Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New England Championships » 2009

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2009 NPC New England Championships

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Sophann Nhim  

Heavyweight
1. Timothy Dowling  
2. Mathew Puglia  

Light Heavyweight
1. Sophann Nhim  
2. Nate Quinn  
3. Anthony Camacho  
4. Walter Santoni  
5. Todd Tanso  
    Juan Perez  
    Rob Cartelemi  

Middleweight
1. Antonio Norales  
2. Ryan Desreuisseau  
3. Dustin Regan  
4. Jason Barrett  
5. Steve Edmond  
    Steven Burnett  
    Joseph DAgata  
    Kenney Stevens  

Lightweight
1. Rodney Jennings  

Novice Overall
1. Antonio Norales  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Angelo Landi  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Juan Perez  

Novice Middlewieght
1. Antonio Norales  
2. Dustin Regan  
3. Jason Barrett  
4. Steven Burnett  

Masters Overall
1. Antonio Norales  

35+ Heavyweight
1. Rob Cartelemi  

35+ Lightweight
1. Ryan Desreuisseau  
2. Joseph DAgata  
3. Rodney Jennings  

45+
1. Antonio Norales  
2. Steve Babineau  
3. Kenney Stevens  
4. Angelo Landi  
5. Fred Sesler  
6. Robert Jason  

55+
1. Joe Discordia  
2. Kenney Stevens  

Teen
1. Ryan Mills  

Guest Poser
    Jay Cutler  

Overall
1. Brooke Doran  

Middleweight
1. Brooke Doran  
2. Andree Allaire  

Lightweight
1. Deborah Ridens  
2. Carleen Melkonian  

35+
1. Brooke Doran  
2. Andree Allaire  
3. Deborah Ridens  
4. Carleen Melkonian  

Overall
1. Donna Shea  

Class A
1. Donna Shea  
2. Brittany Staples  
3. Brooke Shemms  
4. Sharon Powell  
5. Alicia Luciani  
    Gina Cravedi  
    Kathleen Berney  
    Lia Taylor  

Class B
1. Katie Carron  
2. Ana Virginia  
3. Maureen Amirault  
4. Jenica Allen  
5. Lisa Bergeron  
6. Nicole Rondon

Class C
1. Samantha Baker  
2. Amy Puglise  
3. Audra Hill  
4. Renatta Stammiello  
5. Nadja Pierce  

35+
1. Donna Shea  
2. Katie Carron  
3. Alicia Luciani  
4. Lisa Bretz  
5. Nadja Pierce  
    Lisa Bergeron  
    Maureen Amirault  
    Kathleen Berney  

Fitness
1. Janelle Nicole  
2. Jenn Nielson  
3. Kayla Avery  

Overall
1. Tianna Ta  

Class A
1. Kelly MacNeil  
2. Ella Ciobotaru-Steigler  
3. Kimlee Cuningham  

Class B
1. Tianna Ta  
2. Jassamyn Smith  
3. Shannon Prasarn  
4. Nicole Raczynski  
5. Jeanette Bandouveres  
    Krisha Suydan  
    Amy Church  
    Webly Alfred  
    Erica Healey
    Tara Salmon  

35+
1. Ella Ciobotaru-Steigler  
2. Pamela Hynes  
3. Dawn Gilday