Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Western Michigan » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Western Michigan

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
    Duane Roe  

Heavyweight
1. Bryan Kerridge  
2. John Pitsch  
3. Scott Hughes
4. Duane Turnbough
5. Michael Tarrence
6. James Elmer  
7. Rick Ayers  
8. Nick O'Conner

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Martin  
2. Josh Lowery  
3. John Kopchak  
4. French Ogburn  
5. Chris Salter  
6. David Young  
7. Patrick O'dell  
8. Keith Fabbri  

Middleweight
1. Matt Fitzpatrick
2. Terry Walker  
3. Joe Odam  
4. Jimmie Thompson  
5. Isaiah Williams  
6. Butch Robinson  
7. Terell Smith  

Lightweight
1. Brian Ellerbrook  
2. Cacey Centrier  

Bantamweight
1. Haider Ali  

Wheelchair
1. Joshua Rucker  

Masters
1. Terry Walker  
2. French Ogburn  
3. Eddie Hoelyfield Jr.  
4. Butch Robinson  
5. Rick Ayers  
6. Patrick O'dell  

Grand Masters
1. Terry Walker  
2. Rick Ayers  
3. Greg Laste  

Open
1. Larison Snow  
2. Rolanda Byrum  
3. Kristin Roush  

Overall
1. Kiel Fewless  

Class A
1. Kiel Fewless  
2. John Frantz  
3. Kyle Kennedy  
4. Raford Kerse  
5. Corey Fitzpatrick  
6. Julio Nolzsco  
7. San Jay Lal  

Class B
1. Greg Shaver  
2. Damon Eddy  
3. Joe Parrinello  
4. Austin Fineis  
5. Joe Pingatore  
6. Roman Ferandes  
7. Mahannad Naser  
8. Khalil Burns  

Class C
1. Francis Pingatore  
2. Robert Deoster  
3. Kyle Wittenbach  
4. Jason Baker  
5. Jerimichael Beckett  
6. Kyle Dillard  
7. Mitchell Hause  

Open
1. Andrea Conley  
2. Victoria Alexander  

Overall
1. Roshonda Schmitt  

Class A
1. Kristi Popp  
2. Jolie Mosser  
3. Andria Lund  
4. Kara Myatt  
5. Jessica Reading  

Class B
1. Sarah Pitsch  
2. Kelsea Sellers  
3. Melissa Van Portfleet  
4. Jessica Hoke  
5. Sally Wilson  
6. Abbey Bosco  
7. Elizabeth Schenk  
8. Jeannine Pond  
9. Lisa Notturno  

Class C
1. Roshonda Schmitt  
2. Sophie Haddad  
3. Tracy Foster  
4. Angela Nowak  
5. Krista Vakertzis  
6. Joan Muniz  
7. Pam Garland  
8. Brittany Scales  

Masters
1. Jolie Mosser  
2. Krista Vakertzis  
3. Sophie Hadadd  
4. Joan Muniz  
5. Tracy Frost  
6. Jeannine Pond  
7. Linda Woodyard  

Grand Masters
1. Michele Olney  
2. Lisa Notturno  
3. Pam Gailand  
4. Linda Woodyard  
5. Rachel Steffler  

Overall
1. Jaynelle Hoke  

Class A
1. Phoung Tu  
2. Elvira Perezic  
3. Josie Price  
4. Osaila Zafir  
5. Juliet Gwisdalla  
6. Stryker Rose  
7. Cori Terell  
8. Han Duong  
9. Amy Broomfield  
10. Jessica Jerard  
11. Lina Torres  

Class B
1. Jaynelle Hoke  
2. Melissa Detterder  
3. Heather Nolan  
4. Lexie Rydleski  
5. Kelli Rapaski  
6. Casey Newell  
7. Kaleigh Galbraith  
8. Leysha Newman  

Class C
1. Sarah Adams  
2. Amber Lanning  
3. Melissa Perrine  
4. Sarah Harris  
5. Sara Cornish  
6. Lori Totten  
7. April Barfoot  
8. Becky Okrangley  
9. Cherie Fennings  
10. Kelli Richardson  
11. Zaira Arizmendi  
12. Catherine Clark  
13. Maria Spedoske  
14. Abby VanSlooten  

Masters
1. Lori Totten  
2. Juliet Gwisdalla  
3. Maria Spedoske  
4. Carla Stowe