Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tri State Championships » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Tri State Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Colton Reitzes  

Super Heavyweight
1. Gerald L. Aikens, Jr.  

Heavyweight
1. Anthony King  
2. Slawomir Ploviavz  
3. Kevin Speicher  
4. Scott Iwanowski  

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh DiGiovanni  
2. Shawn Beihl  

Middleweight
1. Colton Reitzes  
2. Matthew Voskian  

Lightweight
1. Zack Kresser  

Novice Overall
    Colton Reitzes  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Slawomir Ploviavz  
2. Matthijs Klein  
3. Jonathan Van Heertum  
3. Scott Iwanowski  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Augustine Dashiell  
2. Zachary Roy  
3. James Bilotti  
4. Ryan Maffei  

Novice Middleweight
1. Colton Reitzes  
2. Ethan Ward  
3. Roshan Pater  
4. James Perrone  

Novice Lightweight
1. Zack Kresser  

Masters Overall
    Shawn Beihl  

Masters 35+
1. Shawn Beihl  
2. MIchael Palazzo  
3. Anthony King  
4. James Bilotti  
5. Augustine Dashiell  

Overall
    Paul Batrony  

Class A
1. Michael Chillino  
2. Jerry Salerno  
3. Gabriel Verras, Jr.  
4. Franklin Chuquiralajua  
5. Suresh Rabess  
6. Frank Zotto  

Class B
1. Paul Batrony  
2. Alp Yurteri  
3. Brian Weiss  
4. Valdimir Ukrainets  
5. Leonard Weems  
6. Alan Jean  
7. Shawn Russell  
8. Jaime Esquillin  
9. Zach Trinca  

Class C
1. Eugene Moore  
2. Jacob Sumana  
3. Aaron Harvey  
4. William Gregory  
5. Christopher Corsale  
6. Steve Roberto  
7. Rashad Beal  
8. Michael Tabor  

Open
1. Jennifer Dowd  

Overall
    Katirya Nieves  

Class A
1. Katirya Nieves  
2. Natalie Bush  
2. Harriet Puja  

Class B
1. Dana Wigdor  
2. Christie Stanicki  

Novice
1. Harriet Puja  
2. Natalie Bush  
3. Dana Wigdor  
4. Christie Stanicki  

Overall
    Thalita Pascual  

Class A
1. Thalita Pascual  
2. Julie Liporace  
3. Chelsea Durkalec  
4. Chloe Michelle  
5. Ronnajoice C. Beal  
6. Corin Pascual  
7. Danielle Jensen  
8. Brittany Angelos  
9. Jacqueline Campione  
11. Robin Gamun  
12. Jakki Vanslovie  
13. Sarina Teicher  
14. Maria Austin  

Class B
1. Jocelyn Price  
2. Erin Keane  
3. Jacqueline Benton  
4. Bianca Root  
5. Jordyn O'Reilly  
6. Joanna McOrmond  
7. Jazmin Rivera  
8. Ashley Eve Speranza  

Novice
1. Jocelyn Price  
2. Erin Keane  
3. Chloe Michelle  
4. Corin Pascual  
5. Jordyn O'Reilly  
6. Brittany Angelos  
7. Danielle Jensen  
8. Jacqueline Benton  
9. Joanna McOrmond  
10. Jacqueline Campione  
11. Michelle Melzl  
12. Ashley Eve Speranza  
14. Jakki Vanslovie  
15. Maria Austin