Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Nationals » 2017

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017  

2017 NPC Nationals

Mens Bodybulding Men's Physique Men's Classic Physique WPD & Womens BB Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Chris Didomenico

Earned IFBB Pro Card
    Chris Didomenico  
    Justin Maki  
    Errol Moore  
    Ronald Galup  
    Thomas Lyman  
    Eliezer Rey  
    Israel Leanos  

Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Didomenico  
2. Matt Kouba  
3. Sirod Williams  
4. Nam Shartzer  
5. Vincenzo Masone  
6. Phillip Visicaro  
7. Cedric Scott  
8. Joe Robinson  
9. Gabe Moen  
10. Steve McAllister  
    Tony Machalany  
    Trey Lowrey  
    Bradley Kelley  
    David Ziegler Jr  
    Ray Johnson  
    Mathew Hobmeier  
    Eli Wasserman  
    Kevin Cree
    Nate St. Dennis  
    Dan Carter  
    Anthony Spencer  
    Gerald L. Aikens, Jr.  
    Walter Sampson  

Heavyweight
1. Justin Maki  
2. Christian Salcedo  
3. Matthew Schmidt  
4. Michael Toscano  
5. Boris Jozic  
6. Nicholas Walker  
7. Jordan Janowitz  
8. Ben Rafala  
9. Steve Jilot  
10. Alex Herrera  
    Earl Harmon  
    Jake Danneffel  
    Allen Kendall  
    Jeff Cooper  
    Dan Rollo  
    Dale Robinson  
    Art Mthini  
    Chris Massaro  
    Kyle Kirvay  
    Rocco Aversa  
    Jacob Infusino  

Light Heavyweight
1. Errol Moore  
2. Kevin Johnson  
3. Kyle Etienne  
4. Nicholas Jackson  
5. Luis Diaz  
6. Chauncey Wilson  
7. Anthony Boucher  
8. Charlie Williams
9. Chris Santamaria  
10. Matt Karstetter
    Jonathan Johnson  
    Steve Schiller  
    Alexander Huxtable  
    Emanuel Rodriguez  
    Edgar Hernandez  
    Tory Roberts  
    Omar Garcia  
    Vladimir Petric  
    Christian Fattore  
    Mitchell Saquan  
    Janiel Encarnacion  
    Ryan McGowan  
    Chris McGillivray  
    Jeffrey Delaney  
    Gary McClain  
    Jud Dean  
    Hans Machado
    Chris Chromek  
    Josh Kosier  
    Christopher Knox  
    Ryan Bergeron  
    Rashae Williams
    Russel Johnson  
    Ryan VanCleave  

Middleweight
1. Ronald Galup  
2. Lloyd Herford  
3. Tristian Coburn  
4. Orlando Perdoma  
5. Carlos Thomas  
6. Sean Williams  
7. Dominick Mutascio  
8. Mike Condell  
9. Ryan Lampson  
10. Kevin Davis
    Edwin Martinez  
    Greg Gousian  
    Mike Deldin  
    Richard Berrian  
    Paul Bashi
    Ray Barnette  
    Tim Walker  
    Al Tropiano  
    Blake Richardville  
    Tyrone Phillips  

Welterweight
1. Thomas Lyman  
2. Brent Chavez  
3. Agyemang Pius  
4. Jason Orellana  
5. Bryant Hernandez  
6. Antonio Roman  
7. Justin Vetters  
8. Zaid Hassen  
9. Chad Koch  
10. Harvey Franks  
    Joe Laxton  
    Kyriakos Krocos  
    Pedro Yanga  

Lightweight
1. Eliezer Rey  
2. Brandon Guillen  
3. Travis Charles  
4. Jason Aguila  
5. Nieves Torres  
6. David Litsinger  
7. Jacques Pitcher  
8. James Young  
9. Jordan Wise  
10. Mike Grezzo  
    Ray Barnette  

Bantamweight
1. Israel Leanos  
2. Joe Lalli  
3. Jared Barlow  
4. Mark Ybarra  
5. Rafael Campuzano  
6. Allen Gainer  
7. Matt Keith  
8. Chris Hart  
9. Eddie Ayala  
10. Nick Lepore  

Overall
    Akeem Scott  

Earned IFBB Pro Card
    Marvin Wilson  
    Carl Presendieu  
    Tave Jackson  
    Michael Bell  
    Bryan Richards  
    Lavelle Jackson  
    Alain Jean  
    Chris Casey
    Junior Silverio  
    Roderick Clark  
    Justin Woodard  
    Brendan McNeill  
    Jayson Montes  
    Anthony Greer Jr.  
    Akeem Scott  
    Brian Jones  

Class A
    Joseph Nguyen  
    Jayson Montes  
    Franke Mitrani  
    Cruz Mejias  
    Ryan McIntosh  
    Ryan McCaffery  
    Lozano Carlos  
    James Alexander  
    Ben Iverson  
    Mitch Irassi  
    Willis Zac  
    Anthony Greer Jr.  
    George Velonakis  
    Christopher Gordon  
    Jezreel Spencer  
    Travone Edwards  
    Tejash Patel  
    Tim Brennan  
    Rolliz Pangilinan  
    Moses Alyan  
    Emmanuel Osei  
    Dominic Nobili  

Class B
    Anthony Gilkes  
    Paris Figueroa  
    Christian Fernandez  
    Hunter Delfa  
    Justin Woodard  
    Robert del Castillo  
    Arthur Villanueva  
    Argenis Cadriel  
    Nick Topel  
    Joey Arena  
    Jarmour Stallings  
    Adolphe Adras  
    Chris Rivera  
    Abed Adawi  
    Melvin Risher  
    Robert Pequeno II  
    Nyle Nayga  
    Brendan McNeill  
    Donovan McDonald  
    Sam Mongia  
    Dylan Johnson  
    Tuigamala Iosefo  

Class C
    Roderick Clark  
    Wernher Saavedra
    Jordan Brown  
    John Vindigni Jr  
    Muneer Al-Hameed  
    Delray Thomas  
    Nick Spatoulas  
    Junior Silverio  
    Jason Powell  
    Julian Peters  
    Courtney Mitchell  
    Dorlyn Leger  
    David Krolikowski  
    Reuben Joseph  
    Joseph Johnson IV  
    Brian Johnson  
    Kevin Haramis  
    Jhonar Gonzalez  
    Dennis Dogbatse  

Class D
    General Parmell  
    Dustin Oprisiu  
    Tone Mott  
    Carter Montgomery  
    Jonathan Maier  
    Daniel Light  
    Mark Liftin  
    George Kyriazis  
    Marvin Jimerson  
    Alain Jean  
    Jeremy Hartman  
    Isaac Pilcher  
    Brandon Hammonds  
    Antoine Brookes
    Drew Cullen  
    Marcus Wright  
    Brian Cota  
    Collin Robinson  
    Casey Christopher  
    Anthony Pizano
    Moe Anwar  
    James Penick  

Class E
    Colby Glosson  
    Mike Dagrin  
    Herbert-Lawrence Cunning II  
    Ricardo Winston  
    Tom Cox  
    Dennis Williams  
    Scottq Cotter  
    James Williams
    Reg Cleaver Jr  
    Bryan Richards  
    Christopher Bryant  
    Brad Peterson  
    Kyle Boddie  
    Dominick Nicolai  
    Devrick Mostolla  
    Michael Raynolds  
    Eddy Miranda  
    Michael Leal  
    Izus Kang  
    Patrick Jones Jr  
    Lavelle Jackson  
    Ben Hutto  
    Christian Gutierrez  
    Yves Gnohoue  

Class F
    Leonard Bannister  
    Joshua Gasbarro
    Tristan Ambrozewski  
    Patrick Williams  
    Mitchell Tubbs  
    Nick Sparkman  
    Dominique Sanders  
    Clinton Murray  
    Jeff Mundy  
    David Lee III  
    Jacob Jones  
    Tave Jackson  
    Julian Garcia  
    James Fowler IV  
    Jason Draksler  
    Charlie Davidson Jr  
    Markeith Boney  
    Michael Bell  
    Nicholas Johnson

Class G
1. Marvin Wilson  
2. Carl Presendieu  
3. Brendann Monahan  
4. Nicolas Wejman  
5. Ernst Ambroise  
6. Chad Ballard  
    Rich Stone  
    Hamid Sabounchi  
    Jeremy Richter  
    Jared Reine  
    Joshua Petrecky  
    Justin O'Quinn  
    Jeremy McIntosh  
    Christopher Gross  
    Saj El-Amin  
    Cameron Dayne  
    Gregory Caines  
    Alex Velasco  
    Skylar Thornton  
    Steven Swanson  

Class H
    Jamaal Hill  
    Nolan Hamilton  
    Mark Gossein  
    Michael Jones  
    Hardy Faison
    Raheem Ward  
    Alex De Oliveira  
    Arturo Turner  
    Greg Cuthbertson  
    Matthew St. Louis  
    William Clemens  
    Akeem Scott  
    Ellery Burks  
    Jason Salter  
    Julian Anya  
    Lionel Ray Jr  
    Spenser Amiewalan  
    Michael Otule  
    Joshua Boles  
    Jonathan Oliver  
    Derek Munson  
    John Merchant  
    Joseph Clifton  
    Brian Jones  
    Brett Jackson Jr  

Overall
    George Kawalawu  

Earned IFBB Pro Card
    Gokhan Eskin  
    George Kawalawu  
    Joseph Brilliant  
    Jason Strayhand  
    Obilor Uzoma  
    John Coss  
    Ghent Scott  
    Jason Brown  

Division A
1. John Coss  
2. Obilor Uzoma  
3. Ctrus Smith  
4. Tanner Baldwin  
5. Ryan Coronado  
6. Duquan Hinton  
    Vincent Grant  
    Armando Galvez  
    Nick Washington
    Ben Chimoski  
    Paul Califano  
    You Peng  
    Jose Berrios  
    Eddie Padilla jr  
    Brandon Abidin  
    Brennis Mobley  
    Ismael Medina  
    Justin Mcgowen  
    Wael Mahmoud  
    Eric Lessard  
    Theodore King III  
    Joshua Howard  

Division B
    Terrell Bundridge  
    Josh Mosely  
    Kevin Brown  
    Angel Martinez  
    Auttika Taing  
    Chase Bergner  
    Tim Martin  
    Chauncey Wright  
    Johnny Mangual  
    Chris Williams  
    Keith Madison  
    Brett Wilkin  
    George Kawalawu  
    Deangalo Tatum  
    Moses Hernandez  
    Jason Strayhand  
    Enrique Hernandez  
    Corbin Stansbury  
    Tyler Harris  
    Brian Silvers  
    Jeff Hallenbeck  
    Thomas Rutherford  
    Wilfredo Gonzague  
    Jorge Rodriguez  
    Joe Delmer  
    Travis Robinson  
    Traveon Daniels  
    Saul Rivera  
    Chris Cox  
    Damien Patrick  
    Dwayne Coulter  
    Jeff Oruma  
    Anthony Catapano  
    Josh Ocha  

Division C
    Cordale Baldwin  
    Brian Ortega  
    Clayton Lawrence  
    Francis Kelly  
    Hovig Jerjian  
    Kenneth Jenkins  
    Alex Ildefonso  
    Kevin Heilman  
    Kyle Gunby  
    Kendall Allen
    Roy Fontenelle  
    Richard Wilson Jr  
    Gokhan Eskin  
    Matthew Wilson  
    Ryan Deiter  
    Eric Street  
    Cory Curtis  
    Broderick Shemansky  
    Jacob Claver  
    Scott Natron  
    Joseph Brilliant  
    RJ Savage  
    Jason Beauchamp  
    Cody Redman  
    Zach Bastien  
    Jason Perry  

Division D
    Barrion Dumas  
    Ghent Scott  
    Scott Dettro  
    Ghent Scott
    Clint Cubbage  
    Mike O'Connor  
    Jason Brown  
    Darren Norris  
    Matt Breit  
    Rehif Murray  
    Jerry Braswell  
    Thomas Miller  
    Michael Baysdon  
    Chris Mercado  
    Casey Meister  
    Joseph McNelis  
    Craig LeBlanc  
    Jeff Kloepping  
    Brian King  
    Joe Justice  
    Clay Parker  
    Lonnie Harrison  
    Matt Tracy  
    Marcin Grobelny  
    Devin Thomas  
    Bryant Fought  
    Devin Thomas

Overall WPD
    Jacquelyn Hickerson  

Earned IFBB WPD Pro Card
    Jacquelyn Hickerson  
    Dawn Roberts  
    Lisa Leuttinger  
    Jordan Hartsell  
    Lauren Hanford  
    Lauren Routan  
    Ashley Fuller  
    Rachael Chaskey  

Class A
1. Lauren Routan  
2. Lauren Hanford  
3. Nicole Amrhein  
4. Rachel Aronson  
5. Kristen Dillard  
6. Cristal Juarez  
7. Chloe Sannito  
8. LaShonda Anderson-Williams  
9. Tia-Marie Hamilton  
10. Estela Rios  

Class B
1. Jacquelyn Hickerson  
2. Ashley Fuller  
3. Cammie Leal  
4. Kelly Nauyokas
5. Dominique O'Veal  
6. Caridad Sola  
7. Krista Stevens  
8. Serena Berish  
9. Nadia Gossett
10. Stacey O'Veal  
11. Toni Covington  

Class C
1. Rachael Chaskey  
2. Jordan Hartsell  
3. Kiera Lemmer  
4. Amanda Ptak  
5. Jennifer Childress
6. Emily Reed  
7. Farrah Faulkner  
8. Nadia Del Campo  
9. Angela Hugo  
10. Ashley Bisson  
    Victoria Minor  
    Tiffany Hernandez  
    Amy Grenier  

Class D
1. Lisa Leuttinger  
2. Dawn Roberts  
3. Corry Trocheck  
4. Shani Bocker  
5. Dani Nettles  
6. Christine Wells  
7. Janee Jones  
8. Christine Jackson  
9. Karen Zummallen  
10. Caroline Byrd  
    Jennifer Childress

Womens Bodybuilding Overall
    Fallon Brinson  

Earned IFBB BB Pro Card
    Jennifer Kennedy  
    Linda Estavillo  
    Margaret Negrete  
    Fallon Brinson  

Heavyweight
1. Jennifer Kennedy  
2. Lunette Johnson  
3. Heather Munson  
4. Kristina Mendoza  
5. Maria Bradley  
6. Sherrvell Johnson  
7. Dee Joseph  
8. Nuriye Evans  
9. Jenn Schmidt  
    Victoria Harren

Light Heavyweight
1. Fallon Brinson  
2. Leann George  

Middleweight
1. Linda Estavillo  
2. Lauren Usey  
3. Amy Sutter  
4. Frauke Diaz  

Lightweight
1. Margaret Negrete  

Overall
    Martina Harris  

Earned IFBB Pro Card
    Shatondra Dean  
    Brittney Barnes
    Shiva Afsarifard  
    Kessia Mirellys  
    Martina Harris  
    Capucine Leconte  
    Ashley Garcia  
    Brittany Miller  
    Amanda Houston  
    Rachel Sedwick  
    Whitney Armstrong  
    Mikisha Bradford  

Class A
1. Capucine Leconte  
2. Kessia Mirellys  
3. Devon Winn  
4. Fily Vidrio  
5. Tatiana Griffin  
6. Megan Latour  
7. Tawny Davis  
8. Alejandra Falconi  
9. Debrietta Pollard  
10. Arianna Tate  
    Kenina Bonner  
    Julie Albrecht  
    Tanja Reyes-Odom  
    Kelsey Mims  
    Hiromi May  
    Jessica Manzano  
    Aubrie Gracer  

Class B
1. Brittany Barnes  
2. Shiva Afsarifard  
3. Roxane Perez  
4. Nishala Stewart  
5. Justina Threadgill  
6. Kristina Perry  
7. Yessica Maroli  
8. Alyssa Muoio  
9. Fantonia Wyman  
10. Ashley Centanni  
    Danika Rodgers  
    Annette Ortiz  

Class C
1. Martina Harris  
2. Shatondra Dean  
3. Liana Groeneveld  
4. Carolynn Jacobs  
5. Katelyn Clark  
6. Evonne Monet Archer  
7. Simone Venning  
8. Nicole DeMaria  
9. Lesley Cluiss  
10. Yanet Jimeniz  
    Donnalou Ramirez  
    Lakwantiera Braddy
    Victoria Puentes  
    Brittany Beck  
    Angela Perkins  
    Jennilea Baldwin  
    Erika Otero  
    Brittany McIntyre  
    Stephany Acosta  
    Maryna Kroft  
    Rashouna Harris  
    Bailey Whitmore  
    Kimberly Griffin  
    Blaire Griffin  
    Narby Valladares  
    Soyla Rodriguez  
    Mallory Richardson  

Class D
1. Ashley Garcia  
2. Brittany Miller  
3. Latoyia Farley  
4. Danielle Rose  
5. Kenja Shankles  
6. Juliana LaMadra  
7. Bonnie Peterson  
8. Kelly Prete  
9. Nydia Salinas  
10. Koko Korang  
    Marika Jones  
    Anita Lee  
    Brittany Hunt  
    Chereise Williams
    Brandi Jo Uhter  
    Chantha Thach  
    Josey Dykes  
    Spomenka Stanic-Miller  
    Holly Covelle  
    Stephanie Cisler  
    Donna Baran  
    Charnice Bain  
    Jessica Sandborn
    Karee Payton  
    Ally Mozeleski  
    Megan Junker  

Class E
1. Rachel Sedwick  
2. Amanda Houston  
3. Shaila McCarthy  
4. Holly Nelson  
5. Jasmine Abercrombie  
6. Crystal Neely  
7. Danielle Grant  
8. Samantha Graham  
9. Karrie Alexander  
10. Kristen Walston  
    Estee Tyson  
    Solvi Rojas  
    Ashley Parris  
    Vaness Ortega  
    Jennifer McEnery  
    Maya Clark  
    Yamedis Cedeno  
    Makecia Whitfield  

Class F
1. Whitney Armstrong  
2. Mikisha Bradford  
3. Felicia Anderson  
4. Kelsey Hass  
5. Angel Clarke  
6. Maggie Faulkner  
7. Whitney McVeda  
8. Maria Cabrera  
9. Estee Tyson  
10. Elisheba Broek  
    Denisha McCombs  
    Jessica LaCour  
    Mariam Garcia  
    Brittany Fields  
    Stephanie Donaldson  
    Jordan Baysdon  
    Jennifer Gordon
    Monica Taylor  
    Katarina Ake  
    Gail Smith  

Overall
    Lauren Dannenmiller  

Earned IFBB Pro Card
    Rachael Oberst  
    Kassieq Malone
    Elizabeth Lanham  
    Jasmine Adams  
    Laura Norton  
    Pilar Martinez  
    Jasmine Fernandez
    Katie Kopfle  
    Jasmine Gonzalez  
    Lauren Dannenmiller  
    Katie Blanch  
    Emily Dial  
    Jodi Akins  
    Morgan Williams  
    Jessica Sedar  
    Angely Rojas  

Class A
1. Jasmine Fernandez
2. Pilar Martinez  
3. April Ruiz  
4. Amanda Aguzzi  
5. Ashlyn Little  
6. Ashlee Szabo  
7. Tina Swann  
8. Chelsey Novak  
    Whitney Hairston  
    Angela Garcia  
    Valencia Suprice  
    Jennifer Santos  
    Janelle Famuiaro  
    Darrian Sanfelippo  
    Kelly DiRienzo  
    Sarah DeMarco  
    Natalie Richards  
    Stephanie David  
    Annalisse Quinones  
    Cynthia Balandran  
    Jessica Anonuevo  
    Jeannete Navarette  
    Emely Moreta  
    Krizia Diya
    Kimberlie Martin  
    Gwen Wong  
    Rhea Macalusa  
    Monet Washington  
    Linzee Vito  
    Oxana Korlova  
    Leticia Villafana  
    Cristina Jacquez  

Class B
1. Elizabeth Lanham  
2. Angely Rojas  
3. Carolina Quinones  
4. Angela Rutherford  
5. Amanda Nguyen  
6. Rachael Nash  
7. Amanda Chown  
8. Davian Petersen  
9. Brianna Dorsett  
10. Marissa Romero  
    Roxanne Gallegos  
    Ami Finn  
    Kerigan Pike  
    Stacy Dailey  
    Kasie Whitaker  
    Aimee Cosban  
    Jeanelle Navarro  
    Christina Torres  
    Chris Chromek  
    Celina Torres  
    Shannon McClead  
    Charlie Steinhilber  
    Rose Cain  
    Alexis Martinez  
    Miranda Smith  
    Maria Balang  
    Mirna Machado  
    Vania Auguste  
    Rachel Lattner  
    Monica Rubio  
    Jillian Root  
    Marissa Ishihara  
    Quisha Herndon  
    Crystal Hernandez  
    Alicia Robinson  
    Kelly Hater  
    Parise Riley  
    Ashley Guerrero  
    Ling Rita  

Class C
1. Jessica Sedar  
2. Morgan Williams  
4. Ana Paula  
5. Alli Petriella  
5. Marla Carter  
6. Juliana Crispo  
7. Kristen Gomez  
8. Gia Alexis  
9. Adison Barnhart  
10. Elizabeth Mendes  
    Panida Promsook  
    Morgan Alexis  
    Nicole Poplawski  
    Yvette Montero  
    Kristen Hauvuy  
    Stephanie Fournier  
    Jasmine Ferrer  
    Angiel Stahley  
    Ellen Chapleau  
    Alyse Williams  
    Ashtyn Weber  
    Alex Carrera  
    Jalin Serna  
    Jody Burnett  
    Elizabeth Berens  
    Jessica Reid  

Class D
1. Jodi Akins  
2. Emily Dial  
3. Cara Fitch  
4. Vanessa Yepez  
5. Jenna Potter  
6. Camille Shabazz  
7. Jennie Bliss  
8. Abby Ball  
9. Amanda Chu  
10. Tiffany Longo  
    Alexis Carlisle  
    Heilie Oyharcabal  
    Keeli Brown  
    Kate Melo  
    Jessica Brewer  
    Chelsea McClure  
    Alicia Maese  
    Rebecca Biddle  
    Jaime Lee  
    Kiara Alexander  
    Laura Jacobs  
    Tanya Iwanenko  
    Taimane Zoltz  
    Sandra Acosta  
    Christina Hargrove  
    Megan Hamilton  
    Shereen Grant  
    Alyssa Roegner  
    Joie Rizzo  
    Shelbi Ray  
    Samantha Crampton  
    Lindsey Rago  
    Jennifer Carlson  
    Cicily Phillips  

Class E
1. Katie Blanch  
2. Jasmine Gonzalez  
3. Karelin Garcia  
4. Camila Caicedo  
5. Elaine Martinez  
6. Kayla DeVoogel  
7. Kasha Rusch  
8. Larissa Nowak  
9. Mykala Smith  
10. Delaney Stein  
    Chelsea Westenburg  
    Brittany Blake  
    Sara Lewis  
    Marina Warner  
    Meghan Blackbrn  
    April Johnson  
    Kaleigh Beaudoin
    Ana Snyder  
    Amanda Beaudin  
    Carlleen Allison  
    Michelle Fuhrman  
    Rachel Shimon  
    Victoria Akpan  
    Lauren Flodquist  
    Rachel Sensat  
    Melissa Feijoo  
    Joanna Sanchez  
    Jordan Edwards  
    Erin Drake
    Alexandra Rigia  
    Tanner Randles  
    Katelyn Castro  
    Regina Perez  
    Agela Pellett  
    Linsay Brown  
    Abigail Osei  
    Rachel Miller  
    Gabriella Brown  
    Kathrine Yarnell  
    Daly Broekema  
    Xiomara Medina  
    Cara Wilson  

Class F
1. Lauren Dannenmiller  
2. Katie Kopfle  
3. Danielle Plate  
4. Sarah DeVore  
5. Jessica Youngblood  
6. Hannah Ranfranz  
7. Kristen Beauchamp  
8. Jenny Spencer  
9. Hillary Osborne  
10. Kris Huerta  
    Tiffany Krcelich  
    Samantha Kraske
    Anne Kramer  
    Sarah Jenny  
    Klaudia Stevens  
    Aubrey Heffley  
    Nelly Sinclair  
    Sara Gionolfi  
    Kasey Shaber  
    Ashley Garland  
    Katelyn Sangueza  
    Angalee Davis  
    Kathryn Nethercutt  
    Hannah Moody  
    Trish Lyn  

Class G
1. Laura Norton  
2. Jasmine Adams  
3. Victoria Brazil  
4. Rachel Powell  
5. Sarah Eldon  
6. Marissa Remy  
7. Ashlie Calderwood  
8. Alexis Collins  
9. Meaghan Gove  
10. Cassandra Murphy  
    Amanda Shapiro  
    Francheska Jiminez  
    Jenn Andrews  
    jennifer Siess  
    Neslande Joseph  
    Leidy Weinstein  
    Jennifer Lee  
    Markie Williams  
    Kelsey Lensman  
    Chrismary Cepeda  
    Jasmine Mack  
    Macey McIntosh  
    Nicole Desmond  
    Charity Merriweather  
    Brenna Fahey  
    Jennifer Gasparovic  
    Kaitlyn O'Brien  
    Ana Giglio  
    Emily Parris  
    Saskia Gioia  
    Tania Plasencia  
    Briaunna Guthrie  
    Samantha Putnam  
    Micky Hennessee  
    Kristina Huston  
    Frances Rico  
    Robyn Jeffries  

Class H
1. Kassieq Malone
2. Rachael Oberst  
3. Daneille Ealy
4. Patricia Raposo  
5. Katherine Charles  
6. Marissa Bell  
7. Saman Schulz  
8. Kristin Berger  
9. Jessi Neidert  
10. Lindsey Scrantz  
    Devin Johnson-Payne  
    Viktoriya Russell  
    Shannon Johns  
    Chanel Rogers  
    Sara Hartman  
    Gina Rausch  
    Devon Harris  
    Candice Haley  
    Amy Preteroti  
    Gisselle Zapata  
    Jasmine Greene  
    Ashley Phillips  
    Jaclyn Wimmer  
    LaDonna Foster  
    Jesi Ostrowski  
    Katelyn Wilson  
    Lauren Thierry  
    Charla Drabant  
    Amber Suders  
    Brittney Dayne  
    Crystal Molen  
    Kimberly Southerland  
    Samantha Miller  
    Charletta Small  
    Renee Burnett  
    Madeline Meyer  
    Vita Shtevnin  
    Marie Blanchard  
    Traisha Martin  
    Laurie Malueg  
    Tiara Russell  
    Kate Lahl  
    Addie Russell