Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Rocky Mountain » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012  

2010 NPC Rocky Mountain

Men Women Fitness Figure Bikini
    Comparison Photos
Overall
    Carl Horst  

Best Poser Award
    Tony Claiborne  

Super Heavyweight
1. Andrew Charles  
2. Allan Finch  
3. Steve Schmall  

Heavyweight
1. Anthony Raber  
2. Dorian Haywood  
3. Moe Meskienyau  
4. Kenneth Skip Hill
5. Ralph Lopez  
6. Biff Boswell
7. Dave Pavelka  
8. Andrew Fleming  
9. Ed DeLorenzo  

Light Heavyweight
1. Carl Horst  
2. David Myers  
3. Jake Purdy  
4. Chris Chandler  
5. Shaun Thomas  
6. Ricky Villarreal  
7. Tony Schumacher  
8. Evan Antin  
9. James Whitlow  
10. Irving Mejia
11. Matthew Petersen  
12. Rob Werstler  
13. Gary McVay  
14. Ron Choate  
15. Tommy Lopez  

Middleweight
1. MIke Czuchna  
2. Tony Claiborne  
3. Jerry Kassen  
4. Joey Campana  
5. Joshua Makiszewski  
6. Brien Roos  
7. Brad Fleming  
8. Anthony Csargo  
9. William Northrop  
10. Zack Soares  
11. Vincent Vukonich  

Welterweight
1. Tim Ward  
2. Drew Cloud   
3. Travis Detert  
4. Dedric Martinez
5. Jeremy Sanders  
6. Matt Rogers  

Lightweight
1. Greg Choate  

Bantamweight
1. Jim Pollard  
2. Winston Johnson  

Novice Overall
    Anthony Raber  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Raber  
2. Evan Antin  
3. Dave Pavelka  
4. Andrew Kacura-Miller  
5. Roger Schmutz  
6. Andrew Fleming  
7. Mike Griggs  
8. Ken Karnack  

Novice Middleweight
1. Joey Campana  
2. Tony Schumacher  
3. James Whitlow  
4. Travis Detert  
5. Tyler Wood  
6. Gregg Russo  
7. Anthony Csargo  
8. William Northrop  
9. Brien Roos  
10. Francis Mack Rowley,Jr.  
12. Ron Choate  
13. Tommy Lopez  
14. Daniel Schisel  

Novice Lightweight
1. Dan Marzullo  
2. Greg Choate  
3. Matt Rogers  
4. Taras Kulynych  

Masters Overall
    Tony Claiborne  

Masters 35 40
1. Moe Meskienyau  
2. Ralph Lopez  
3. Dave Pavelka  

Masters 40-45
1. Tony Claiborne  
2. Jim Pollard  
3. Steve Schmall  
4. Ken Karnack  

Masters 45 50
1. Drew Cloud   
2. James Whitlow  
3. Brad Fleming  
4. Brien Roos  
5. Gregg Russo  
6. Roger Schmutz  
6. Thomas Jones  

Masters 50-60
1. Gary McVay  
2. Winston Johnson  
3. Vincent Vukonich  
4. Mike Griggs  
5. Ron Ingwersen  
6. Dale Harris  
7. Rick Brubaker  

Masters 60+
1. Ed DeLorenzo  
2. Jack Pankoff  

Teen
1. Dan Marzullo  
2. Matthew Petersen  
    Zack Soares  

Overall
    Evie Rae Tiffany  

Best Poser Award
    Bobbi Cooper  

Heavyweight
1. Donna Divis  
2. Bobbi Cooper  

Light Heavyweight
1. Wendi Knutsen  
2. Brittany Rodriguez-Beshero  

Middleweight
1. Evie Rae Tiffany  
2. Monique Showalter  
3. Jenny Schenkman  
4. Sandra Patton  

Lightweight
1. Liz Stephenson  
2. Elisabeth Fabrizio  

Novice
1. Evie Rae Tiffany  
2. Elisabeth Fabrizio  
3. Jenny Schenkman  
4. Brittany Rodriguez-Beshero  
5. Bobbi Cooper  

Masters
    Sandra Patton  
    Monique Showalter  
    Elisabeth Fabrizio  
    Bobbi Cooper  

Overall
    Eileen Thomas  

Class A
1. Jenny Dempewolfe  
2. Ragan York  
3. Carly Lobato  
4. Meghan Woodland  

Class B
1. Eileen Thomas  
2. Crissa Mettler  
3. Stephanie Diehl  
4. Brandi Wimmer  

Overall
    Stacey Barta  

Class A
1. Kim Hunt  
2. Nicole Logan  
3. Sary Gurmendi  
4. Kelly Zimmerman  
5. Carolyn Lucero  

Class B
1. Meredith Martin  
2. Heidi Sarche  
3. Suzanne Ladouceur  
4. Suzy Costello  
5. Susan Schmall  
6. Jenny Schenkman  

Class C
1. Ann Bunge  
2. Evon Schones  
3. Cristal Montoya  
4. Audra Burns  
5. Jackie Barron  
6. Charlotte Turner  
7. Kindra Geonetta  

Class D
1. Stacey Barta  
2. Amy Pogoretz  
3. Jessica Curry  
4. Tracy Klaess  
5. Chantelle Huber  
6. Kanielle Broer  
7. Kimberly Romfola  
8. Nicole Meyer  
9. Lana Spratte  
10. Liz Kampschroeder  
11. Carly Lobato  
12. Elena Moore  
13. Meghan Woodland  

Class E
1. Chiquita Green  
2. Lana Hofman  
3. Jodean Talbert  
4. Amie Russell  
5. Bonnie Lynn Beshero  
6. Karrie Castro  
7. Kelli Arko  
8. Crissa Mettler  
9. Taseia Wright  
10. Tammy Hodson  
11. Dana Rigsby  

Class F
1. Kim Majerus  
2. Kathy Winner  
3. Abigail Hauck  
4. Karen Papajohn  
5. Audra Diaz-Infante  
6. Kristin Provost  
7. Brandi Wimmer  
8. Yvonne Clark  

Novice Overall
    Chiquita Green  

Novice A
1. Heidi Sarche  
2. Ann Bunge  
3. Nicole Logan  
4. Susan Schmall  
5. Cristal Montoya  
6. Jenny Schenkman  
7. Allison Detwiler  
8. Carolyn Lucero  
9. Charlotte Turner  

Novice B
1. Jessica Curry  
2. Tracy Klaess  
3. Chantelle Huber  
4. Danielle Broer  
5. Kelli Arko  
6. Kimberly Romfola  
7. Lana Spratte  
8. Liz Kampschroeder  
9. Carly Lobato  
10. Melissa Drewes  
11. Elena Moore  

Novice C
1. Chiquita Green  
2. Audra Diaz-Infante  
3. Bonnie Lynn Beshero  
4. Abigail Hauck  
5. Karen Papajohn  
6. Taseia Wright  
7. Shelley Paulson  
8. Tammie Kirlcham  
9. Ellen Sleevi  
10. Kathy Legge  

Masters Overall
    Lana Hofman  

Masters 35-40
1. Lana Hofman  
2. Meredith Martin  
3. Kim Hunt  
4. Kim Majerus  
5. Lana Spratte  
6. Liz Kampschroeder  
7. Melissa Drewes  
8. Jackie Barron  
9. Yvonne Clark  

Masters 40-45
1. Evon Schones  
2. Ann Bunge  
3. Jodean Talbert  
4. Sary Gurmendi  
5. Tracy Klaess  
6. Suzy Costello  
7. Kristin Provost  
8. Susan Schmall  
9. Karrie Castro  
10. Kimberly Romfola  
11. Stefanie Perrine  
12. Audra Diaz-Infante  
13. Karen Papajohn  
14. Kelly Zimmerman  
15. Allison Detwiler  

Masters 45-50
1. Kathy Winner  
2. Elena Moore  
3. Tammie Kirlcham  
4. Shelley Paulson  

Masters 50 +
1. Suzanne Ladouceur  
2. Vicki Ishmael  
3. Ellen Sleevi  
4. Kathy Legge  

Overall
    Tara Santosuosso  

Class A
1. Gidget Migliaccio  
2. Samantha Hadford  
3. Ashi Kitchlew  
4. Katherine Isgar  
5. Michelle Hughes  
6. Lucky Lemley  

Class B
1. Brittany Lovato  
2. Katina Morales  
3. Kianna Porter  
4. Kelly Snell  
5. Raenelle Muniz  
6. Debbie DeLuna  

Class C
1. Tara Santosuosso  
2. Mandy Martin  
3. Cheri Zenisek  
4. Delilah DeMers  
5. Kailee Henderson  
6. Kristen Thomas  
7. Keely Nations  
8. Megan Boothe  
9. Kristen DuCharme  
10. Jessica Beal  

Class D
1. Ashley Mickens  
2. Katia Terletskaya  
3. Teagen Farmer  
4. Erica Nouh  
5. Jade Vieyra  
6. Tia Bennett  
7. Ashley Ricklefs  
8. Cami Hightower  
9. Ashley Dennis  
10. Ashley Hall  
11. Halima Khan  
12. Barbara Graves  

Masters 35 +
1. Gidget Migliaccio  
2. Erica Nouh  
3. Michelle Hughes  
4. Delilah DeMers  
5. Cami Hightower  
6. Lucky Lemley  
7. Deanna Franco  
8. Karin Torres  
9. Jessica Beal  
10. Lori Fischer