Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Bluegrass Muscle Classic » 2009

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2009 NPC Bluegrass Muscle Classic

Men Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Julius Page  

Heavyweight
1. Julius Page  
2. John Duginski  
3. Demetrius Robertson  
4. Michael Ferguson  
5. Richard Plank  
6. Mason Moore  
7. Denis ORourke  
8. David Bowers  
9. Mike Harbison
10. Terry Collins  

Light Heavyweight
1. Brad Davis  
2. Todd Buchanan  
3. Chet Melvin  
4. Travis Wallis  
5. Luric Edison  
6. Ryan McCall  
7. Randy Burruss
8. Chris Minnis  
9. Tim Thompson  
10. Leon Henry  

Middleweight
1. Shane Smith  
2. Mark Gryzenia  
3. Jason Adams  
4. Gabriel Craft  

Welterweight
1. Jamin Akpan  
2. Jake Beggs  
3. Kevin Knight  
4. Luke Beggs
5. Thomas Bull  
6. Eric Talley  
7. Theo Ford  
8. Anthony Wells
9. Brett Borders  

Lightweight
1. Kob Yan  
2. Ryan Ramsey  
3. Matthew Banks  
4. Gerald Padilla  

Novice Overall
1. Jamin Akpan  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ryan McCall  
2. Mason Moore  
3. Rodney Suggs  
4. David Bowers  
5. Mike Harbison
6. Terry Collins  
7. Ben Graves  

Novice Middleweight
1. Chris Minnis  
2. Mark Gryzenia  
3. Derek Cundiff  
4. Jantzen O'Neal
5. Marca Hudson
6. Gabriel Craft  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jamin Akpan  
2. Ryan Ramsey  
3. Kevin Knight  
4. Luke Beggs
5. Gerald Padilla  
6. Thomas Bull  
7. Eric Talley  
8. Henry Curtis  
9. Anthony Wells
10. Clay Brady
11. Brett Borders  

Teen
1. Jake Beggs  
2. Justin Gibson  
3. Justin Carr  

Masters
1. Todd Buchanan  
2. Michael Ferguson  
3. Chet Melvin  
4. Randy Burruss
5. Curtis Scott  
6. Theo Ford  
7. Leon Henry  

Guest Poser
    Mike Liberatore  

Overall
1. Alicia Gifford  

Class A
1. Alicia Gifford  
2. Alicia Drew  
3. Deborah Fitzgerald
4. Michelle Frank

Class B
1. Michelle Yatsuk
2. Dana May  
3. Tambra Johnson  
4. Toni Wheeler  
5. Angie Morales  

Class C
1. Genie Sammons  
2. Caitlin Corry  
3. Brenda Johnson  
4. Sheila Pound  
5. Michelle Roberson
6. Dawn Baker  
7. Elizabeth Noelting  

Class D
1. April VanHoose  
2. Jennifer Davis  
3. Bethany Reul  
4. Erin Rhoades
5. Melanie Cole  
6. Tracey Moore  

Overall
1. Jessica True  

Class A
1. Laura Cessna  
2. Carla Erby  
3. Christina Gaddis  
4. Jody Lighthall  

Class B
1. Jessica True  
2. Rachel Fazzalaro  
3. Susan Arnold