009 NPC Houston

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Lorenzo Jones  

Super Heavyweight
1. Amechia Chinweze  
2. Paul Vinson  

Heavyweight
1. Alan Nollkamper  
2. Ryan Workman   
3. Jonathan Jaquay  
4. Ryan Wendt  
5. Jerome Phillips   

Light Heavyweight
1. Lorenzo Jones  
2. Scott Wallace  
3. Sam Cummings  

Middleweight
1. Christopher Heitman   
2. Tavius Foston  
3. Ray Bessette   
4. Joseph Stock   

Lightweight
1. Chris Darby  

Novice Overall
1. Gilbert Agron   

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gilbert Agron   
2. Scott Wallace  
3. Elias Propes  

Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Mire   
2. Jerome Hadley   
3. Danny Davis  
4. Brien Robles   
5. Francisco Echeverria   
6. Brian Kelley   

Novice Lightweight
1. Jammin Smith   

Masters 40+
1. Alan Nollkamper  
2. Ray Bessette   
3. Scott Wallace  
4. Danny Davis  
5. Paul Vinson  
6. Brien Robles   
7. Jerome Phillips   

Masters 70+
1. Bobby Doggett   
2. Lin Montgomery  

Teen
    Elias Propes  

Overall
1. Dominique Durand   

Light Heavyweight
1. Dominique Durand   

Middleweight
1. Marie Samperio   

Novice Lightweight
1. Brenda Boyd   
2. Sylvia Duque  

Masters 35+
1. Sylvia Duque  
2. Marie Samperio   

Overall
1. Christine Anderson   

Class A
1. Christine Anderson   
2. Krissy Richard  
3. Mallory Berger   
4. Olivia Burgess   
5. Natasha Gonzalez  

Class B
1. Kelley Clarke   
2. Maria Sanchez   
3. Esmeralda Saxenian   
4. Gina Yurchak   
5. Billy Jo-Ryan   
6. Nicole Negrin   
7. Megan Mainer   
8. Kimberly Boenker   
9. Pilara Martin   

Class C
1. Christy Hill   
2. Shaundra Barnett   
3. Ginger Haas   
4. Jill Oksenhorn   
5. Ashanti Hall   
6. Carla Cohodes   

Class D
1. Kerri Smith   
2. Shonte Turner  
3. Melanie Obendorfer   
4. Stephanie Walden   
5. Alicia Harris   

35+
1. Christine Anderson   
2. Shaundra Barnett   
3. Natasha Gonzalez  
4. Jill Oksenhorn   
5. Billy Jo-Ryan   
6. Celia Cadena  
7. Kristine Wilkes  
8. Carla Cohodes   
9. Pilara Martin   

50+
1. Kristine Wilkes  
2. Celia Cadena  

Overall
1. Taylor Bentson  

Class A
1. Taylor Bentson  
2. Mallory Berger   
3. Maria Sanchez   
4. Billy Jo-Ryan   
5. Regina DAngio   
6. Kimberly Boenker   
7.
8. Rachel Hernandez   
    Duyen Pfabning   

Class B
1. Zoya Ghamari  
2. Petra Onhajzerova  
3. Heather Burman  
4. Stephanie Walden   

Masters
1. Billy Jo-Ryan   
2.