Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Eastern USA » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Eastern USA

Men Women Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Ricardo Fleurimond  

Super Heavyweight
1. Ricardo Fleurimond  
2. Creg Bethea  
3. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee  
4. Jon LeGrande  
5. Richard Bachmann  
    David Wallace  
    Michael Faix  
    Jeff MacConnie  

Heavyweight
1. Thomas Messina  
2. Francisco Rodriguez  
3. Pablo Quinde  
4. Christopher Ciantar  
5. Nathan Wright  
    Robson Russo  
    Johnathan Dubost  
    Andrew Lewandawsler  

Light Heavyweight
1. Akim Williams  
2. Clayton Johnson  
3. Matt Warres  
4. Christopher Pezzuto  
5. Frankie Lio  
    Jean Brutus  
    Douglas Peaney  
    Gilberto Mundo
    Mark Podgorny  
    William Rosa  

Middleweight
1. Keith Tuzzolino  
2. Jed Alfalla  
3. John Carracio   
4. Carlos Lopez  
5. John Whalen  
    Densil Sancho  
    Jeff Conway  

Lightweight
1. Thomas Dow  
2. Paul Olivera  
3. Joe Spiegel  
4. Richard Sanniola  
5. Justin Stange  
    Larry Davis  
    Ronald Thomas

Bantamweight
1. Nick Lepore  
2. Zaid Hassen  
3. Jonathon Rivera  

Novice Overall
1. Michael Alfeo  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Alfeo  
2. Andrew Lewandawsler  
3. Christopher Ciantar  
4. Robson Russo  
5. David Wallace  
    Kevin Reuben  
    Michael Faix  
    Ricardo Fleurimond  
    Jon Andrews  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Christopher Pezzuto  
2. Frankie Lio  
3. King Filip Petrovic  
4. Jean Brutus  
    Daniel Rivas
    Ian Last
    Clayton Johnson  

Novice Middleweight
1. Jed Alfalla  
2. Andy Almonte  
3. Chris Benjamin  
4. Carlos Salgado  
5. Jose Diaz
6. Jason Torchino  

Novice Lightweight
1. Thomas Dow  
2. Seth Goldstern  
3. Chris Shea  
4. Renald Thomas  

Novice Bantamweight
1. Jonathon Rivera  
2. Ysmar Pino  
3. Michael Melendez  

Masters Overall
1. Christopher Pezzuto  

Masters 55+
1. Mickey Glenn  
2. Bobby Panetta  
3. Dennis Franchino  
4. Joel Nathan  

Masters 45+
1. Carlos Lopez  
2. John Whalen  
3. William Rosa  
4. Bruce Wirt  
5. Ray Hand  
    Johnathan Dubost  
    Phil Nower  
    Steven Annex  

Masters 35+ Under 176.25
1. John Carracio   
2. John Whalen  
3. Carlos Lopez  
4. Paul Olivera  
5. Richard Sanniola  
6. Joseph Diaz  

Masters 35+ Over 176.25
1. Christopher Pezzuto  
2. Richard Bachmann  
3. Michael Faix  
4. Jeff MacConnie  
5. Allen Boyd  

Guest Poser
    Kevin English  
    Kai Greene  

Overall
1. Melissa DiBernardo  

Heavyweight
1. LeeAnn Scelfo  

Middleweight
1. Nora Girones  
2. Michelle Cummings  
3. Junell Robinson  
4. Lorraine Iwan  

Lightweight
1. Melissa DiBernardo  
2. Wynne Regan  

Masters
1. Wynne Regan  
2. Lorraine Iwan  

Overall
1. Jennifer Sokira  

Open
1. Jennifer Sokira  

Overall
1. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz  

Class A
1. Rebecca Schubeck  
2. Christine Camacho  
3. Denise Rose  
4. Brittany Staples  
5. Sandi Velelis  
    Tatiana Garcia  
    Tabitha Sierra  
    Wendy Pomare  
    Taya Matejek  
    Delinda Harrison  
    Melissa Pretty  
    Nicole LaBruyere  
    Harriet Puja  
    Lisandra McGrath  

Class B
1. Jessica Craig  
2. Christina Rivera  
3. Erika Mott  
4. Kari Maso  
5. Andrea Robotham  
    Zinnia Reynolds  
    Carla Petrocelli  
    Naomi Sexton  
    Chairma Femelon  
    Kristen Cideno  
    Jennifer Sokira  

Class C
1. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz  
2. Ranae Cann  
3. Roxie Beckles  
4. Yvetta White  
5. Jessica Smith  
    Joelle Smith  
    Lorraine Iwan  
    Dana Barese  
    Dawn Hickman  
    Patty Zariello  
    Lauren Ashby  
    Liza Gallia  
    Viveca Williams  
    Josefina Cangliosi  
    Tracey Wilson  
    Robynn Europe  
    Sonya Barrera  
    Mascha Van Tongeren  
    Katrina Deen  

Masters
1. Rebecca Schubeck  
2. Jessica Craig  
3. Christine Camacho  
4. Carla Petrocelli  
5. Denise Rose  
    Wendy Pomare  
    Josefina Cangliosi  
    Liza Gallia  
    Delinda Harrison  
    Sonya Barrera  
    Yvetta White  
    Harriet Puja  
    Lorraine Iwan  
    Amy Lumet  
    Jennifer Sokira  
    Lisandra McGrath  
    Dawn Hickman  
    Patty Zariello  
    Tabitha Sierra  

Novice
1. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz  
2. Kari Maso  
3. Tiffany Morgan  
4. Amy Lumet  
5. Harriet Puja  
6. Delinda Harrison  
    Taya Matejek  
    Nicole LaBruyere  

Overall
1. Diana Graham  

Class A
1. Diana Graham  
2. Kim DeArcangelis  
3. Yeshaira Robles  
4. Erica Vogt  
5. Candyce Graham  
    Danika Gilligan  
    Lian Price  
    Laura Jeanne  
    Regina Woodring  
    Carrie Haviland  
    Rebecca Penteado  
    Shani Mojica  
    Madeline Perez  
    Brittany Coutu  
    Stephanie Caits  
    Krystle Kensky  
    Veronica Bellato  

Class B
1. Jennifer Andrews  
2. Nakeyia Allen  
3. Wendy Govoni  
4. Margot Bingham  
5. Cecile Palacios  
    Kathryn Bopp  
    Angela Firkins  
    Jacqueline Cruz  
    Wanda Arena  
    Rachael Thompson  
    Ilona Kovacs  

Masters
1. Kim DeArcangelis  
2. Veronica Bellato  
3. Angela Firkins  
4. Regina Woodring  
5. Wanda Arena  
    Anita Powers  
    Madeline Perez  
    Ilona Kovacs