Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Eastern USA » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Eastern USA

Mens Bodybuilding Mens Physique Womens Bodybuilding Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Marco Rivera  

Super Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Zak  
2. Kamil Horvath  
3. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee  
4. Patrick Murray  
5. David Wallace  
6. Onyx Johnson  

Heavyweight
1. Gianluigi Gabucci  
2. Gabriel Perea  
3. Joshua Fred  
4. Kaden Vu  
5. Michael Soltus  
6. Carlos Ortiz
7. Luis Colon  
8. Corey Calliet  
9. Leon Kendall  
10. Andrew Lewandawsler
11. Pablo Quindo  
12. Eric Fenton  
13. Chadwick Austin  
14. Kenneth Medley  
15. John Antista  
16. Aleksandr Lisichkin  
16. Ryan Stankovic
    Spiro Kostaras

Light Heavyweight
1. Marco Rivera  
2. Brandon Greene  
3. Mike Yablon  
4. Michael Jirovec  
5. Eslam Mohamed
6. Dominick Cardone  
7. Anthony DiMartino  
8. Dave Kenderline
8. Shadi Eassad  
9. Chris Cipolla  
12. Damon Gillis  
13. Matthew Warres  
14. Glen Holodniak
14. Jon Senese
15. Antonio Echevarria  
16. Ronald Thomas  
    Sergio Fernandez

Middleweight
1. Benjamin Salmonese  
2. Dickens Fenelori  
3. Jose Mendez  
4. Daniel Pillet  
5. Jonathon Batista  
6. James Carney  
7. Juan Reyes  
8. Norman Robinson  
9. Deawaika Dolo  
10. Brian Karlsberg  
11. Mark Hansen

Lightweight
1. Eric Morales  
2. Michael Masone  
    Clifton Holcomb

Novice Overall
    Gianluigi Gabucci  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gianluigi Gabucci  
2. David Wallace  
3. Dennis Morrisey  
4. Michael Sasso  
5. Aleksandr Lisichkin  
6. Joe Eaton
7. Spiro Kostaras
    Carlos Ortiz

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Dominick Cardone  
2. Shadi Eassad  
3. MIchael Marcano  
4. Chris Cipolla  
5. Christian Castillo
6. Adam Paz
7. Antonio Echevarria  
8. Glen Holodniak
9. Jason Mazziotti
10. Ronald Thomas  
11. Matthew Lanz  

Novice Middleweight
1. Nick Anzorino  
2. Benjamin Salmonese  
3. Jose Mendez  
4. Daniel Pillet  
5. Greg Burgos  
6. Cesar Barretto  
7. Juan Reyes  
8. Brian Karlsberg  
9. Norman Robinson  
10. Dustin Hetrick  
11. Mark Hansen

Novice Lightweight
1. Michael Masone  
2. Robb Matzner  
3. Savenio Michelli

Masters Overall
    Dave Kenderline  

Over 35 Lightweight
1. Benjamin Salmonese  
2. James Carney  
3. Cesar Barretto  
4. Mark Hansen

Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Dave Kenderline  
    Dennis Morrisey  
    Pablo Quindo  
    Onyx Johnson  
    Eric Fenton  

Over 45
1. Dave Kenderline  
2. John Antista  
3. Andrew Volez  
4. Greg Burgos  
5. Ron Noreman  
6. Rishaud Raymir  
7. Dave Englehart  
8. Rafael Laureano  
9. Jay Rappold  
10. Phil Nouves  
11. Clifford Edelston
12. Charles Griffin  
13. Willie Langley  

Over 55
1. Robb Matzner  
2. Robert Panetta
3. Edward Zahler  
4. Willie Langley  

Teen A
1. Kristian Dushaj  

Teen B
1. Dominick Cardone  
2. Quentin Spillane  
3. Vincent Santangelo  
    Joseph Alexandria

Guest Poser
    Steve Kuclo  
    Ronnie Coleman  
    Kevin English  

Overall
    Matthew Acton  

Class A
1. Matthew Acton  
2. Vincent Ruddy  
3. Arbin Shoshi  
4. Steven Benedict  
5. Pete Khatcherian  
6. Jonathan Cooper  
7. Daniel Bakke  
8. Jonas Barrocas  
9. Shastri Choon  
10. Raymond Kolonias  
11. Joseph DeSimone  
12. Dukens Alexandre  
13. Michael Guerro  
14. Michael Chillino  
15. Adi Sheintuch  
16. Steven Tavarez  
16. Sandor Margittai  
16. Michael Lee Romer Jr  
16. Daniel Purnavol  

Class B
1. Stephan Talamo  
2. Gino Caccavale  
3. Sadik Hadzovic  
4. Adam Leshaw  
5. Jay Peters  
6. Ron DaCosta  
7. Matt Nelson  
8. David Shutter  
9. Katirya Nieves  
10. Ivan Rosado  
11. Chris Warnes  
12. Kenny Wenke  
13. Anthony Castelluccio  
14. Mark Russell  
15. David Aanderood  
16. Gerard Walker  
    Christian Castillo

Overall
    Maria Rita Penteado  

Heavyweight
1. Emily Holder  
2. Stephanie Rivera  
3. Tisha Thomas  
4. Barbara Barnowlan  

Middleweight
1. Maria Rita Penteado  
2. Yves Nunez  
3. Dana Capobianco  
4. Dolly Lazarre  

Lightweight
1. Sandy James Brown  

Masters
1. Emily Holder  
2. Sandy James Brown  
3. Stephanie Rivera  
4. Tisha Thomas  
5. Barbara Barnowlan  
    Janis Garofalo  

Two-Piece
    Lisa Butz  

Overall
    Swann Delarosa  

Class A
1. Carolyn Bellomo  
2. Heidi Chappell  
3. Aimee Buono  
4. Tatyana Redko  
5. Christy McConnaughey  
6. Laureen Heron  
7. Danika Guligan  
8. Senia Perez  
9. Victoria Naclerio  
10. Kimberly Garretson  
11. Jill Lord  
12. Jane Montoya  
13. Erica Voigt  
14. Krista Pappas  
15. Karen McEnany  
16. Dominique Holcomb  
16. Catherine Basile  
16. Janine Delaney  
16. Laura Borelli  
16. Rita Piko  
16. Heather Osborne  

Class B
1. Rebecca Vera  
2. Erica Barras  
3. Rebecca Klopp  
4. Michelle Baker  
5. Jennifer Kurucz  
6. Chioma Uwasomba  
7. Rosa Guzman  
8. Lori Morris  
9. Janis Garofalo  
10. Christine Bertine  
11. Liz Montalbano  
12. Kia Patrece  
13. Patricia Leszezynski  
14. Chairma Fenelon  
15. Ashley Esposito  

Class C
1. Swann Delarosa  
2. Julia Valerie  
3. Toni Perdikakis  
4. Vivian Hatzimanolis  
5. Jamie Corso  
6. Colleen Brennar  
7. Anne Marie Catalano  
8. Bryana Turner  
9. Jaime Sobolewski  
10. Donna Boster  
11. Elaine DeLuca  
12. Loretta Henderson  
13. Ikiesha Al Shabazz  
14. Lindsay Laidlaw  
15. Lisa Doty  

Masters
1. Aimee Buono  
2. Rebecca Klopp  
3. Michelle Baker  
4. Vivian Hatzimanolis  
5. Carla Petrocelli  
6. Laureen Heron  
7. Jill Lord  
8. Senia Perez  
9. Kristen Massey  
10. Jane Montoya  
11. Carol Duran  
12. Janis Garofalo  
13. Victoria Naclerio  
14. Christine Bertine  
15. Heather Osborne  
16. Lori Morris  
16. Catherine Basile  
16. Janine Delaney  
16. Laura Borelli  
16. Rita Piko  
16. Colleen Brennar  
16. Ikiesha Al Shabazz  
16. Elaine DeLuca  
16. Anne Marie Catalano  
16. Lisa Doty  
16. Loretta Henderson  
16. Liz Montalbano  

Overall
    Aniedra Lynn  

Class A
1. Aniedra Lynn  
2. Ana Delia De Iturrondo  
3. Trasy Rincan  
4. Sarah Oldakowski  
5. Kenia Chavez  
6. Jana Stewart  
7. Yen Nguyen  
8. Amanda DeFabio  
9. Maura Bouchard  
10. Melissa Berg  
11. Jessica Leigh  
12. Destiny Caporaletti  
13. Eunice Irby  
14. Andrea Vega  
15. Akia Jenkins  
16. Taya Matejek  
16. Nazly Jordan  
16. Samantha Billing  
16. Cynthia Diaz-Cerna  
16. Sanovia Nicole  
16. Joanne Boyne  
16. Dianna Coppinger  
16. Rachel Russell  
16. Rebecca Deitedesco  
16. Lauren Maloney  
16. Maria Garcia Sanchez  
16. Rebecca Kerr  
16. Tiffany Williams  
16. Michele Moore  
16. Jaime Moore  

Class B
1. Jennifer Elliot  
2. Deborah Lee  
3. Justine Moore  
4. Lindsey Nicole  
5. Marcela Tribin  
6. Cecile Palacios  
7. Valene Johnson  
8. Rachel Thompson  
9. J S  
10. Janorska Anna  
11. Callie Bundy  
12. Alexa Mercurio  
13. Elizabeth Boos  
14. Ilona Kovacs  
15. Mimi Nguyen  
16. Christine Vtagnetta  
16. Bianca Sultana  
16. Madeline Southern  
16. Lindsey Clark  
16. Iuliia Butova   
16. Erica Watkins  
16. Christine Fassler  

Masters
1. Deborah Lee  
2. Marcela Tribin  
3. Jana Stewart  
4. Melissa Berg  
5. Jessica Leigh  
6. Samantha Billing  
7. Elizabeth Boos  
8. Ilona Kovacs  
9. Eunice Irby  
10. Joanne Boyne  
11. Sanovia Nicole  
12. Nazly Jordan