Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Nationals » 2016

Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016  

2016 NPC Nationals

Mens Bodybuilding Womens Bodybuilding Mens Physique/Classic Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall Winner
    Shaun Vasquez  

Earned IFBB Pro Card
    Justin Randall  
    Nicholas Cavallaro  
    Derek Okabayashi  
    Kenny Ishikawa  
    Shaun Vasquez  
    Joseph Mackey  
    Dorian Haywood  
    Jeff Cooper  
    Derik Osland  
    Cane Bishop  
    Miguel Senior  
    Julius Rumingan  
    Herbert Sotillo  
    Cris Murray  

Super Heavyweight
1. Dorian Haywood  
2. Joseph Mackey  
3. Sirod Williams  
4. Brent Swansen  
5. Sven Maldonado  
6. David Fisch  
7. Kevin Cree  
8. Phillip Visicaro  
9. Carl Matthews  
10. Yamil Cabral  
11. Roderick Johnson  
12. Karl Reddick  
13. Pete Williams  
14. Paul McClarin  
15. Kamil Horvath  
16. Gerald L. Aikens, Jr.  
16. Nate St. Dennis  

Heavyweight
1. Shaun Vasquez  
2. Eric Dankwa  
3. Kevin Rainey  
4. Jeff Cooper  
5. Jermaine Bell  
5. Michael Toscano  
5. Carlos Rodriguez  
7. Marcus Wade  
9. Patrick Gourdet  
10. David Fenty  
11. Timale Petty  
12. Joseph Bennett  
13. Shadie Assad  
14. Antwuan Carter  
15. Derrican Franklin  
16. Patrick McBride  
16. Thomas Kirkland  
16. Nathan Spear  
16. Scott Natron  
16. Shaunte Blakely  
16. Zachary Heimerman  
16. David Ziegler Jr  
16. Shawn Smith  

Light Heavyweight
1. Derik Osland  
2. Cane Bishop  
3. Charles Michael  
4. Jay Warren  
5. Mike Gritti  
6. Omar Garcia  
7. Bryan Jones  
8. Sean Williams  
9. Leland DeVaughn  
10. Mohammad Aburajouh  
11. Joshua Jackson  
12. Jose Invernizzi  
13. Daveon Hill  
14. Anthony Sciaretta  
15. Steve Schiller  
16. Sylvester Cain  
16. Jordan Tripp-Arthur  
16. Diego Spivey  
16. Caleb Sun  
16. Patrick Singletary  
16. Steve Sudnick  
16. Rob Roppo  
16. Darius Milton  
16. Chris McGillivray  
16. Jose Mendeita  
16. Jimmy Lene  
16. Ranson Lee  
16. Phil Chiero  
16. Clint Chiasson  
16. Kyle Cavnar  
16. Gabriel Wyant  
16. Jim Everton  
16. Christopher Williams  
    Clarence Tyler  

Middleweight
1. Julius Rumingan  
2. Miguel Senior  
3. Ronald Galup  
3. Yasiel Fleites  
4. Luis Diaz  
5. Justin Yurko  
6. Jason Herbert  
7. Chris Hunte  
8. Joan Cruz Morales  
10. Seth Richardson  
11. Clarence Harris  
11. Jed Listen  
13. Joseph Mobareki   
14. Harry Jones  
15. Keith Dye  
15. Charles Crocitto  
16. Ralph Chewning  
16. Malcolm Haywood  
16. Armando Galvez  
16. Mario Iara
16. Fidel Perdomo
16. Fidel Perdomo
16. Bradley Duvall  
16. Carlos Thomas  
16. Miguel Dorta  
16. Zachary Dawson  
16. Chris Crumpler  
    Jarrod Best  
    Christopher Miller  

Welterweight
1. Cris Murray  
2. Herbert Sotillo  
3. Thomas Lyman  
4. Jeremy Buchanan  
5. Jose Suarez  
6. Brent Chaves  
7. Jeremy Clavier  
8. Tim Ward  
9. Cleveland Graham  
10. Tristan Tipler  
11. Hardy Wood  
12. Zaid Hassen  

Lightweight
1. Justin Randall  
2. Nicholas Cavallaro  
3. Ronald Poe  
4. Antonio Roman  
5. Justin Houston  
6. Clifton Holcomb  
7. Danny Rossner  
8. Kevin Lopez  
9. Leon Dozier  
10. Tremayne Johnson  
13. Tim Estel  
14. Lynard Dicks  
14. Mike Grezzo  
15. Keith Fells  
16. Edwin Kina  
16. Matt Keith  

Bantamweight
1. Kenny Ishikawa  
2. Derek Okabayashi  
3. Mark Ybarra  
4. Jeff Velasquez  
4. Jeffery Orillaza  
5. Israel Leanos  
6. Jorge Maldonado-Diaz  
7. Matthew Miles  
8. Joe Lalli  
9. Randy Bally  
10. Nick Lepore  
11. Dusty Rayos  
12. Frankie Ferguson  
13. Zak Ketine  
15. John McGovern  
16. Jeff Cohen  
16. Francois Cassamador  
16. Kevin Jackson
16. Bob Reiner  

Overall Winner
    Chareece Johnson  

Earned Pro Card
    Ingrid Valentin  
    Sheila Durrence
    Theresa Ivancik  
    Chareece Johnson  

Heavyweight
1. Theresa Ivancik  
2. Pauline Nelson  
3. Alison Chalez  
4. Sherri Enos  
5. Nuriye Evans  
6. Sherrvell Johnson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ingrid Valentin  
2. T. Renee Rogers
3. Pamela Hannam  
4. Natascha Donald  
5. Linda Estavillo
6. Laurie Richey  
7. Cheryl Faust
8. Jessica McKenzie  
9. Jolie Rocha  

Middleweight
1. Durrence Sheila  
2. Tammy Raiber-Caddell  
3. Leslie Jones  

Lightweight
1. Chareece Johnson  
2. Frauke Diaz  
3. Amy Sutter  
4. Carla Krodinger  

MP Overall
    Godfrey Sironda  

MP Earned Pro Card
    Bogdan Yordanov  
    Joel Tinder IV  
    Jonathan Owens
    Roman Miranda  
    Michael Williams  
    Montae Bailey  
    Maurice Benton  
    Ranzino Valentin  
    Hassan Hoagland  
    Nicholas Philyaw  
    Willie Green  

Physique Class A
1. Nicholas Philyaw  
2. Willie Green  
3. Jason Rogers  
4. Howard Winns  
5. Daniel Sosa  
6. Darius Greenwood  
7. Anthony Ngo  
8. Joshua Bryan  
9. Elroy Mills  
10. George Velonakis  
11. Eloy Morales  
12. Marcus McClure  
13. Carlos Lozano  
14. Cole Cramer  
15. Jay Riggins II  
    Jacob Wright  
    Brodee Jarrell  
    Beau Santos  
    Raul Hiteshew  
    John Sanico  
    Eric Guardiola  
    Jose Rodriguez  
    Thomas Riley  
    William Gil  
    Erick Espana  
    Christopher Quinn  
    Steven Pham  
    Kevin Balibay  
    Moses Alyan  
    Nyle Nayga  
    Solivan Luis  
    Kevin Moreno  
    Niclas Wurtsmith  

Physique Class B
1. Hassan Hoagland  
2. Ranzino Valentin  
3. Justin Woodard  
4. Adam Thomas  
5. Aundre Benson  
6. Gregory Ligon  
7. Antonio Mitchell  
8. David Krolikowski  
9. John Kurtzweil  
10. Mohammad Anjum  
11. Gene Komsky  
12. Ryan Zarras  
13. Tom Banafato  
14. Brian Johnson  
15. Donovan McDonald  
    Alex Vazquez  
    Andres Gutierrez  
    Francisco Cubero
    Charles Thompson  
    Roderick Clark  
    Alan Olvera  
    Luke Balek  
    Victor Meza  
    Arthur Villanueva
    Sargam Mahat  
    Josh Garcia  
    Jordan Jennings  
    Matt Villanueva  
    Barry Hulbert  
    Serge Victor  
    Matt Hood  
    Alexander Vazquez  

Physique Class C
1. Godfrey Sironda  
2. Maurice Benton  
3. Muneer Al-Hameed  
4. Jesus Brugos  
5. Dywane Green  
6. Steven Cao  
7. Tyler Grogan  
8. Jose Moreno  
9. Erlington Moore  
10. Hammed Salu  
11. Daniel Light  
12. Vincent Viclione  
13. Kevin Armentrout  
14. Marcus Henderson  
15. Tyler Grubbs  
    Akaash Pardesi  
    Erik Brokie  
    Marcus Wright  
    John Bilal  
    Thomas Sewell  
    Sean Peterson  
    Andrew Herrera  
    Brandon Hammonds  

Physique Class D
1. Montae Bailey  
2. Michael Williams  
3. Lael Sims  
4. Kyron Holden  
5. Timothy Rivera  
6. Mark Burchell  
7. Aaron Jackson  
8. Christopher Bryant  
9. Donavan Wheatfall  
10. Armon Wilson  
11. Bradley Krill  
12. Sean McCulloch  
13. Churwunah Anwah  
14. Gokhan Eskin  
15. Kirill Kozlovski  
    Josef Allen  
    Chrisdeon Green  
    Robert Gerrity  
    Matt Rich  
    Chris Foster  
    Sam Rhone  
    James Penick  
    Swan Edmond  
    Jauiel Pena  
    Colton Diffley  
    Nicholas Ostler  
    Clarence White  
    CJ Crow  
    Emmanuel Nwonu  
    Joram Clervius  
    Mykle Nixon  
    Tommy Clark  
    Joshua Whiting  
    Kevin White  
    Olushino Bolden Jr  
    Frank Keil  
    Bryan Waring  
    Ramon Batista  
    John Jasman  
    Roman Tillman  
    Thomas Bakke  
    Max Stevens  
    Luke Hagens  
    Philip Rzepka  

Physique Class E
1. Roman Miranda  
2. Jonathan Owens
3. Michael Semprini  
5. Demetry Hudson  
6. Timothy Dunn  
7. Cedric Moore  
8. Josh Chism  
9. Rueben Brooks  
10. Clinton Murray  
11. Chris Nelson  
12. Joshua Knox  
13. Eric Nicoleau  
14. Michael Palm  
15. Quincy Williams  
    Gilberto Ramirez  
    Vincent Clanzy  
    Kellen Pintz  
    Jonathan Perry  
    Brian Morris  
    Anthony Woods  
    Keith Luellen  
    Frederick Wingate  
    William Lee  
    Elias Valles  
    Arthur Hutchens  
    Jordan Smart  

Physique Class F
1. Joel Tinder IV  
2. Bogdan Yordanov  
3. Dannie Davis  
4. Michael Otule  
5. Justin O'Quinn  
6. Richard Myles  
7. Joshua Boles  
8. Kenny Kelly  
9. Jordan Forbes
10. Michael Kent II  
11. Anthony Ruble  
12. Aaron Robey  
13. Jabbaan Tobios  
14. Abeku Wilson  
15. Billy Bradley  
    Larrin Dixon  
    Arturo Turnder  
    Robert Bristow  
    Blake Schmidt  
    Jason Ramirez  
    Andrew Myers  
    Daniel McGee  
    Kson Young  
    Arya Golfaridan  

Classic Earned Pro Card
    Nick Antico  
    Divine Wilson  
    Rylon McDuell-Batiste  
    Justin Freeman  
    Alexander Fong  

Classic Overall
    George Peterson  

Classic Class A
1. Dominique Black  
1. Nick Antico  
2. Justin Freeman  
3. Dickens Fenelon  
4. Derek May  
5. Dominique DeBenedetto  
6. Sidq Sanford  
7. Israel Hernandez  
8. Eliezer Rey  
9. Vince Krause  
10. Gene Johnson  
12. Torre Washington  
13. Billy Larios  
14. Michael Cassella  
15. Jesse Sabater  
15. Ben Chimoski  
16. Douglas Chironno  
16. Joseph Ponessi  
16. Jonathan Plunkett  
16. Heckton Calderon  
16. Khoa Pham  
16. Joe Bruno  
16. Michael Minjarez  
16. Hector Albizu  
16. Raul Agosto de Jesus  
16. Gary Jr. Hebert  
16. Luis Merino  
16. Dwayne Haugabrook  
16. Nicholas Williams  
16. Brandon Hamilton  
16. Logan Schaub  

Classic Class B
1. George Peterson  
2. Alexander Fong  
3. Viorel Marasolu  
4. Jason Lowe  
5. George Kawalawu  
6. Braderick Shermansky  
7. Emanuel Rodriguez  
8. Joseph DeWandel  
9. Roody Exantus  
10. Corbin Stansbury  
11. Terence Clark  
12. Tyler Moore  
13. James Frith  
14. Jermaine Miles  
14. Raphael Tavares  
15. Johnny Speight  
16. Jake Sanchez  
16. Mudbi Favors  
16. Miles Dyer  
16. Caleb Peterson  
16. Devon Palombo  
16. Anthony Destito  
16. David Demesquita  
16. Mattew Mcguire  
16. Charles Thompson  
16. Myron Frith III
16. Rodrigo Castillo  
16. Markus Lewis  
16. Nichiren Williams  
16. William Brown  
16. Gregory Kerr  
16. Nick Washington  
16. Cody Black  
16. Jason Hawley  
16. Michael Hartzell  
16. Donavan Harris  
    Casey Drover  

Classic Class C
1. Divine Wilson  
2. Rylon McDuell-Batiste  
3. Elijah Lorono  
4. Corey Upton  
5. Arturo Mendez  
6. Joshua Ruiz  
7. Michael Baysdon  
8. Kyle Gunby  
9. Josh Wise  
10. Jeff Kloepping  
11. Anthony Hughes  
12. Alex Carson
13. Cyrus Powell  
14. Shannon Mann  
15. Ian Schofield  
16. Matthew Brogden
16. Zac Boulund
16. Matthew Blouin
16. Chuck Biggio  
16. Chris Taylor
16. Darin Johnson  
16. Mike Symkoviak  
16. Tyler Barnes  
16. Michael Icolari  
16. Daniel Stevens  
16. Irie Anderson  
16. Marques Speight  
16. Francis House  
16. Barrion Dumas  
16. Johnny Robert Roua  
16. Daniel Culcleasure  
16. Aaron Reed  
16. Mark Cruz  
16. Derek Chazelle  
16. Matthew Cosby  
16. Maximus Okoye  
16. Nolan King
16. Gabriel Castillo
16. Gregory Monk  
16. Joseph Craft Jr.
16. Mike Youngblood  
16. Alexander Brown
16. Joseph McNelis  
16. Kenny Wright  

Overall
    Vanessa Naesheim  

Earned Pro Card
    Riley Marx  
    Megan Ballard  
    Jeannie Feldman  
    Ivette Sheek  
    Lori Coppola  
    Barbie Titus
    Suha Qasem  

Class A
1. Barbie Titus  
2. Suha Qasem  
3. April Reed  
4. Lauren Usey  
5. Stephanie Waggoner  
6. Tia-Marie Hamilton  
7. Tamara McElwee  
8. Colby Doukas  

Class B
1. Lori Coppola  
2. Ivette Sheek  
3. Fallon Brinson  
4. Caridad Sola  
5. Holly Ledford  
6. Saundra Griffin  
7. Kim Watson  
8. Elise Gerst  
9. Heidi Worrell-Osborne  
10. Becky Short  
11. Cheryl Mayer  
12. Tika Collins  
13. Leann George  

Class C
1. Vanessa Naesheim  
2. Jeannie Feldman  
3. Rachael Chaskey  
4. Ashley Adams  
5. Ariel Gail  
6. Shay Lynne Stone  
7. Vanessa Howell  
8. Onawa Rich  
9. Abigail Teti  
10. Renee Barnhill  
11. Dana McDaniel  
12. April O'Reilly  
13. Amy Grenier  
14. Desiree Schaub  

Class D
1. Riley Marx  
2. Megan Ballard  
3. Sammica Cash  
4. Dani Nettles  
5. Kimberly Rieck  
6. Caroline Byrd  

Overall
    Tiffani Hebert  

Earned Pro Card
    Stephanie Trevino  
    Michelle Figueroa  
    Stacey Cummings  
    Hali Barnett  
    Maude Exantus  
    Boyer Tiffany  
    Renee Jones  
    Cedrina Calder  
    Blanca Siles  
    Natalie Navas  
    Leslie Morris  

Class A
1. Stephanie Trevino  
2. Michelle Figueroa  
3. Kessica Rivera  
4. Stacy Fujarski  
5. Kenina Bonner  
6. Ashley Godfrey  
7. Pumi Champa  
8. Joy Turner  
9. Feliscia Rogers  
10. Melanie Hagner  
11. Monica Rosa  
12. Traci Thompson  
13. Jiyan Hasan  
14. Rusti Hendley  
15. Zara Browne  
    Belinda Johnson  
    Tatiana Griffin
    Sarah Bell

Class B
1. Natalie Navas  
2. Leslie Morris  
3. Jennifer McArver  
4. Meghan Valenti  
5. Amanda Ramirez  
6. Tanae Steward  
7. Rama Medina  
8. Brittney Barnes  
9. Milay Melsheimer  
10. Melissa Delaney  
11. Pamela Myers  
12. Desiree Reel  
13. Alyssa Muoio  
14. Victoria Puentes  
15. Ginny Parks  
    Amber Medina  
    Pauline Meadows  
    Kathleen Robinson  
    Alesia Payne  
    Alesia Parks

Class C
1. Sara Goeden  
1. Tiffani Hebert  
2. Blanca Siles  
3. Lianna Greeneveld  
4. Cara Davis  
5. Chara Dixon  
6. Kathy Kemper  
7. Shannon Frederick  
8. Candace Marconi  
9. Lesley Cluiss  
10. Alicia Heard  
11. Natasha Corbett  
12. Jennifer Deeb  
13. Ana Melissa Cardenas  
14. Inna Stukova  
15. Rachel Fechner  
    Jennifer Smith  
    Jamie Sarabia  
    Brittni Reilly  
    Nikquisa Nunn  
    Shannon Montgomery  
    Minerva Monger  
    Rachel Miles  
    Jennie King  
    Lisa Nguyen Johnson  
    Celeste Morales  
    Jennifer Battle
    Gabrielle Williams

Class D
1. Renee Jones  
2. Cedrina Calder  
3. Tracy Williams
4. Nicole Gonzalez  
5. Leah Larson  
6. Katherine Hall  
7. Tonia Valdes  
8. Danielle Barbato  
9. Danielle Rose  
10. Irene Mackey  
11. Kenja Shankles  
12. Sureily Font  
13. Evon Pennington  
14. Koko Korang  
15. Tawna Kemp  
    Tammy Ki  
    Jennifer Judd  
    Julianna LaMardra
    Amanda Houk  
    Jessica Williams  
    Sabrina Sidoti  
    Charnice Bain  
    Lindsay Pernigan  
    Edie Labelle  

Class E
1. Maude Exantus  
2. Boyer Tiffany  
3. Danielle Grant  
4. Denise Holloway  
5. Regina Monroe  
6. Nachol Cravens  
7. Marie-Kristin Carroll  
8. Holly Nelson  
9. Keianna Henry  
10. Maria Clay  
12. Erika Cajigas  
13. Adriana Tomeu  
14. Heather Roussel  
14. Ashley Parris  
    Jennifer Winters  
    Leslie Momper  

Class F
1. Stacey Cummings  
2. Hali Barnett  
3. Joelle Lombardi  
4. Bailey Schleicher  
5. Lauren Howe  
6. Elizabeth Bowen  
7. Corry Trocheck  
8. Brigitte Blount   
9. Courtney Bureau  
10. Angelina Hamber  
11. Melissa McManus  
12. Rachel Johnson  
13. Whitney Armstrong  
14. Iris Shephard  
15. Hannah Hartman  
    Kim Frempong  
    Marieta Ouverson  
    Sara Johnston  

Overall
    Jinney Murders  

Earned Pro Card
    Danielle Lipski  
    Ashley Hampton  
    Beth Hall  
    Brittany Nguyen  
    Krystyna Boleslawski  
    Kacy Clark  
    Stephanie Singleton  
    Isha Barrow  
    Kayle Fountain  
    Morgan Barnes  
    Samantha Skolkin  

Class A
1. Stephanie Singleton  
2. Isha Barrow  
3. Annalisse Quinones  
4. Jacqueline Gomez  
5. Chelsey Novak  
6. Cathrine Brathwaite  
7. Tiffany Souza  
8. Michela Raymond  
9. Elizabeth Lanham  
10. Josie Barton  
11. Julie Smilak  
12. Cristina Jacquez  
13. Natalie Richards  
14. Rhea Macalusa  
15. Anh Vu  
    Oxana Kozlova  
    Remonta Khangaldy  
    Celia Torres  
    Taylor Tabarez  
    Angie Garcia  
    Deandrea Chandler  
    Barbara Cerrini  
    Wany Reyes  
    Jessica Bartorelli  
    Elizabeth Puckett  
    Shanna Assenzio  
    Marie Poore  
    Karlene Malcolm  
    Victoria Aviles

Class B
1. Jinney Murders  
2. Kacy Clark  
3. Megan Petty  
4. Bornstein Samantha  
5. Mona Navid  
6. Angely Rojas  
7. Deisy Castaneda  
8. Alexandria Ross  
9. Rosana Giannone  
10. Alexandra Frias  
11. Marisa Luz Woo  
12. Danielle Phelps  
13. Rachel Chiarelli  
14. Melissa Graham  
15. Sarah Harrison  
    Carolina Quinones  
    Arianna Gonzales  
    Brianna Hogan
    Jacki Frye  
    Ashley Papa  
    Krysten Wondrack  
    Jessica Vargas  
    Donna Fewell  
    Danielle Musante  
    Valorie Tremarco  
    Nicole Taylor  
    Emily Clark  
    Marylou Munguia  
    Brea Taylor  
    Vanessa Mejia  
    Arisara Spain  
    Lea Manfredi  
    Aubrey Skyy
    Mindi Case  
    Carolyn Lee  
    Janette Schulze  
    Alejandra Carrera  
    Jaime Lee  
    Sada Brannon  
    Jackie Kendziorski  
    Jackeline Hernandez  
    Parise Riley  
    Beahm Jessica  
    Renee Harshey  
    Dianna Raymond  

Class C
1. Brittany Nguyen  
2. Krystyna Boleslawski  
3. Michelle Serna  
4. Darah Diaz  
5. Berina Fura  
6. Christina Ibarra  
7. Leah Humphrey  
9. Lacey Dunn  
10. Elisha Burgener  
11. Kiara Alexander  
12. Chelsea McGlue  
13. Avalon Attamirano  
14. Jodi Akins  
15. Emily Reichbach  
    Victoria Akpan  
    Carolina Dominguez  
    Kris Michelle  
    Alison Vaeth  
    Judith Dicker  
    Tianna Wesselmann  
    Lusana Diaz  
    Alicia Maese  
    Jalin Serna
    Sasha Lukaszczyk  
    Katie Hamilton
    Emily Crooke  
    Oceane Ziegler  
    Chrysten Crockett  
    Jessica Trantham  
    Marla Carter  
    Amber Hendricks  
    Johnnetta Smith  
    Denise Guidry  
    Madison Simas  
    Tyanna Gold  
    Brittany Blake  
    Sheene Giray  
    Kristen Schultz  
    Shannon Becerra  
    Christina Giese  
    Rose Scarborough  
    Mandi Baldwin  
    Cassandra Gerber  
    Tamara Robertson  
    Alexandria Babbitt  
    Sidney Gallegos  
    Janelly Almodovar  
    Kellsey Eaton  
    Yahaira Morales  
    Brandy Moore  

Class D
1. Ashley Hampton  
2. Danielle Lipski  
3. Karlee Garland  
4. Camila Caicedo  
5. Na'Iyma Thompson  
6. Megan Forrest  
7. Larissa Nowak  
8. Kristie Higgs  
9. Cindy King  
10. Sierra Alexander  
11. Capri Hutchens  
13. Jamie Mergen  
15. Jade McFarland  
    Daniella Giafardino  
    Sonja Lark
    Precious Gbadamori  
    Erica Barnum
    Lauren Gaskey  
    Vanessa Marrero  
    Sarah Yohn  
    Kristen Markowski  
    Natalie Williams  
    Mandi Lohmann  
    Karri Weber  
    Ingrid Ferris  
    Natacha Varela  
    Esmaili Bahar  
    Katie Kophle  
    Danielle Eels  
    Samantha Kizer  
    Amanda Spiers  
    Meilyn Delgado  
    Jenny Spencer  
    Jill Cooper  
    Cherelle Small  
    Dami Cepero  
    Erica Searles  
    Dani Capanna  
    Rachel Scheer  
    Sharon Halpin  
    Brittany Rogers  
    Kimberly Butter  
    Beth Hall  
    Sasha Prince  
    Bethany Bartlett  
    Erica Groves  
    Yasmin Gonzalez  
    Darlene Mogridge  

Class E
1. Samantha Skolkin  
3. Danielle Plate  
4. Mimi Macias  
5. Emily Fox  
6. Danielle Hampton  
7. Jasmine Adams  
8. Kelsey Rangel  
9. Nailea Fernandez  
10. Courtney Garbow  
11. Vanessa Porter  
12. Nicole Hermanson  
13. Krishna Huston  
14. Jennifer Gardner  
15. Allison Sayles  
    Robyn Jeffries  
    Klaudia Stevens  
    Lasandra Ingram  
    Jennifer Sherratt  
    Cybil Schneider  
    Heather Haman  
    Rachel Sarber  
    Allyssa Robbins  
    Samantha Putnam  
    Alexandra Dereschuk  
    Emily Colston  
    Lorena Pichardo  
    Lydia Cervantes  
    Michelle Panza  
    Cristina Delprete
    Donita Burrell  
    Mackenzie Murphy  
    Aquita Chapman
    Toccara Brooks  
    Chalene Thompson  
    Micaiah Liebhober  
    Jessica Szabo  

Class F
1. Kayle Fountain  
2. Morgan Barnes  
3. Katie Miller  
5. Christina Pierini  
6. Savannah Rehm  
7. Samantha Mueller  
9. Brooke Davis  
10. Candice Haley  
12. Charletta Small  
13. Athena Vangalis  
    Christina Heine  
    Jessica Parsell  
    Kristal Hammac  
    Anastasia Pavlenko  
    Jazmine Green  
    Julie Powell  
    Franchella Gordon  
    Gloria Rogers  
    Anna Forak  
    Marisol Sa azar  
    Catherine Sinishtaj-Tabaku  
    Nevada Crandall  
    Lindsey Keller  
    Faren Campbell  
    Shannon Southwick  
    Langley Carragan  
    Kelsy Bellich  
    Andi Taylor  
    Marlena Leary  
    Sarah Lyon  
    Marisa Watson  
    Macy Moore  
    Mari Martinez  
    Jessica Johnson  
    Yamile Mufdi  
    Katherine Hood  
    Lucienne Olson