Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Steve Stone NY Metropolitans » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Steve Stone NY Metropolitans

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    George Peterson  

Superheavyweight
1. Marvin Elliot  
2. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee  
3. Steve Adzima  

Heavyweight
1. Anthoneil Champagnie   
2. Thomas Lang  
3. Dominick Cordi  
4. Jimmy Christy  
5. Michael Driggs  
6. Shawn Robinson  
7. Dustin Coco  
8. Joseph Dunn  
9. Anthony Rowek  
10. Frank Sorrentino  
    Adam Signoretta

Light Heavyweight
1. George Peterson  
2. Denny Lopez  
3. Phil Provenzano  
4. Michael DePalma  
5. Peter Lourenzo  
6. Raymond Coppinger  
7. Mark Fitzpatrick  
8. Jordan Johnson  
9. David Sullivan  
10. Michael Knapp  
11. Filip Gradecic

Middleweight
1. Brian Custodio  
2. Dominick Mutascio  
3. Michael Roach  
4. Antonio Mantilla  
5. Zachary Cunningham  
6. Carlos Martinez  
7. Arnaldo Santiago  
8. Brian Manna  
9. Patrick Nienaber  
10. Gennaro Treglin  
11. George Kondratas  
12. Carlos Silva  
13. Luis Novas
    Jacques Tisne  

Lightweight
1. Jahi Young  
    Kenneth Lee  
    John Caruso  
    John Ellien  

Bantomweight
    John Fazio  
    Andre Maldonado  
    Arthur Alston  

Teen A
    Matt Paolillo  
    Carlos Silva  

Teen B
    Michael Remmers  
    Kevin Summers  

Masters Overall
    Michael DePalma  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Michael DePalma  
2. Peter Lourenzo  
3. John Davidson  
4. James Hymes  
5. Steve Adzima  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. John Caruso  
2. John Ellien  
3. Arthur Alston  
4. Brian Manna  
5. Larry Davis  
    Gennaro Treglin  

Masters 45+
1. Patrick Fanning  
2. John Davidson  
3. James Hymes  
4. Brian Manna  
5. Larry Davis  
    Domingo Perez  

Masters 55+
1. James Hymes  
2. Bill Leonello  
3. Paul Finkelstein  
4. Robert Panetta  
5. William Langley  
    Steven Anixt  

Novice Overall
    Raymond Coppinger  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Driggs  
2. Dustin Coco  
3. Kevin Brayman  
4. Shawn Robinson  
    Frank Sorrentino  
    Steve Adzima  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Raymond Coppinger  
2. Shawn Gregor  
3. Mark Fitzpatrick  
4. Jordan Johnson  
5. David Sullivan  
    Filip Gradecic
    Michael Knapp  

Novice Middleweight
1. Dominick Mutascio  
2. Jacques Tisne  
3. Antonio Mantilla  
4. Michael Roach  
5. Carlos Martinez  
6. Patrick Nienaber  
7. Gennaro Treglin  
8. Carlos Silva  
9. Luis Novas
    Brian Custodio  

Novice Lightweight
1. Kenneth Lee  
    Benjamin Rosario

Novice Bantomweight
1. Andre Maldonado  

Overall
    Sadik Hadzovic  

Class A
1. Jonathan Cooper  
2. Julian Hwang  
3. Vincent Ruddy  
4. Jay Dawid  
5. Anthony Nuzzo  
6. David Fulps  
7. Miguel Velarde  
8. Brian Rose  
9. Shastri Choon  

Class B
1. Kevin Fabian  
2. Marfed Suazo  
3. Frank Fata  
4. John Gioffre  
5. Amin Stryker  
6. Patrick Gharibian  
7. Alfredo Ferrar  
8. Mark Matteo  
9. Joseph DeSimone  
10. Michael Chillino  
11. Christain Pena  
12. Allan Lucido  
13. Joseph Myers  
14. Alan Jean  
15. Justin McKnight  
    Blender Zenun  
    Givenchy Buly  
    Bryan Ortiz  
    Jordan Jacobson  

Class C
1. Sadik Hadzovic  
2. Jerrad Swodeck  
3. Steve Kurchinsky  
4. Anton Antipov  
5. Stephan Talamo  
6. Ron DaCosta  
7. Brenden McCormick  
8. Aaron Harvey  
9. Jasper Williams  
10. William Sullivan  
11. Ross Notaroberto  
12. Steve Burns  
13. Kwame Boachie Adjei  
14. Troy Delvin  
15. Antonio Concilio  
    Matt Paolillo  
    Shlok Bakhitani  
    Giacomo Iacoangeli  
    Joshua Zumbrun  
    James Rizzo  
    Paul Arthur  
    Steven Bonnen  
    Timothy Mutter  
    Fletcher Thomas  

Overall
    Glenese Markes  

Heavyweight
1. Tischa Thomas  

Middleweight
1. Glenese Markes  
2. Maria Rita Penteado  

Lightweight
1. Jehina Malik  

Masters
    Tischa Thomas  

Class A
1. Sheena Ohlig  
2. Glenda Bozett  
3. Elaine DeLuca  
4. Maria Cepeda  

Class A
1. Ashley Del Monte Anton  

Overall
    Vanessa Rahn  

Class A
1. Angelina Gaffney  
2. Tiffany Dalagetis  
3. Tara Hopko  
4. Christy McConnaughey  
5. Angelina Caputo  
6. Noelle Seman  
7. Senia Perez  
8. Nicky Lutsky  
9. Lisandra McGrath  
10. Anna Marie Brown  
11. Karla Black  
12. Kathleen Girling  

Class B
1. Jami Shields  
2. Casey Cunliffe  
3. Chioma Uwasomba  
4. Anya Spector  
5. Teresa Stramandinoli  
6. Lisa Cruger  
7. Erika Barrass  
8. Nancy Bowlin  
9. Jenna Cesele  
10. Larisa Yegorova  
11. Christine Bertini  
12. Orandina Carter  

Class C
1. Vanessa Rahn  
2. Corinna Booth  
3. Susan Ceklosky  
4. Jaime Corso  
5. Jessica Dunn  
6. Michelle Skurchak  
7. Jeann Crow  
8. Jill Soscia  
9. Zivile Ngo  
10. Danielle Lazzaro  
11. Elaine DeLuca  
12. Wendy Muckell  
13. Dawn Reiser  

Masters
1. Anya Spector  
2. Susan Ceklosky  
3. Michelle Skurchak  
4. Jeann Crow  
5. Lisa Cruger  
6. Erika Barrass  
7. Nancy Bowlin  
8. Senia Perez  
9. Nicky Lutsky  
10. Danielle Lazzaro  
11. Christine Bertini  
12. Elaine DeLuca  
13. Dawn Reiser  
14. Lisandra McGrath  
15. Anna Marie Brown  

Overall
    Lacey Deluca Lieto  

Class A
1. Lacey Deluca Lieto  
2. Amira Lamb  
3. Maria Garcia Sanchez  
4. Akia Jenkins  
5. Yorkanis Francis  
6. Shannon Silance  
7. Stephany Bieto  
8. Dianna Coppinger  
9. Joanne Holden  
10. Stephanie Becerra  
11. Holly Goodwin  
12. Sao Davis  
13. Samantha Maycock  
14. Victoria Viola  
15. Bebe Philips  

Class B
1. Adriana Hill  
2. Ana Delturrondo  
3. Jacqueline Solomon  
4. Angela DeRose  
5. Jodie Zettel  
6. Sarah Lorraine  
7. Heidi Krupa  
8. Allyson Gangemi  
9. Jennifer Gottlieb  
10. Lindsey LeCroy  
11. Tara Mroz  
12. Monica Eiler  
13. Samantha Furtak  
14. Lizzie Cort  
15. Tiffany Grove  
16. Manigault Lawanda  

Class C
1. Jennifer Elliot  
2. Justine Moore  
3. Bianca Berry  
4. Cara Marel  
5. Marissa Martin  
6. Vanessa Colarusso  
7. Stephanie Mahoe  
8. Chelsea Aguiar  
9. Tara Reisbig  
10. Chantel Shultz  
11. Anja Koschak  
12. Kaylan Ostrander  
13. Maria Cappa  
14. Nina Newsome  
15. Simona Iberlova  

Class D
1. Adrienne Crenshaw  
2. Callie Bundy  
3. Johanna Vasquez Bliss  
4. Samantha Davis  
5. Ilona Kovacs  
6. Aleksandra Lebedeva  
7. Jane Sivak  
8. Quiana Welch  
9. Krystal Bible  
10. Erika Watkins  
11. Theresa Bongiardina  
12. Liza Gallia  
13. Uliana Savilo  
14. Allison Losgar  

Masters
1. Amira Lamb  
2. Joanne Holden  
3. Vanessa Colarusso  
4. Ilona Kovacs  
5. Allyson Gangemi  
6. Maria Cappa  
7. Theresa Bongiardina  
8. Inga Romanoff  
9. Liza Gallia  
10. Nina Newsome