Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Nationals » 2011

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016  

2011 NPC Nationals

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Todd Jewell  

Pro Card Winners
    Ron Hackaspker  
    Benny Brantley  
    Alan Bailey  
    JB Bartlett  
    Luis Santiago  
    Todd Jewell  
    An Nguyen  

Super Heavyweight
1. Todd Jewell  
2. Maxx Charles  
3. Brian Yersky  
4. Drew Jemmott  
5. Blair Mone  
6. Keith Williams  
7. Eboni Wilson  
8. Stephen Frazier  
9. Audrius Jegelevicius  
10. Dusty Hanshaw  
11. Rudy Richards  
12. Yamil Cabral  
13. Rafael Jaramillo  
14. Ryan Watson   
15. Korbie Nitiforo   
16. Hany Salib  
16. Myron Jackson  
16. Gabriel Latifi  
16. Rasheed Oldacre  
    James Swanson
    James Davis

Heavyweight
1. An Nguyen  
2. Robert Youells  
3. Brad Rowe  
4. Erik Ramirez  
5. David Fenty  
6. Joel Thomas  
7. Sean Barber  
8. Armon Adibi  
9. Shaunte Blakely  
10. Kaden Vu  
11. Alexis Relon  
12. Steven Nix  
13. Justin Compton  
15. Melvin Alston  
    Andrew Wright
    Peter Shebey
    Kevin Sperling  
    Jeff Johnson  
    Shawn Boisacq
    Ryan Humiston
    Julius Page
    Steven Matechak
    Alexey Forak

Light Heavyweight
1. Alejandro Cambronero  
1. Marco Rivera  
2. Benny Brantley  
3. Aaron Glenn  
4. Cory Mathews  
5. Alexey Gonzalez  
6. Lloyd Dollan  
7. Bryan Pazdzierz  
8. Miguel Neil  
9. Harry Jones  
11. Randy Moore  
12. Jonathan Johnson  
13. Jason Winn  
14. Henry Armstead III  
15. Marion Benton
    TJ Watkins
    Tyrone Wright
    Tom Jiminez  
    Stan Lee
    Shawn Nowrey
    Steve Spencer
    Jean Claude Desardouin
    John Lopez
    Nedzad Sacipovk
    David Rienzi
    Jesse Marines Jr
    Carl Horst
    Johnny Speight
    Ryan Watson   
    Jason Compton
    Brian Hoydic
    Vincent Que
    Matthew Axford

Middleweight
1. Alan Bailey  
2. Steve Silverman  
3. Chauncey Wilson  
4. Theodore Atkins Jr   
5. Ronald Torres  
6. Tyler Mike  
7. Stoil Stoilov
8. Neko Roberson
9. Edward Foster
10. Robert Kreider  
11. Blas Montalvo  
12. Robert Jacob  
13. Charles Crocitto  
14. Jeff Cook  
15. DJ Johnson
16. Eli Blahut  
    Chris Hunte
    Fraijan Texador
    Jamil Johnson  
    Robert Robles
    Edgardo Melendez
    Edgar Petrosian
    Charles Curtis
    Steve McNamara
    Matthew Johnson
    Craig Pratt
    Wayne Williams
    Brian Rochester
    Alfredo Santana

Welterweight
1. JB Bartlett  
2. Victor Del Campo  
3. Julius Rumingan  
4. Timoney Fernandez   
5. James Sledge  
6. Rafael Gonzalez  
7. Kob Yan  
8. Dickens Fenelori  
9. Tim Ward  
10. Jason Allinder  
11. Dean Parave  

Lightweight
1. Luis Santiago  
2. Luis Moreno  
3. Christopher McCalop  
4. Kelly Bautista  
5. Christopher San-Juan  
6. Alfredo Prince  
7. Chris Darby  
8. Israel Hernandez  
9. Nhon Ly  
10. Alan Watari  
11. Hiep Nguyen  
12. Jacques Pitcher  
13. Roosevelt Woodard  
14. Rusty Disher  
15. Todd Lee  
16. Fernando Abaco   

Bantamweight
1. Ron Hackaspker  
2. Alden Gamet  
3. Heath Warren  
4. George Gibson  
5. Jay Tasin  
6. Barry Morris  
7. Jesse De la Cruz  
8. Chris Hart  
9. Ali Al-Hassan  
10. Sam Balooch  
11. Shane Cooper  
12. Jimmy Nguyen  
13. Marty Burger  
14. Frankie Ferguson
15. John Aguirre  
    Luis Echevarria
    Paul Gillison
    Alejandro Carron
    David Few
    Angel Trujillo
    Dennis Stimpson
    Alvin Viernes
    Nick Lepore
    Eric Walker
    Adam Weinberg
    Shaun Clarida

Overall
    Matthew Acton  

Pro Card Winners
    Joe Herr  
    Anthony Scotti
    Collin Humphrey  
    Miguel Aguilar  
    Michael McFall  
    Matthew Acton  

Class A
1. Matthew Acton  
2. Michael McFall  
3. Sheridan House  
4. Raymond Querido  
5. Ricky Torres  
6. Jonathan Antignani  
7. Michael Ferguson  
8. Bert Lopez  
9. Wellington Swartout  
10. Joseph Andaya  
11. Roger Frederick  
12. Steven Tavarez  
13. Evan Starr  
14. Mario Avallone  
15. Shaka Smith  
    Steve Smith  
    Breon Gage  
    Nick Noethe  
    Zain Imran  
    Scott Cameron  
    Andre Jackson  
    Earnest Flowers  
    Timothy Roberts  
    You Peng  
    Andre Carvana  
    Ronald Gallagher  

Class B
1. Miguel Aguilar  
2. Collin Humphrey  
3. Tyler Ogg  
4. Pierre Vuala  
5. Shadrack Hendricks  
6. John Dougherty
7. Armando Chavez  
8. Bill Hillen  
9. Chris Mercadel  
10. Chris Perrella  
11. Bobby Momenteller  
12. Geobanny Paula  
13. Adam Lamb  
14. Ward Patrick  
15. Shane Eslahi  
    Frank Elliot Jr  
    Seville Ko  
    Tommy Reynolds  
    Bryan Waring  
    Erik Mara  
    Brant Larose  
    Joshua Jones  
    Michael Walding  
    Alberto Barrios  
    Garrett White  
    Dexter Hardy  
    Dewayne Triplett
    Lewis Burdelski  
    Samuel Mearridy  
    Dean Bartness  
    Leon Johnson  
    Beau Hightower  
    Edwin Libreros  
    Pete Khatcherian  
    Andrew Greaves  
    Ken George  
    Randy Garza  
    Scott Lamb  
    Justin Colwell  
    Antonio Baker  
    Charles Parker  
    Art Ortiz  
    Beau Lotz  
    Eric Vogel  
    Jonathan Le  
    Brent Bumgarner  
    Jason Beard  
    Nicholas Soto
    Brandon Odom  
    Jason McGeorge  
    Michael Bevins  
    Bryce Anderson  
    Ryan Fasano  
    Donald Beckwith  

Class C
1. Anthony Scotti
2. Joe Herr  
3. Justin Klein  
4. Danny Kovarkizi  
5. Eli Dinz  
6. Keenon LeBlanc  
7. Cory Lagasse  
8. Bradley Martyn  
9. Steve Mousharbash  
10. Ani Saliasi  
11. Marcus Johnson  
12. Aaron O'Connell  
13. Josh Bowmar  
14. Ian Lauer  
15. Chad Demchik  
    Tony Litton  
    David Spinelli  
    Alex Maddux  
    Brandon Odom  
    Ryne Bastyr  
    John Lee  
    Thomas Blood  
    Aaron Tapia  
    Robert Ernst  
    Randy McBroom  
    Lord David Jackson  
    Aaron Moore  
    Freddie Burton  
    Scott Clifton  
    Gino Caccaual  
    Adam King  
    Laurence Ballenger  
    Brian Ortega  
    Jason Giardino  
    Keith Baker  
    Johnny Olsen  
    Rado Pagac  
    Corey Leigh  
    Antwon Daniels  
    Quentin Akins  
    Joseph Pearson  
    Trevor Larson  
    Coy Barton  
    Theron Moodie  
    Moe Guiragossian  
    Christopher Patek  
    Matt DeAngelo  
    Courtney Campbell  
    Ryan Vinson
    Rob Conway
    Christopher Villa  
    Ryan Coologhan  
    Patrick Powell  
    Tom Little  
    Greg Ewen  
    Daniel Brown  
    Jedidiah Dodds  
    Derek Green  
    Tom Little  
    Miguel Frank  
    Jon Cheplak  
    Mark Liguori  
    Rob Conway Jr  
    Stephen Moriarty  
    John Franko  
    Erik De La Rosa  
    James Ball  
    Derek Green
    Eric Bacon  
    Nate Lewis  
    Xavisus Gayden  

Overall
    Michelle Cummings  

Pro Card Winners
    Kimmi Cooper Morgan  
    Michelle Cummings  
    Roxanne Edwards  
    Laura Boisacq  

Heavyweight
1. Michelle Cummings  
2. Jennifer Kennedy  
3. Nekole Hamrick  
4. Jennifer Gutierrez  
5. Angela Rayburn  
6. Christina Rhodes  
7. Julie Peavey  
8. Tammy Jones  
9. Mary Cain  
10. Heidi Hegg  
11. Yamile Marrero  
12. Heather Darling  
13. Ann Walsh  
14. Emilie Wicker  
15. Nuriye Evans  
16. Veron Thornhill  
    Kelly Washburn
    Kimberly Vay  
    Justine Dohring  

Light Heavyweight
1. Roxanne Edwards  
2. Sarah Mathison  
3. Tierany Chretien  
4. Justine Dohring  
5. Joella Bernard  
6. Christine Sabo  
7. Amy Bridges  
8. Anita Ramsey  
9. Dana Capobianco  
10. Michelle Brent  
11. Robyn Blankenship  
12. Monica Smith  
13. Yahaira Agosto  
14. Valerie Picarella  
15. Robin Hall  

Middleweight
1. Laura Boisacq  
2. Tomefafa Ameko  
3. Jennifer Peccia  
4. Holly Chambliss  
5. Jessica Simonet  
6. Cheryl Faust  
7. Linda Jernigan  
8. Leann George  
9. Frauke Diaz  
10. Melita Salome  
11. Cristy Parave  

Lightweight
1. Kimmi Cooper Morgan  
2. Patricia Watson  
3. Laurel Woodbridge  
4. Natalie Barnett   
5. Nancy Espinal  

Overall
    Karin Kimura  

Pro Card Winners
    Tycie Coppett  
    Joelle Smith  
    Amie Francisco  
    Karin Kimura  
    Melissa DiBernardo  
    Jennie Verde  

Class A
1. Jennie Verde  
2. Melissa DiBernardo  
3. Rachel Baker  
4. Kim Bell  
5. Elizabeth Tavarez  
5. Missy Bennett  
6. Danielle Kovec  
7. Rosela Joseph
8. Anne Marie Kam  
9. Evangeline Belton  
10. Kristina Diamond  
11. Stephanie Willes  
12. Betty Vasquez  
13. Toni McMurte  
14. Evie Rae Tiffany  
15. Susie Torres  
    Fern Assard  
    Kim McMurren  
    Rachelle Cannon  
    Colleen Tanner
    Cindy Andersen  
    Kristine Koontz  
    Natalie D Amico  
    Rosela Joseph
    Lisa Jackson  
    Michele Bigler  
    Stefanie Kitner  
    Kristina Rodgers-Pellar  
    Janet Gerber  
    Cristie Besu  
    Laveca Smith   
    Carolyn Bryant  
    Margaret Hayes  
    Laura Gutilla  
    Kelly Rodriguez  
    Gina Stone  
    Amy Moore  
    Katherine Fratello
    Nickie Clark  
    Ann Caliri  
    Brittney Koman  
    Maritza Martinez  
    Evangeline Belton  
    Amanda Wright  
    Leah Wilson  
    Linda Estavillo
    Margaret Negrete
    Nancy Mazur  
    Kelly Lynch  
    Tiffany Nelson  
    Nikki Warner  
    Marie Samperio   
    Makayla Ring  
    Fior August  

Class B
1. Karin Kimura  
2. Amie Francisco  
3. Rachel McDaniel  
4. Jill Dearmin  
5. Jill Rudison  
6. July Miller-Lane  
7. Dany Garcia  
8. Susan Balducci  
9. Michelle Trapp  
10. Jill Brooks  
11. Tracy Weller  
12. Dolly Lazarre  
13. Alecia Rouchay  
14. Elizabeth DeAngelo  
15. Natalie Leon  
    Dawnice Beckley   
    Jennifer Palazzo  
    Teri Plakiko  
    Tanya Peale  
    Alicia King  
    Colleen Mahony-Sgro  
    Lindsey Spitler
    Christine Marian  
    Alivia Terrell
    Christina Toon  
    Cynthia Muse  
    Carolyn Bryant  
    Kristina Rodgers-Pellar  
    Adriane Sheppard  
    Marlene Harden  
    Caroline Williams
    Ann Maire Seidler  
    Cheryl Chechel  

Class C
1. Joelle Smith  
2. Tycie Coppett  
3. Alecia Rankovic  
4. Leonie Rose  
5. Cassie Rowe  
6. Avis Ware   
7. Jen Carvalho  
8. Jennifer Walker  
9. Chris Kramer  
10. Alicia King  
11. Alisa Bondora  
12. Jessica Link  
13. Shar Courtney  
14. Nancy Perez  
15. Lena Mishin  
    Crystal Anthony  
    Melissa Binkley  
    Lisa Moser  
    Catherine Zidell  
    Ursula Cristofaro
    Amanda Heine
    Lorena Martin  
    Marcy McCaskey  
    Brenda DiMuro  
    Amanda Pate  
    Karaleen McMillan  
    Renee Bush  
    Paula Hanna  
    Shelly Fields   
    Kris Johnsrude  
    Jacqueline Christopher  
    Olivia Terry  
    Jennifer Peckham
    Viveca Williams
    Melanie Lee

Overall
    Julie Mayer Hyman  

Pro Card Winners
    Zonzie McLaurin  
    Ryan Lynn Althoff  
    Julie Mayer Hyman  
    Andrea Cantone  
    Yolanda Alvarado  
    Simone Mack  

Class A
1. Yolanda Alvarado  
2. Pamela Sampson  
3. Nicole Cockrill  
5. Erica Blockman  
6. Tina Bozman  
7. Magela Cambronero  
8. Sheanni Vanderbilt  
9. Edilene Cuevas  
10. Kerlandle Martial  
11. Judy Delanoy  
12. Tammy Ossa  
13. Alicia Meza   
14. Danielle Reardon  
15. Melissa Elsen  
    Crystal Flores  
    Karen Salinas
    Marilyn Garcia  
    Giselle Fernandez  
    Nancy Mazur  
    Jennifer Harper  
    Frederica Adams  

Class B
1. Simone Mack  
2. Carolyn Bellomo  
2. Arista Jackson  
3. Michelle DeRosa  
4. Rebecca Schubeck  
5. Kelly Booth  
6. Cinderella Richardson  
7. Suzanne Speed  
8. Stacey Morton  
9. Moriah Kardas
10. Phannary Pen-Rocha  
11. Kathy Everton   
12. Kelly Diffenderfer  
13. Irina Kiselev  
14. Rose Brunner  
15. Monica DeLaTorre
    Diane Singh   
    Tiffany Howard  
    Maria Carlone  
    Viviana Smerilli  
    Kateryna Ellard  
    Jami Frenkel  
    Sarah Venturini  
    Linda Farrington  
    Trisha Fleisher  
    Samantha Hart  
    Linda Simnick  
    Sandy Grant  
    Odalys Q Bovi  
    Kelly Habever  
    Katie Davis  
    Cindy Martinez  
    Heather Misra  
    Rosalou Traughber  
    Jen Antonuccio  
    Erica Vogt  

Class C
1. Andrea Cantone  
2. Tambra Johnson  
3. Miranda Tamez  
4. Carla Sizemore  
5. Jennifer Cordovez  
6. Katie Peterson  
7. Christy Allen  
8. Dana Ambrose  
9. Shelina Azan  
10. Abby Johnson  
11. Diana Diaz  
12. Aimee Miller  
13. Sharissa Roma  
14. Dawniel King  
15. Melvia Vellegas  
    Nicole Kreiser  
    Aleima McCarver  
    Sarah Jo Theis  
    Tina Swearingen  
    Paula Martinelli  
    Jaime Schultz  
    Laurene Leckwold  
    Jeanette Samuelson  
    Elizabeth Santos  
    Jill Hewitt  
    Tiffany Howard  
    Sarah Hoy  
    Sarah Kimball  
    Melissa Solorzano  
    Amanda Zawojsky  
    Laura Luzzi
    Tammy Barnhill  
    Wendy Sebastian  
    Ashlyn Smith  
    Mariela Vela  
    Amanda Grant
    Angela Kegler  
    Laura Mobley

Class D
1. Julie Mayer Hyman  
1. Christine Conoscenti  
2. Ashley Lemmons  
3. Carly Starling Horrell  
4. Jessie Hilgenberg  
4. Carson Costello  
5. Heather Saba  
6. Amanda Quinlan   
7. Lisa Tanker  
8. Marcie Trujillo  
9. Kimbley Moore  
10. Kendra Mcadams  
11. Tiffany Nance  
12. Shannon Brown  
13. Katerina Tarbox  
14. Marissa Hein  
15. Candy Moyer  
    Melvia Vellegas  
    Amanda Tobey  
    Estelle Hunter  
    Jessica Bowman  
    Cassandra Madero  
    Amy Bass  
    Mary Dent  
    Aimee Miller  
    Cher Weal  
    Jennifer Higgins  
    Danielle Staccio  
    Tia Borbely  
    Jennifer Tutten  
    Robin Harris  
    Alphradezsa Lezama  
    Rebecca Swartwodt  
    Kerry Potter  
    Chloe Smith  
    Mary Schmitt  
    Elizabeth Jenkins  
    Autier Singleton-taylor  
    Linda Andrew  
    Coleen Duke  

Class E
1. Ryan Lynn Althoff  
2. Jenny Hansen  
3. Allison Moyer  
4. Patty Zariello  
5. Krista Dunn  
6. Elizabeth Jenkins  
7. Kenyatta Jones Arietta  
8. Robynn Europe  
9. Dawn Fernandez  
10. Makecia Whitfield  
11. Sasha Shovar  
12. Nicole Blanco  
13. Veronica Miller  
14. Toni Perdikakis  
15. Roxie Beckles  
    Debra Goodman  
    Caroline Gick  
    Janet Carelli  
    Yasmin Fonseca  
    Tiffany Edwards  
    Molly Coffey  
    Tennille Ray  
    Ester Gozmansky  
    Laurie Davies  
    Myriam Charleston  
    Kimberly Kalec  
    Amanda Fletcher  
    Aimee Cinzori  
    Brooke Masten  
    Stacy Holstein  
    Illest Tekiner  
    Emily Nevel  
    Charli Holt  
    Jennifer Delgado  
    Megan Davies  
    Ashley Hadley  

Class F
1. Zonzie McLaurin  
2. Amy Puglise  
3. Samantha Baker  
4. Jennifer Marie-Martin  
5. Leann VandeBerg  
6. Dawn Hinz Pugh  
7. Cheryl Lenzer  
8. Veronica Jackson  
9. Nicole DeVincentes  
10. Sarah Farr  
11. Belinda Hope  
12. Jennifer Iritano  
13. Cherie Hill  
14. Shayann Schuessler  
15. Kimberly Bresingham  
    Katie Kreidler  
    Amanda Betron  
    Shannan Penna
    Alicia Ternell  
    Jennifer Brent  
    Megan Davies  
    Christine Keefer  
    Kimberley Lairet  
    Chavonna Taranto  
    Brigette Pace  
    Shelby Mello  
    Kim Kosmas  
    Meagan Keenan  
    Freda Rhodes  
    Ashley Kiersted  
    Lameka Butler  
    Yoalin Labron  
    Melissa Merritt  
    Lourdes Breton  
    Jennifer Edward  
    Sabina Moise  
    Marion Dykstra  

Overall
    Candy Agundez   

Pro Card Winners
    Cecile Palacios  
    Summer White  
    Stacey Alexander  
    Jennifer Chapman  
    Jessica Arevalo  
    Candy Agundez   

Class A
1. Candy Agundez   
2. Noy Alexander  
3. Star Bradley  
4. Kathleen Graham  
5. Priscilla Prunella  
6. Danielle Sereluca  
7. Nina Tamez-Mendez  
8. Trasy Rincan  
9. Jessica Renee  
10. Michelle Hart  
11. Alexis Paige  
12. Melissa McCoury  
13. Monica Long  
14. Yildiz Ingrem  
15. Gidget Migliaccio  
    Cher Nicolas  
    Samantha Maycock  
    Ana Browne  
    Wany Reyes  
    Sandra Myers  
    Emily Payne  
    Gloriela Rosas  
    Lorena Martin  

Class B
1. Jessica Arevalo  
2. Kyrstyn Niespolo  
3. Joyce Dabuet  
4. Vida Guera  
5. Susan Waters  
6. Adriana Hill  
7. Patrecia Mathis  
8. Marianny Rondon  
9. Andrea Lynn
10. Yen Nguyen  
11. Mylien Nguyen  
12. Kaycie Davis  
13. Elle DeLallo  
14. Mercedes Perez  
15. Kamri West  
    Cynthia Gonzales  
    Angie Feliciano  
    Gina Belleme  
    Cristi Cuellar  
    Stephanie Eskinadi  
    Maria Ferrari  
    Kelsey Lawrence  
    Dana Paru  
    Shelly Cannon  
    Jesse De la Cruz  
    Kathryn Landis  
    Kiara Horne  
    Amanda Giuliani  
    Susan Hoff  
    Julia Bryant  
    Mandi Fanelli  

Class C
1. Jennifer Chapman  
2. Antanique Landry  
3. Kris Johnsrude  
4. Alexis Burke  
5. Elisa Tavara  
6. Tasha Cameron  
7. Jennifer Tinney  
8. Rebekah Gregory  
9. Katherine Portillo  
10. Lisa Campbell  
11. Brittney Lamb  
12. Samantha Hill  
13. Amanda Silver  
15. Chelsea Lovik  
    Amy Rose  
    Michelle Beaumont  
    Ana Delia De Iturrondo  
    Susie Henrie  
    Sandra Avelli  
    Heather Rickard  
    Carolina Dominguez  
    Kenzlie Rasmussen  
    Carly White  
    Amber Guilliams  
    Carissa Collura  
    Sarah Ingmanson  
    Kimberly Castle  
    Meggan Clay  
    Randalene Sergent  
    Venus Ramos  
    Jenee Leger  
    Cheryl Foster  
    Liz Fichtner  
    Hanna Jacobs  
    Mylien Nguyen  
    Heather Schwartzmann  
    Pamela Villarama  
    Adrianne Trujillio  
    Jennifer Clark  
    Silvia Medlin  
    Tawnya Cline  

Class D
1. Stacey Alexander  
2. Mishan Shore  
3. Collette Barbera  
4. Jennifer Elliot  
5. Ashley Cronley  
6. Olivia Woyome  
7. Ashley Kaltwasser  
8. Deborah Lee  
9. Alexis Montgomery  
10. Nicole Scotti  
11. Elvira Becirovic  
12. Bianca Berry  
13. Leah Cunningham  
14. Shannon Martinez  
15. Kim Kelly  
    Kristine Chin Loy  
    Nicole Stone  
    Christina Larson  
    Michelle Lacost  
    Stacey Naito   
    Jessica True  
    Rebecca Staggs  
    Charlene Petersen  
    Nola June  
    Katherine Land  
    Mindy Williams   
    Pippa Greenberg  
    Candice Geyer  
    Angelique Costa  
    Michelle Lacost  
    Cheri Causey  
    Brittany O Connor  
    Jackie Cass  
    Jennifer Long  
    Jackelyn Kramer  
    Anna Peters  

Class E
1. Summer White  
2. Aimee Athena Roa  
3. Nicole Genarella  
4. Kimberly Renee  
5. Noelle Amber Sebastian  
6. Monique Gantt  
7. J S  
8. Kiera Beaulieu  
9. Monej Cruz  
10. Tasha McDaniel  
11. Katia Terletskaya  
12. Amy Allen  
13. Sandi Forsythe  
14. Sarah Bill  
15. Michelle Hanson  
    Tasha Fry  
    Tiffany Tapp  
    Linda Le  
    Lindsey Nicole  
    Jen Menezes  
    Liz Lowe  
    Christine Gomez  
    Danielle Abreu  
    Leah Cunningham  
    Angela Sheets  
    Lauren Wright  
    Lauren Tuttle  
    Alissa Parker  
    Marsha Daniken  
    Sarah McCambridge  
    Kirsten Patterson  
    Sally Anna  
    Jennifer Cullen  

Class F
1. Cecile Palacios  
2. Emily Herrington  
3. Sheri Chanroo  
4. Meredith Long  
5. Adrienne Crenshaw  
6. LaJean Morrow  
7. Brooke Eshelman  
8. Amber Jean  
9. Crystal King   
10. Reba Williams  
11. Aubrey Ross-Istok   
12. Rebekah Baker  
13. Cassandra Marshall  
14. Karla Sanchez  
15. Brittany Denevan  
    Brittney McGovern  
    Sailyn DeBernardis  
    Tomeka Flowers  
    Amanda Muzinich  
    Melesha Ramcharan  
    Traci Abraham  
    Ruthie Harrison  
    Allison Hubbell  
    Ashleigh Allison  
    Kristi Geisen  
    Dawn Weigum  
    Jill Merker  
    Deborah Lee  
    Joni Ortiz