Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Sacramento » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010  

2010 NPC Sacramento

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos  Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Robert Harrop  

Super Heavyweight
1. Robert Harrop  
2. Rocco Cristofaro  
3. Steve Ditzenberger  
4. Nick Bisagno  

Heavyweight
1. Leo Delaine  
2. Armon Adibi  
3. Karl Sheldon  
4. Keith Davis  
5. Leroy Healy  
6. Tobias Young  
6. Eserick Watkins  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Patterson  
2. Caser Martinez  
3. Bradley Viera  
4. Bret Harvey  
5. Bret Nissen  
6. Gino McGinnis  
6. Ismail Mohammed  
6. Fred Greer  

Middleweight
1. Rene Rivas Chavez  
2. Jamie Mintey  
3. Daniel Flores  
4. Damien Jackson  
5. Tommy Reynolds  
6. Hector Sanchez  
6. Rock Numa  
6. Jason Beard  

Lightweight
1. Sean Covell  
2. Gregg Nagaye  
3. Shane Yuen  

Bantamweight
1. Jose Vargas  
2. Ajay Goel  
3. Brigden Summers  
4. Sergio Trujillo  
5. Gerardo Pineda  

Masters Overall
1. Mike Kelly  

Masters 60+
    Mike Kelly  
    Arthur Peacock  

Masters 50+
    Loren Picard  
    Steve Cokenes  
    Steve Ditzenberger  

Masters 40+
    Bradley Viera  
    Fred Greer  
    Gino McGinnis  
    Rock Numa  
    Bret Harvey  
    Robert Harrop  
    Curtis Higgins  
    Brian Shepherd  
    Jamal Taylor  
    Jeff Shillin
    Michael Boyle   
    Bobby Bryant  
    Vince Mini  
    Loren Picard  
    Karl Sheldon  

Novice Overall
    Bret Nissen  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Charles Paz   
2. Alejandro Cerati  
3. Michael Boyle   
4. Nick Bisagno  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Bret Nissen  
2. Art Nersisyan  
3. Bret Harvey  
4. Justin DeMaine  
5. Jamal Taylor  
6. Alex Cosentini  
6. Jesse Miller  
6. Mark Parsons  
6. Dustine Swain  
6. Jeff Shillin
6. Bobby Bryant  

Novice Middleweight
1. Curtis Higgins  
2. Ming Ngo  
3. Jason Beard  
4. Rock Numa  
5. Damien Jackson  
6. Brian Shepherd  
6. Loren Picard  
6. Jose Villanueva  
6. Hector Sanchez  
6. Ryan Price  
6. Vicente Alaniz  

Novice Lightweight
1. Gregg Nagaye  
2. Fernando Cunta
3. Deon Credle
4. Brigden Summers  
5. Shane Yuen  
6. Gerardo Pineda  

Overall
1. Lilli Ewing   

Middleweight
1. Lilli Ewing   
2. Kristiane Smith  

Lightweight
1. Patty Corbett  
2. Charise Parker  
3. Malissa Mori Minty  

Overall
1. Jami DeBernard  

Class A
1. Stacy Mullens  
2. Yolanda Glaeser  
3. Ann Gruber  
4. Sue Conner  
5. Joy Crisologo  
6. Nic White  
6. Saedda Rebollido  

Class B
1. Charise Parker  
2. Taylor Hansen  
3. Gemma Santos   
4. Yvonne Hastings
5. Cindra Sanchez  
6. Amber Lobao  
6. Mayette Fontillas  

Class C
1. Deirdre Rockefeller
2. Tina Peterson  
3. Hope Bellar  
4. Carreen Berry
5. Williane Marquez
6. Cynthia Johnson  
6. Ariana Kasparian
6. Yee Bridges

Class D
1. Jami DeBernard  
2. Clara Cito
3. Elizabeth Jenkins
4. Christine Chanda
5. Marcie Trujillo
6. Maegan Swain
6. Lori Mathis  
6. Sharon Preston  
6. Patricia Nicholson  

Class E
1. Noelle Decker  
2. Wendy Bogard  
3. Lisa Lindhorst
4. Mystra Tillotson  
5. Elina Mikituk

Class F
1. Anamaria Mendoza
2. Nicole Goncalves
3. Draga Rutherdale  
4. Ana Joyner
5. Valerie Rush  
6. Nichole Bolden  
6. Teo Schoer
6. Debbie Westby  
6. Melissa Rafferty
6. Hannah Ringholm

Masters Overall
    Jami DeBernard  

Masters Class A
1. Tina Peterson  
2. Mayette Fontillas  
3. Hope Bellar  
4. Yvonne Hastings  
5. Angela Melissare  
6. Yolanda Glaeser  
6. Sue Conner  
6. Saedda Rebollido  
6. Cynthia Johnson  
6. Ann Affinito  
6. Silvia Duval  
6. Joy Crisologo  

Masters Class B
1. Jami DeBernard  
2. Wendy Bogard  
3. Laura Barthel  
4. Patricia Nicholson  
5. Sharon Preston  
6. Lori Mathis  
6. Stacy Alway  

Masters Class C
1. Debbie Westby  
2. Noelle Decker  
3. Mystra Tillotson  
4. Valerie Rush  
5. Draga Rutherdale  
6. Nichole Bolden  

Open
1. Cassie Weitze  

Overall
1. Sherrie Carnicle   

Class A
1. Tiffany Boydston  
2. Adrienne Rivas  
3. Joy Grajo  
4. Sally Estrellado  
5. Jenny Wells  
6. Jessica Esperanza  
6. Dulce Gomez  
6. Danitza Freigher   
6. Melissa Ferguson  
6. Caroline Pangilinan
6. Caballero Kanyanach  
6. Jen Matthews  
6. Brandy Bachnmeyer  
6. Raven Madrigal  

Class B
1. Sherrie Carnicle   
2. Whitney Churchill  
3. Michelle Jackson  
4. Michelle Battermann  
5. Tesha Wolf  
6. Nicole Palmeri  
6. Heather Clay  
6. Stephanie Parsons  
6. Kris Johnsrude  
6. Tram-anh Lee
6. Wendy Sebastian  
6. Katherine Portillo  
6. Cynthia Gonzales  
6. Monique Hankins  

Class C
1. Amy Barritt  
2. Amber Harrison  
3. Samantha Hawley  
4. Whitney Larson   
5. Radora Goold  
6. Marieria Jaffa  
6. Jennifer Fluty  
6. Nicole Sammann  
6. Gina Falco  
6. Jessica Colvin  
6. Talia Terese  
6. Indira Kumar
6. Brandi Galindo  
6. Jessica Evans  
6. Mariene Deel

Class D
1. Autumn Aguilar  
2. Nicole Arbino  
3. Alicia Clark  
4. Rachel Fitch  
5. Ana Dosaj  
6. Rhiannon Genov  
6. Orsi Orianna  
6. Catherine Zember  
6. Kendall Schmidt  
6. Michele Tarajcak  
6. Brenda Scheerer  
6. Christine Aguilar  
6. Tala York  
6. Sarah Shepherd  
6. Annie Torres  

Master Class A
1. Sally Estrellado  
2. Melissa Ferguson  
3. Lisa DeGisi  
4. Danitza Freigher   
5. Marilyn Gil-McGovert  
6. Angelika Rabaeva  
6. Liz Fichtner  

Master Class B
1. Catherine Zember  
2. Ana Dosaj  
3. Christine Aguilar  
4. Annie Torres  
5. Tala York  
6. Radora Goold  

Masters Overall
1. Catherine Zember