Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Brooklyn Grand Prix » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Brooklyn Grand Prix

Men Men's Physique Women Women's Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Paul McClarin
3. Henry Akinsanya  
4. Jeff Krivenskas  

Heavyweight
1. Jermaine Bell  
2. Leon Kendall  
3. Isaac Toka
4. Britton Kelly  
5. Mike Sido
5. Kamar Josephs  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ahmed Othman   
2. Jonathan Sisk  
3. Oscar More
4. Sean Cody  
5. Tony Cadeno  

Middleweight
1. Wills Francois  
2. Ronald Thomas  
3. Pablo Garcia  
4. Levan Khmaledze  
5. Nicholas Iaconno  
6. Jose Bustamante  

Lightweight
1. Gregory Galagher  
2. Andre Sturge  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Britton Kelly  
2. Henry Akinsanya  
3. Micheal Basseno  
4. Daniel Moran  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Sisk  
2. Oscar More
3. Sean Cody  
4. Los Gregorz  
5. Tony Cadeno  
6. Adam Brzwiski  
7. Mike Yerema  
8. Jonathan Camaval
9. Kamar Josephs  
10. Luke Borgese
11. Vito Cappello  

Novice Middleweight
1. Milton Beckford  
2. Ronald Thomas  
3. Tom Johnson  
4. Jose Bustamante  
5. James Novelino  

Novice Lightweight
1. Cecil Del Rosario
2. Andre Sturge  

Teen A
1. Andre Sturge  

Teen B
1. Jonathan Ortiz  
2. Mike Yerema  
3. Gregory Galagher  
4. Christopher Baez  

Masters 35+ A
1. Pablo Garcia  

Masters 35+ B
1. Isaac Toke  
2. Frazer Kidd  
3. Britton Kelly  
4. Tony Cadeno  
5. Jeff Krivenskas  
6. Stewart Ramirez

Masters 45+
1. Scottie Near
2. Tony Cadeno  
3. Raymond Creary  

Class A
1. Consdandinos Kyriakides  
2. Rob DiAngelo  
3. Jimmie Colon
4. Anwar Naim  
5. Kelvin Harrison
6. Phill Ductan  
7. Carlos Frias  
8. Nicholas Spangenberg  
9. Jose Aldarondo  
10. Jake Rodriguez
11. Anthony Castellvecio  
12. Max Bayard  
13. Tremaine Purvis  
14. Matthew Errichiello  
15. Hector Rodriguez  
16. Joseph Alexander
16. Maurcio Rodriguez  
16. Christopher Yung  
16. Nicholas Rizzo  
16. Victor Huang  
16. Joe Garrone  
16. Joel Collado  
16. Sebastian Beyarri  
16. Micheal Singer
16. Jonathan Escobar  
16. Sherwin Hue  
16. Mark Soyfar  
16. Dickens Alexader  

Class B
1. Desmond Ollivierre  
2. John Quinlan  
3. Chris DeMauro
4. Thomas Elain  
5. Stanislav Ivanenkov  
6. Willie Jing  
7. Chris Lopez
8. Christopher Maraguzino  
9. Cody Mathews  
10. Joshua Rosenstrauch  
11. Mila Rysa  
12. Edwin Soto  
13. Terry Nicaisse  
14. Micedo Lebrun  
15. Keion Benoil  
16. Adrian Brown  
16. Carlos Severino  

Class C
1. Anthony Clyde Gibson  
2. Xinggang Wang  
3. Aaron Hanley  
4. Ryan Easter  
5. Brendan Floyd  
6. Alcides Vera  
7. Amsuris Beez  
8. John Storch  
9. Nick Ligouri  
10. Amre Mohassih  
11. Douglas Stirling  
12. Chris Weible  
13. Michael Wolfanger  
14. Steven Chacco  
15. Michael Zebro  
16. Loper Rodney  
16. Jeff Scott
16. Dennis Bodnye  

Teen
1. Steven Chacco  

Masters
1. Desmond Ollivierre  
2. Aaron Tapia  
3. Kassein McCain  
4. Brendan Floyd  
5. Amre Mohassih  
6. Douglas Stirling  
7. John Quinlan  
8. Jeff Padilla  

Heavyweight
1. Lynette Wade  

Middleweight
1. Rose Long  

Lightweight
1. Krystal Brown  

Masters
1. Krystal Brown  
2. Rose Long  

The Only Class
1. Ann Gruber  
2. Lynette Wade  

Class A
1. Marlissa Jordan  
2. Beth Aprea  
3. Maryann Centino  
4. Marsela Ilic  

Class B
1. Christina Gagna
2. Danielle Barbato  
3. Stephanie DiNicola  
4. Melissa Wright  
5. Cheanda James  
6. Krista Hannaford

Class C
1. Jennifer Pirraglia  
2. Danielle Amilicia  
3. Danielle Tumer  
4. Susan Ryan  
5. Megan Orr  

Masters
1. Victoria Lodise  
2. Christina Gagna
3. Stephanie DiNicola  
4. Beth Aprea  
5. Maryann Centino  
6. Cheanda James  
7. Melissa Wright  
8. Susan Ryan  

Class A
1. Kelly Schreck  
2. Holly Collins  
3. Janae Michele  
4. Julie Liporace  
5. Luz Marina  
6. Lauren Damelio  
7. Katherine Higuta  
8. Chaundra Hugel  
9. Lisa Vitella  
10. Nancy Miko Hrisho  
11. Joelle Colon  
12. Lyde Mae Flores  

Class B
1. Ima Stoger  
2. Aubree Hansen  
3. Malgorzata Jedrzejczyk  
4. Ivonne Marguez  
5. Sarah Koste  
6. Meg Bennet  
7. Delinda Torres  
8. Allison Lee  
9. Sorokins Evegenyia  
10. Allison Berry  
11. Elyssa Federia  
12. Evelyn Stone  
13. Sandra Sinclair  
14. Natalia Caleron-Barrera  

Class C
1. Marina Cernova  
2. Jaime Morton  
3. Anna Kiseleva  
4. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
5. Karlie Marino  
6. Taylor Anderson  
7. Meredith Freeman  
8. Eve Dyatlova  
9. Yolita Sakmanaite  
10. Anna Javorska  
11. Danielle Cyniglio  
12. Jennifer Rohrer  
13. Gracey Butts  

Masters
1. Jennifer Rogers  
2. Janae Michele  
3. Eve Dyatlova  
4. Delinda Torres  
5. Ivonne Marguez  
6. Chaundra Hugel  
7. Evelyn Stone