Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Red River Classic » 2009

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2009 NPC Red River Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Brien Dawson  

Super Heavyweight
1. Micah Hooker
2. Alexander Tomes  

Heavyweight
1. Winston Yang  
2. Bryan Higgingbotham  
3. Bryan Lindemann  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ernest Lawrence  
2. Brandon Decker
3. Shantell Peters  
4. Mark Meadows
5. Robert Ramsey
6. Isaac Danielson  
7. Jared Ragsdale
8. James ONeal  

Middleweight
1. Brien Dawson  
2. Reggie Grovey  
3. Michael Beene  
4. Nicholas Ellis  
5. Jerry Resendiz  
6. Drew Haymaker  

Lightweight
1. Matthew Robinson
2. Sal Ferreira  
3. Andrew Madvin  

Bantamweight
1. Eric McGee  

Novice Overall
1. Nicholas Soto  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alexander Tomes  
2. Isaac Danielson  

Novice Middleweight
1. Nicholas Soto  
2. Shantell Peters  
3. Nicholas Ellis  
4. Baretta Morgan  
5. James ONeal  
6. Patrick Flinn  
7. Eric Burfiet  
8. Kurt Keplinger  

Novice Lightweight
1. Michael Beene  
2. Jerry Resendiz  
3. Sal Ferreira  
4. John Boyce  

Teen
1. John Boyce  

40+
1. Winston Yang  
2. Reggie Grovey  
3. Drew Haymaker  
4. Andrew Madvin  
5. Patrick Flinn  
6. Eric Burfiet  
7. Billy Womack  
8. Kurt Keplinger  

50+
1. Clint Strubb  
2. Lon Martin  
3. Stan Briggs  
4. Carl Silvani  
5. Wayne Summerhill
6. Billy Womack  

60+
1. Carl Silvani  

Novice Overall
1. Zandra Thomas  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Zandra Thomas  
2. Christi Mitchell  

Overall
1. Chazz Anderson  

Class A
1. Chazz Anderson  
2. Jo Burleson  
3. Monique Anreson  
4. Cecilia Gonzalez  
5. Tara Evens  
6. Chantal Edge
7. Laveca Smith   

Class B
1. Denise Rose  
2. Tiffany Ryan  
3. Kim Bailey
4. Melinda Adkins  
5. Isra Sharif
6. Lynn Albright  
7. Donna LaFevers   
8. Claudette Fresquez  
9. Faye Weathers  
10. Stacy Campbell  

Class C
1. Chani Overstreet  
2. Donavee Wilkinson
3. Dionna Smith  
4. Trypheria Azwar  
5. Megan Hendricks
6. Rosalyn Berry  
7. Brigit Hayes-Christ  
8. Jackie Anderson  
9. Stacy Hickman  
10. Cheryl Davis

Class D
1. Ashley Hanna  
2. Jennifer Hunter  
3. Amy Scifres
4.
5. Beth McGrath  
6. Felicia Culbertson  
7. Terra Walker  
8. Leslie Roberts
9. Cindy Marshall  
10. Jasmine Waggner
11. Elisa Lau

35+
1. Denise Rose  
2. Chani Overstreet  
3. Kim Bailey
4. Jo Burleson  
5. Jennifer Hunter  
6. Monique Anreson  
7. Beth McGrath  
8. Lynn Albright  
9. Mendy Dunham
10. Faye Weathers  
11. Terra Walker  
12. Donna Duncan  
13. Jackie Anderson  
14. Brigit Hayes-Christ  
15. Claudette Fresquez  
16. Cindy Marshall  
17. Cheryl Davis
18. Mendy Dunham

45+
1. Jo Burleson  
2. Lynn Albright  
3. Donna LaFevers   
4. Donna Duncan  
5. Cindy Marshall  

Guest Poser
    Tracy Winters  

Overall
1. Stephanie Terrell  

Class A
1. Stephanie Terrell  
2. Leslie Kerr  
3. Kim Turner  
5. Courtney Dean  
6. Hannah VanMeter
7. Sonya Brewer  
8. Tonya Todd  
9. Kristen Long  

Class B
1. Crystal Dustman  
2. Rabyne Rogue  
3. Cynthia Kidd  
4. Lori Conway  
5. Danielle Armstrong  
6. Katie Lewis  
7. Jacque Martin  
8. Julie Vaughn