Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New England Championships » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2010 NPC New England Championships

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Mark Pereria  

Super Heavyweight
1. Richard Casey  

Heavyweight
1. Eric Fenton  
2. Mathew Puglia  
3. Robert Costarelli  
4. Timothy Dowling  
5. Brad Rowe  

Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Pereria  
2. Brendon Doherty  
3. Frankie Lio  
4. Craig Torres  
5. Dan Bonenfant  

Middleweight
1. Mark Morini  
2. Josh Lewis  
3. Brian Kurczap  
4. Joshua Brown  
5. Adam Bonin

Lightweight
1. Gerasim Dragnev  
2. Bill Anger  
3. Ravy Phoun
4. Mike Romano
5. Keith Dennis

Bantamweight
1. Dutch Bulseco  
2. Alexander Choup

Masters 55+
1. Kenny Stevens  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Mark Morini  
2. Gerasim Dragnev  
3. Brian Kurczap  
4. Scott Brogan  
5. Bill Anger  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Joe Shilinga
2. Todd Zackary  
3. Jeffrey Blajda
4. Nathan Wright
5. Travis Foster  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Frankie Lio  
2. Kirt Edwards
3. Zack Derby  
4. Raleigh Gallington  
5. King Filip Petrovic

Novice Middleweight
1. Josh Lewis  
2. Chris Birkenhead  
3. Joshua Brown  
4. Adam Bonin
5. Jason Kurker

Novice Lightweight
1. Gerasim Dragnev  
2. Mike Romano
3. Marcelino Montes  

Teen 18-19
1. Chris Birkenhead  

Teen 13-17
1. Brandon Ferreri
    Ryan Mills

Guest Poser
    Kevin English  
    Jose Raymond  
    Jay Cutler  

Lightweight
1. Christyn Bisson  
2. Amanda Alger  
3. Linda Carbone  

Masters 35+
1. Linda Carbone  

Overall
1. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz  

Class A
1. Andrea Cantone  
2. Tracy Wilson  
3. Liana Garafalo  
4. Meredith Martin  
5. Paula DiMuccio  

Class B
1. Rosa Guzman  
2. Lynn Rousseau  
3. Paige Vincent  
4. Janienne Kaczor  
5. Selina Giarla

Class C
1. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz  
2. Kristin Dasgilis  
3. Jessica Wasserman  
4. Marina Fabrizio  
5. Lynn Motta  

Masters 35+
1. Andrea Cantone  
2. Lynn Motta  
3. Lynn Rousseau  
4. Beth Licopoli  
5. April Grocholski  

Open
1. Elizabeth DAmore  
2. Alexis Bolduc  

Overall
1. Teresa Lord  

Class A
1. Tiffini Mann  
2. Shana Belsito  
3. Paulina Ciccone
4. Carine Duval  
5. Kristie McCaffrey  

Class B
1. Teresa Lord  
2. Meghan Burns  
3. Meghan Comeau  
4. Jen Strong
5. Chaundra Bagwell  

Masters 35+
1. Carine Duval  
2. Sarah Ingmanson  
3. Karen Avila  
4. Gina Gesamondo  
5. Susan Werrick