Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC East Coast Championships » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC East Coast Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Yousef Carnegie   

Super Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Zak  
2. Muhammad Ali  

Heavyweight
1. Yousef Carnegie   
2. Carlos Ortiz  
3. Michael Soltys

Light Heavyweight
1. Tom Jiminez  
2. Dave Kenderline  
3. Jaime Penaranda  
4. Christopher Cipolla  
5. Mike Hopson  
6. Josh Brown
7. Adam Paz  
8. Brian Gurneak  
9. Leonard Quiles  
10. Chris Catena  
11. Gerardo Piccart  
12. Eric Belferder
13. Robert Caruca  

Middleweight
1. Patrick Smith  
2. Norman Robinson  
3. Manuel Segura  
4. Dominic Chalusian  

Bantamweight
1. Sam Balorch  
2. Ayman Elcheikhali  

Masters Overall
1. Dave Kenderline  

Masters 55+
1. Paul Finkelstein  
2. Robb Matiner
3. Rinze Bulstra  

Masters 45+
1. Dave Kenderline  
2. Andrew Velez  
3. Michael Atkins  
4. John Antista  
5. Chris Catena  
6. Jeffrey Peters
7. Norman Chidok  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. James Carney  
2. Jeffery Peters  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Dave Kenderline  
2. Mike Hopson  
3. Leonard Quiles  
4. Andrew Velez  
5. Michael Atkins  
6. Norman Chidok  
7. Muhammad Ali  

Novice Overall
1. Carlos Ortiz  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Carlos Ortiz  
2. John Antista  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Christopher Cipolla  
2. MIchael Marcano  
3. Adam Paz  
4. Gerardo Piccart  
5. Christian Castillo  
6. Robert Caruca  
7. Seydel Molina  
8. Norman Chidok  
9. Yale Minn

Novice Middleweight
1. Patrick Smith  
2. Norman Robinson  
3. Manuel Segura  
4. Dominic Chalusian  

Guest Poser
1. Kai Greene  

Overall
1. Matthew Aeten  

Class A
1. Matthew Aeten  
2. Michael Chillino  

Class B
1. Amin Stryker  
2. Vincent Russo  
3. Katirya Nieves  
4. Ross Notaroberto  
5. Peter Khatcherian  
6. John Salierno  
7. Lawrence Murphy  

Overall
1. Yves Nunez  

Heavyweight
1. Theresse Bissonnette  

Middleweight
1. Yves Nunez  

Lightweight
1. Renee Palermo  
2. Jackie Couch  

Masters
1. Renee Palermo  
2. Jackie Couch  
3. Theresse Bissonnette  

Overall
1. Swann Delarosa  

Class A
1. Tatyana Redko  
2. Nicole Giovanetti  
3. Lori Morris  
4. Jane Montoya  
5. Rita Piko  
6. Marie Hall  
7. Jenia Perez  
8. Elaine Morales  
9. Chairma Fenelon  
10. Kimberly Garretson  
11. Laura Luzzi  

Class B
1. Swann Delarosa  
2. Rebecca Klopp  
3. Julia Valerie  
4. Carla Petrocelli  
5. Karen Lochum  
6. Dana Barese  
7. Izabela Biel  
8. Liz Montalbano  
9. Patricia DiGiovanni  

Class C
1. Sheena Ohlig  
2. Elaine DeLuca  
3. Renee Gabrielle  
4. Jamlah Ryan  
5. Cathie Homiejer  

Novice
1. Tatyana Redko  
2. Lori Morris  
3. Julia Valerie  
4. Elaine DeLuca  
5. Kimberly Garretson  

Masters
1. Rebecca Klopp  
2. Carla Petrocelli  
3. Lori Morris  
4. Jane Montoya  
5. Rita Piko  
6. Carol Duran  
7. Elaine DeLuca  
8. Renee Gabrielle  
9. Marie Hall  
10. Elaine Morales  
11. Liz Montalbano  
12. Izabela Biel  
13. Cathie Homiejer  
14. Patricia DiGiovanni  

Overall
1. Trasy Rincan  

Class A
1. Trasy Rincan  
2. Aniedra Lynn  
3. Pearl Nelson  
4. Jessica Leigh  
5. Tara Mroz  
6. Maria Garcia Sanchez  
7. Tania Hajbura  
8. Sarah Oldakowski  
9. Desiree Chirco  
10. Melissa Berg  
11. Lianna Miller  
12. Samantha Billig  
13. Eunice Irby  
14. Jennifer Smith  

Class B
1. J S  
2. Justine Moore  
3. Christina Salierno  
4. Tracy Jacobson  
5. Erica Gitin  

Masters
1. Jessica Leigh  
2. Samantha Billig  
3. Melissa Berg  
4. Eunice Irby  
5. Erica Gitin