Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » IFBB Womens World Championships/Mens Fitness » 2009

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2011  

2009 IFBB Womens World Championships/Mens Fitness

Men Women Fitness
 Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Fitness
    Sergiy Klyepchev
    Lubomir Koumal
    Sergey Kolenchikov
    Yevgeniy Yefimov
    Tomasz Brzozka
    Razvan Sindelaru
    Stanislav Zaynilov
    Marcin Lopucki
    Urs Zumstein
    Martin Hindy

Wheelchair
    Stefano Rametta
    Simone Capelli

Up to 55kg
    Yordanka Bahchevanova  
    Rosita Trigila  
    Angelina Andrejeva  
    Anne Freitas  
    Andrea Zurcher  
    Irina Muntean  
    Olga Puzanova  
    Ana Alves  
    Eva Horvathova  
    Alina Cepurrniene  
    Branka Njegovec  
    Carolie Marchisio  
    Nathalie Foreau  
    Maria Mikola  
    Nataliia Dichkovska  

Over 55kg
    Petra Welker  
    Candice Carr Archer  
    Geraldine Morgan  
    Simone Linay  
    Susanna Mantila  
    Elena Stasiukyniene  
    Yana Stockelova  
    Monika Slosrova  
    Jelena Sremic  
    Marina Ovchinnikova  
    Branislava Jovanovic  
    Aki Nishimoto  
    Ewa Sedkowska  
    Brigita Brezovac  
    Nidia Ocampos  
    Silvia Matta  
    Skadi Frei-Seifert   
    Pam Wentz  

Bodyfitness Class A
    Rada Kircheva
    Edyta Wozniak
    Nadejda Gospodar
    Nelli Tsyshkevich
    Eleni Kritikopoulou
    Zulfiya Bitiyeva
    Christina Romano
    Zrinka Fiser
    Alessandra Tantari
    Rosimar DaSilva
    Margarita Charaim
    Olena Sokha
    Paula Svecova
    Anna Szczotka
    Renata Richterova
    Daniela Demilia
    Nina Loos
    Yorlene Torres
    Rachel Lemire
    Iveth Escarcega
    Tamara Bailey
    Natalia Kamzolova
    Paola Simioli
    Maria Dominguez
    Victoria Ciudesnaia
    Tatiana Mikhaylyuk

Bodyfitness Class B
    Gilmara Melo
    Julie DePauw
    Aline Souza
    Roberta Bozzao
    Olga Stepanyuk
    Katrin Kiber
    Jackeline AnonVargas
    Natalia Ovseichuk
    Mariela Savova
    Ginette Delhaes
    Angela Koekkoek
    Sabina Zarata
    Barbara Ianne
    Ketty Pesce
    Maria Reckova
    Monika Korbova
    Ester Parisi
    Veronica Granados
    Natalia Mikhaylova
    Marina Nasretdinova
    Zdenka Cambalova
    Irina Molokova
    Renata Jablonska
    Zdena Gottvaldova
    Uta Kohler
    Myriam Cantin
    Katarzyna Kozakiewicz
    Jolanda Vaclavikova
    Anna Tkachenko

Bodyfitness Class C
    Lousie Rogers
    Camilla Ohman
    Tatiana Seuruck
    Maria Romanova
    Tea Eriksen
    Nina Moe
    Levgeniia Prutskova
    Miroslava Klopanova
    Yulia Zabelina
    Anne Schilling
    Renata Tichackova
    Christina Alev
    Maeme DaRocha
    Gergana Savova
    Patrycja Kozyra
    Larisa Snopkova
    Ljuba Pantovic
    Maria Wattel

Class A
    Margarita Bellinskaya  
    Irina Palaguta  
    Anna Mozolani  
    Ketija Zalite  
    Alexandra Kiss  
    Iva Srokova  
    Paula Monteiro  
    Dilyara Bitiyeva  
    Olga Galan  
    Dinah Lopez  
    Ekaterina Ruzu  
    Irina Nikitina  
    Lara Goedhart  
    Valentina Maksumova  
    Sylvia Tremblay  
    Ludmila Somkina  
    Jitka Raclavska  

Class B
    Olga Aleksejeva  
    Natalia Swienc  
    Barbora Buncakova  
    Olga Bondar  
    Barbara Miko  
    Silvia Frego  
    Marta Fernandez  
    Tomoko Takeda  
    Maria Leone  
    Natalia Chukaeva  
    Katharine Puckett

Class C
    Tetiana Savytska
    Timea Harangozo
    Mari Pakkilla
    Alicja Klarkowska
    Martina Dreher
    Debbie Dilek
    Tomoko Mochizuki
    Jana Kolbaska
    Sonia Branciamore
    Monica Alvarez
    Manuela DiLauro
    Agata Radziwoniuk
    Giada Simari
    Elina Gook
    Bojana Vasiljevic
    Nadya Tsvetkova
    Rosa Cova
    Tibis Araque
    Jennifer Kaye
    Eva Karlson
    Monica DeLaTorre
    Tanja Zamberlan
    Clare Taubman
    Tina Sarlin
    Agnese Russo
    Laura Relsalu
    Loana Muttoni
    Natalia Lenartova
    Silvia Dombrady