Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Eastern USA » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Eastern USA

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Audrius Jegelevicius  

Super Heavyweight
1. Audrius Jegelevicius  
2. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee  
3. Franklin Stinson  
4. Patrick Murray  
5. Kamil Horuath  
6. Derrek Epstein  
7. Mark Haynes  
8. Robert Pine  

Heavyweight
1. Eslam Mohamed  
2. Kaden Vu  
3. George Peterson  
4. Nick Medici  
5. Greg Novacheck  
6. David McIntyre  
7. Bing Prarsells  
8. Isaac Toka  
9. Roosevelt Joseph  
10. Vincenzo Masone  
11. Robert Wilmote  
12. Kevin Speicher
13. Ceasar Sanchez  
14. Alex Anastasia  

Light Heavyweight
1. Norberto Rivera  
2. Cole Pearson  
3. James Lafountain  
4. Chris Cipolla  
5. Benjamin Salmonese  
6. Ryan Bergeron  
7. Mark Cruz  
8. Jermaine Pearson  
9. Kevin McDowell  
10. Michael Charles  
11. Ahmed Othman
12. Jose Mendez
13. Joey Butacavoli
14. Eric Cornell  
15. Christian Castillo  
16. Joe Emma
16. Dominick Cardue  
16. John Seller
16. Peter Prielozny
16. Oscar Hora  
16. Bryan Carroll
16. Jose Mateo  

Middleweight
1. Alfredo Santona  
2. Tommy Alston  
3. Eddie Moreno  
4. Jed Alfalla  
5. Sophann Nhim
6. Rafael Navarro  
7. Sandy Sanchez  
8. Joey Gaynor
9. Brent Chavas  
10. Jim Matthews  
11. Jonathan Walenmaiers  
12. Wills Francois
13. Pablo Domic  
14. Gennaro Treglia  
15. Carlos Martinez
16. Michael Masone
16. Nicholas Lacovino
16. Patrick Lowery  
16. Carlos Salgado
16. Greg Kuhn
16. Mike Yarema  
16. James Mariano  

Lightweight
1. Thomas Lyman  
2. William Boemper  
3. Brian Degasperis   
4. Shantanu Das  
5. Danny Naimoli  

Bantamweight
1. Jon Ford  
2. Gustavo Mejia  

Novice Overall
    Benjamin Salmonese  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Rick Francois  
2. Vincenzo Masone  
3. Gilberto Mundo  
4. Alex Anastasia  
5. Ceasar Sanchez  
6. Boris Gelfand  
7. Troy Johnson  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Benjamin Salmonese  
2. Kevin McDowell  
3. Jose Mateo  
4. Joe Emma
5. Robert Carucci  
6. Dominick Cardue  
7. Nicholas Walker  
8. Oscar Hora  
9. Ulisses Andrade  
10. John Seller

Novice Middleweight
1. Joey Gaynor
2. Jonathan Walenmaiers  
3. Patrick Lowery  
4. Gennaro Treglia  
5. James Mariano  
6. Ariel Mojena
7. Michael Masone
8. Carlos Salgado
9. Nicholas Iacovino
10. Ethan Samuels  

Novice Lightweight
1. William Boemper  
2. Jon Ford  
3. Gustavo Mejia  

Masters 35+
1. Benjamin Salmonese  
2. Cole Pearson  
3. Isaac Toka  
4. Hans Vogel  
5. Oscar Hora  
6. Gennaro Treglia  
7. Nelson Noel  
8. Boris Gelfand  

Masters 40+
1. Alfredo Santona  
2. Jermaine Pearson  
3. Rafael Navarro  
4. Dominick Cardue  
5. Hans Vogel  
6. Antoni Ruccuo  
7. Gregory Kuhn
8. Pablo Domic  
9. John Tsemberides  
10. Chris Cosich
11. Ray Hand  
12. Alex Anastasia  
13. Mark Oymaian  
14. Robert Pine  
15. John Seller
16. Troy Johnson  

Masters 50+
1. Sandy Sanchez  
2. William Boemper  
3. Alton Brown  
4. Ray Hand  
5. Jon Ford  
6. Mark Oymaian  
7. Vinnie Milone
8. Richard Elliott  
9. Ronald Genovese
10. RIshard Gomes  
11. Carl Nazarian
12. Michael Petrullo  
13. Steven Anixt

Teen B
1. Nicholas Walker  
2. Mike Yarema  
3. Nicholas Posimato  
4. Jonathan Ortiz
5. Francis Quartararo  

Overall
    Chris Papasawas  

Class A
1. Matthew Masotti  
2. Keith Owens  
3. Jose Dopaco  
4. Michael DellaCorte  
5. George O'Banyoun  
6. Thomas DeFiore  
7. Gennaro Ferra  
8. Franklin Chuquiralague  
9. Dallas Miata  
10. Adrian Parache  
11. Rick Maldonado  
12. Gurminder Singh  
13. Anthony Pusateri  
14. Kyle Yohey  
15. Billy Largos  
16. Brent Agliano
16. Devin Coyle  
16. Ethan Samuels  

Class B
1. Andre Ferguson  
2. Musin Nasir  
3. Suresh Rabess  
4. Reval Minnekhanov  
5. Jason Salaum  
6. Consdandinos Kyriakides  
7. Lordson Joachim  
8. Dustin Callender  
9. Christopher Vallaro  
10. Karl Arabian  
10. Matthew Errichiello  
11. Alex Rehm  
12. Marfed Suazo  
13. Alexis De Los Angeles  
14. Sal Sifs  
16. Steve Boccio  
16. Roman Fernandez  
16. Brian Johnson  
16. Chris Cella  
16. Scott Schmidel  
16. Nelson Noel  
16. Miguel Pinilla  
16. Matthew Boulerice  
16. Samantha Assante  
16. Brendan Knott  
16. Sean Kaufman  
16. Richard Loevner  

Class C
1. Jason Hawley  
2. David Barrett  
3. Donell Hawkins  
4. Robert DeAngelo  
5. Felipe Cassio Souza  
6. Anwar Naim  
7. Rubin Minnekhanov  
8. Melvin Quinones   
9. John Giuffre  
10. Ahmed Almahmeed  
11. Vincent Jennosa  
12. Chris Crescione  
13. Ryan Mears  
14. Oleksandr Tsvietkov  
15. Williams Munoz  
16. John Knecht  
16. Stephen Gardner  
16. Fabiano Giordani  
16. George Resch  
16. Carlos Frias  
16. Evren Yuteri  
16. Mitchell Lotour  
16. Anthony Ciccariello  
16. Christian Castano  

Class D
1. Chris Papasawas  
2. Charles Donaldson  
3. Christopher Villa  
4. Rudy Arietta  
5. Keley Julmice  
6. Timothy Rivera
7. Dan Flora  
8. Keith Kirshenheiter  
10. Freddie Clarke, Jr.  
11. Michael Jasper  
12. Ajani Burgess  
13. Aryeh Moore  
14. Mike Manzo  
15. Terry Nicaisse  
16. Sean Welsh  
16. Eric Rosenberg  
16. Oscar Bonaw  
16. David Aanderud  
16. Ilya Etelzon  
16. Zachary Rosen  

Class E
1. Joseph Cusano  
2. Daniel Lee  
3. James Thomson  
4. Brian Ortega  
5. Daniel Calabrese  
6. Matthew Aichroth  
7. Bruno Costa  
8. Adrian Brown  
9. Gary Salvano  
10. Jose Rosado  
11. Nicholas Rolnick  
12. Jeffery Rickard  
13. Ulisses Andrade  
14. Giacomo Abrusci  
15. Matthew Conway  
16. Dave Parise  
16. Andrew Ryan  
16. Victor Stanton  
16. Brian Wynne  
16. Yavor Totev  
16. Elvis Mokhan  
16. Matthew Ferreira  
16. Christian Brenes  
16. Alberto Cortez  
16. Alec Rosenberg  
16. Jake McBride  

Class F
1. Pedro Williams  
2. Ryan Easter  
3. Xinggang Wang  
4. Sergey Smirnov  
5. Keith Santos  
6. Daniel Sanchez  
7. Marcus Dominguez  
8. Nicholas Ligouri  
9. James Mcilhenny  
10. Chineme Usuwa  
11. Keith Allen  
12. Marcisco Morrison  
13. Joseph Turcic  
14. Joseph Lovell  

Masters
1. Dustin Callender  
2. Aaron Tapia  
3. Rudy Arietta  
4. Kassein McCain  
5. Aryeh Moore  
6. Gennaro Ferra  
7. Dave Parise  
8. Asun Peterson  
9. Michael Jasper  
10. Anthony Pusateri  
11. Eric Rosenberg  
12. Alfonso Amico  

Teen
1. Dallas Miata  
2. Brendan Knott  
3. John Knecht  
4. Sean Kaufman  
5. Robert Lerudi  
6. Christopher Brown  
7. Joe Marciano  

Heavyweight
1. Pauline Nelson  
2. Lynette Wade  

Masters 35+
    Pauline Nelson  
    Barbara Stannard  

Lightweight
1. Jehina Malik  
2. Barbara Stannard  
3. Linda Estavillo  

Overall
    Pauline Nelson  

Open
1. Jehina Malik  
2. Heather Formichella  
3. Glenda Bozett  
4. Ann Gruber  
5. Kristen Nosal  
6. Maria Ortiz  
7. Irekpitan Ehikioya  
8. Norma Bernarde  
9. Zoila Acevedo  
10. Delphene Balan  
11. Rita Piko
12. Linda Estavillo  

Overall
    Nathalia Santoro  

Class A
1. Melissa Gogan  
2. Danielle Aguilar-Calabrese  
3. Amanda Eva Cumberbatch  
4. Tiffany Stone  
5. Traci Smith  
6. Rachel Domzalski  
7. Lillian Gonzalez  
8. Eileen Laird  
9. Maryann Centineo  
10. Jade Geddrie  
11. Beth Apira  

Class B
1. Nathalia Santoro  
2. Tania Quinones  
3. Maria Carlone  
4. Teresa Stramandinoli  
5. Christi Shaw  
6. Sherri Wesley  
7. Lori Morris  
8. Krista Hannaford  
9. Shelby Dworakowski  
10. Emily Ingraham  
11. Erica Vogt  

Class C
1. Odalys Ferreira  
2. Brook Cook  
3. Tammy Tennant  
4. Victoria Tolbert  
5. Mimi Nguyen  
6. Elizabeth Davis  
7. Julianne Giragosian  
8. Heidi Cass  
9. Kaitlin Wright  
10. Sarah Burnette  
11. Isabelle Hache  
12. Christina Gianakakos  
13. Liz Montalbano  
14. Heather Rock  
15. Karen Aichroth  
16. Heather Flottmann  
16. Sabrina Hurgoi  
16. Kristen Bonifas  

Class D
1. Jill Soscia  
2. Karissa Leifken  
3. Dana Mauro  
4. Hali Barnett  
5. Lauren Geldmacher  
6. Jennifer Pirraglia  
7. Nicole Borrelli  
8. Sarah Hansson  
9. Danielle Turner  
11. Maria DiTommaso  
12. Gina LoMonaco  
13. Competitor Removed
14. Simone Booker  

Novice Overall
    Nathalia Santoro  

Novice A
1. Christi Shaw  
2. Courtney Hazlewood  
3. Traci Smith  
4. Tiffany Stone  
5. Lillian Gonzalez  
6. Vanessa Castillo  
7. Christina Rosa  
8. Melissa Batista  
9. Eileen Laird  
10. Lisa Daab  
11. Kissa Fernandez  
12. Kristen Nosal  
13. Jade Geddrie  
14. Kristen Bonifas  

Novice B
1. Nathalia Santoro  
2. Tania Quinones  
3. Michelle Anne Liuzzu  
4. Dana Mauro  
5. Jennifer Pirraglia  
6. Mimi Nguyen  
7. Nicole Borrelli  
8. Melissa Ramos-Navarro  
9. Julianne Giragosian  
10. Kaitlin Wright  
11. Danielle Turner  
12. Heather Flottmann  
13. Karen Aichroth  
14.
15. Keri McNally  
16. Gina LoMonaco  

Masters Overall
    Lori Morris  

Masters 35+A
1. Maria Carlone  
2. Amanda Eva Cumberbatch  
3. Christi Shaw  
4. Sherri Wesley  
5. Rachel Domzalski  
6. Eileen Laird  
7. Shelby Dworakowski  
9. Christina Rosa  
10. Maryann Centineo  
11. Lisa Daab  
12. Erica Vogt  
13. Kristen Nosal  
14. Beth Apira  

Masters 35+B
1. Lori Morris  
2. Sarah Hansson  
3. Liz Montalbano  
4. Qilian Chen  
5. Melissa Ramos-Navarro  
6. Heather Rock  
7. Heather Flottmann  
8. Karen Aichroth  
9. Gina LoMonaco  

Overall
    Karene Gonzalez  

Class A
1. Karene Gonzalez  
2. Franciele Medeiros  
3. Kristy Malczewski  
4. Janae Michele  
5. Sarah Bell  
6. Mary Walker  
7. Alina Santana  
8. Ciara Gale  
9. Amanda DeFabio  
10. Maria Garcia  
11. Melissa Froio  
12. Melissa Medina  
13. Allison McNamara  

Class B
1. Maya Kekuhuna  
2. Shinda Obey  
3. Holly Collins  
4. Marie Covelli  
5. Marissa Larson  
6. Fawn Wentworth  
7. Renee Suriano  
8. Jacqueiine Payne  
9. Valerie Holliday  
10. Pamela Hysinger  
11. Chelsea Dukalec  
12. Melissa Abruzzese  
13. Samanthaq Kress  
14. Tara Nailor  
15. Andrea Lepanto  

Class C
1. Carolina Costa  
2. Fernanda Peterle  
3. Danielle Romano  
4. Ashley Smith  
5. Videlia Savoie  
6. Reka Rajhai  
7. Evgenia Sorokina  
8. Marina Rymar  
9. Nicole Griggs  
10. Michelle Anne Liuzzu  
11. Heather Roberts  
11. Latoya Weathersby  
12. Alicia DiNovo  
13. Adrienne Foster  
14. Alexandra Rice  
15. Valene Johnson  
16. Tara Hollander  
16. Haley Cohen  
16. Kerri Lake  
16. Carla Jarrett  
16. Brittany Wright  
16. Estrellita Caligiuri  
16. Kristin Finneran  
16. Felicia Carr  
16. Katerina Kraemer  
16. Michelle Rehm
16. Allison Mandell  
16. Stephanie Cafiero  
16. Maegan Kiendzior  

Class D
1. Angelica Teixeira  
2. Laura Alessi  
3. Iuliia Butova   
4. Ina Stogar  
5. Stephanie Capri  
6. Dominique Brown  
7. Stefani Ellerman  
8. Kristen Harpster  
9. Karina Ayubi  
10. Malgorzata Jedrzejczyk  
11. Aubrey Hansen  
12. Marina Abrahim  
13. Jessica Eve Feldman  
15. Anthea Spitaliotis  
16. Shelby Harper  
16. Delida Torres  
16. Sandra Seda  
16. Karenae Brown  
16. Jessica Foard  

Class E
1. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
2. Lynnette SanMiguel  
3. Anna Jaworska  
4. Michele Cicalese  
5. Erika Camm  
6. Simone Tchouke  
7. Katie Carroll  
8. Christine Robinson  
9. Afiyfa Kish  
10. Krisztina Negyesi  
11. Zdenka Cerna  
12. Rebecca Castilla  
13. Beth Lasoff  
14. Sophia Corona  
15. Shanee Ready  
16. Jolita Sakmanaite  

Class F
1. Donna Berwick  
2. Ivory Crofoot  
3. Leyla Miller  
4. Thalita Cardoso  
5. Michelle De la Rosa  
6. Katie Beckmann  
7. Helen Koya  
8. Emily Herrington  
9. Sammy Trayer  
10. Lisa Scully  
11. Taryn Ross  
12. Rebecca McCrensky  
13. Ena Shed  
14. Maria Hanley  

Novice Overall
    Ekaterina Timofeeva  

Novice A
1. Ashley Smith  
2. Marissa Larson  
3. Holly Collins  
4. Janae Michele  
5. Alina Santana  
6. Amanda DeFabio  
7. Pamela Hysinger  
8. Tara Hollander  
9. Melissa Abruzzese  
10. Samanthaq Kress  
11. Jacqueiine Payne  
12. Tara Nailor  
13. Clarisa Browning  
14. Melissa Froio  
15. Melissa Medina  
16. Stephanie Cafiero  
16. Allison McNamara  

Novice B
1. Danielle Romano  
2. Nicole Griggs  
3. Heather Roberts  
4. Kristen Harpster  
5. Afiyfa Kish  
6. Katerina Kraemer  
7. Latoya Weathersby  
8. Felicia Carr  
9. Allison Mandell  
10. Jessica Wright  
11. Kristin Finneran  
12. Jennifer Wright  
13. Estrellita Caligiuri  
14. Brittany Wright  
15. Michelle Rehm

Novice C
1. Laura Alessi  
2. Stefani Ellerman  
3. Karina Ayubi  
4. Marina Abrahim  
5. Aubrey Hansen  
7. Jessica Eve Feldman  
8. Krisztina Negyesi  
9. Yadira Suazo  
10. Jessica Foard  
11. Elizabeth Realmuto  
12. Shelby Harper  
13. Karenae Brown  

Novice D
1. Ekaterina Timofeeva  
2. Donna Berwick  
3. Amanda Muiter  
4. Simone Tchouke  
5. Thalita Cardoso  
6. Helen Koya  
7. Katie Carroll  
8. Sammy Trayer  
9. Lisa Scully  
10. Michelle De la Rosa  
11. Taryn Ross  
12. Erika Camm  
13. Beth Lasoff  
14. Rebecca Castilla  
15. Christina Ledo  
16. Claudia Ghisa  
16. Sandra Seda  
16. Maria Hanley  

Masters Overall
    Maya Kekuhuna  

Masters 35+A
1. Maya Kekuhuna  
2. Janae Michele  
3. Shinda Obey  
4. Alina Santana  
5. Melissa Froio  
6. Kerri Lake  
7. Clarisa Browning  
8. Andrea Lepanto  
9. Tara Nailor  

Masters 35+B
1. Adrienne Foster  
2. Lynnette SanMiguel  
3. Alexandra Rice  
4. Sarah Hansson  
5. Carla Jarrett  
6. Estrellita Caligiuri  
7. Michelle Doll  
8. Sandra Seda  
9. Delida Torres  
10. Ena Shed