Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC John Simmons » 2012

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2011   2012  

2012 NPC John Simmons

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos  Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Tim Liggins  

Super Heavyweight
1. Jacob Warren  
2. Dave Dangel  
3. Duane Roe  
4. Shawn Knott  

Heavyweight
1. Tim Liggins  
2. James Stevens Jr.  
3. John Kopchak  
4. Mike Gear  
5. David Graham  
6. Renaldo Harmis  
7. William Demarest  

Light Heavyweight
2. Cody Crites  
3. David Socha-Wozniak  
4. Steve Costello  
5. Aaron Messer  
6. Donald Parks  
7. Shell Gordon  
8. Jared Frantz  

Middleweight
1. David VanHoose  
2. Mah Fitzpatrick  
3. Torian Lake  
4. Ben Leverenz  
5. Michael Stokes  
6. Reid Skory  
7. Scott Watts
8. Kevin Bailey  
9. TeeJee Lovcose  

Bantamweight
1. Haider Ali  
2. Randy Bally  
3. John Daughtery  

Lightweight
2. William Weisenstein  
3. Ryan Stoll  

Grandmasters
    Ted Rollin  

Masters
1. Dave Dangel  
2. Steve Costello  
3. David Graham  
4. John Daughtery  
5. William Demarest  
6. Shell Gordon  
7. Shawn Knott  

Teen
1. Michael Stokes  
2. Anthony Rea  
3. Ryan Stoll  

Wheelchair
1. Joshua Rucker  

Guest Poser
    Shelby Starnes  

Overall
1. Robert Decoster  

Class A
1. Dominic Crossan  
2. Andrew Petraszko  
3. Brian Proxmire  
4. Jim Price  

Class B
1. Robert Decoster  
2. Shane Lynch  
3. Joseph Nossal  
4. Marlo Ku  
5. James Winslow  
6. Marvin Tookes  
7. Stephen Fortucci  
8. Kyle Graham  
9. Scott Kreft  
10. Mike Burchyett  

Masters
1. Darrin Jackson  
2. Alexander Estrada  
3. Brian Proxmire  
4. Mike Burchyett  
5. Jim Price  
6. Arthur Little  

Open
1. Rochelle Yurgalite  

Open
1. Candace Mon-Carlson  

Overall
1. Amanda Betron  

Class A
1. Jennifer Massey  
2. Rebecca Waters  
3. Krista Popp  
4. Kathryn Lopiccdo  
5. Brandi Leverenz  
6. Jennifer Dugan  
7. Michelle Mosher  
8. Megan Patrick  
9. Connie Scaparo  

Class B
1. Amanda Betron  
2. Olivia Alsaudouk  
3. Heidi Vohwinkle  
4. Kathy Burke  
5. Amy Wilds  
6. Caitlin Chojnacki  
7. Abbey Bosco  
8. Sophie Haddad  
9. Tricia Oldenberg  
10. Melissa Brandon  
11. Melissa Van Portfleet  
12. Tracey Barton  
13. Kimberly Munzinger  
14. Amy Rudd  
15. Kelly Belevender  
16. Cristine Baetz  

Masters
1. Jennifer Massey  
2. Kathryn Lopiccdo  
3. Kathy Burke  
4. Brandi Leverenz  
5. Sophie Haddad  
6. Jennifer Dugan  
7. Tracey Barton  
8. Melissa Brandon  
9. Kelly Belevender  
10. Connie Scaparo  
11. Cristine Baetz  

Open
1. Sarah Bodary  

Overall
    Chelsea Schwink  

Class A
1. Stacy Smith  
2. Arianne Fellows  
3. Senny Lee  
4. Kristina Schefke  
5. Kayla Daraban  
6. Anna Greene  
7. Juliet Gwisdalla  
8. Melissa Sciarnotta  

Class B
1. Chelsea Schwink  
2. Chantal Morgan  
3. Carrie Vincent  
4. Carly Wissner  
5. Jamie Joesph  

Masters
1. Chantal Morgan  
2. Stacy Smith  
3. Kristina Schefke  
4. Juliet Gwisdalla