Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Nationals » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017  

2012 NPC Nationals

Men Mens Physique Womens Bodybuilding Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Brian Yersky  

Pro Card Winners
    Anthoneil Champagnie   
    Brian Yersky  
    Lloyd Dollar  
    Justin Compton  
    Adam Cohen  
    Steve Silverman  
    Anthony Paitaris  
    Brandon Williams  
    Art Shahazarian  
    Chris Darby  
    Johnny McKnight  
    Alejandro Ojeda  
    Shaun Clarida  
    Cory Mathews  

Super Heavyweight
1. Brian Yersky  
2. Anthoneil Champagnie   
3. Joe DeRousie  
4. Anthony Tenuta  
5. Rudy Richards  
6. Ty Young  
7. Audrius Jegelevicius  
8. Kevin Jordan  
9. Akim Williams  
10. Dusty Hanshaw  
11. Blair Mone  
12. Kevin Tomasini  
13. Gabriel Latifi  
14. Aubrey Gaines  
15. Nicholas Zak  
    Luis Colon  
    Matthew Evans  
    Emeka Okammor  
    James Davis  
    Mitchell Hess  
    Korbie Nitiforo
    Dorian Adams
    Beshara Shiferawe  
    Melvin Alston  
    Joseph Patterson
    Eboni Wilson  
    Alex Champion  
    Jeff Johnson  
    John Blatz  
    James Culberson
    James Swanson  
    Erik Weaver  
    Joseph Mackey  
    Derek Upshaw  
    Tony Friedrich
    Joe Powell  
    James Hatchel
    Nathan Steiger  

Heavyweight
1. Justin Compton  
2. Lloyd Dollar  
3. Robert Youells  
4. Bryan Kerridge  
5. Rafael Jaramillo  
6. Joel Thomas  
7. Tim Liggins  
8. Tony Frierich III  
9. Brad Rowe  
10. Matthew Lowden  
11. Alexis Rivera Rolon  
12. Kris Lecomte  
13. Erik Ramirez  
14. Shaunte Blakely  
15. Frankie Paulk  
    Saiid Tejan-Kamara  
    Bryan Barth  
    Jhovanny Rodriguez  
    Shane Clark  
    Tab Hunter  
    Jerry Hall  
    Lucas Scherer  
    Kaden Vu  
    Anthony Ferreira  
    James Hatchey III  
    Jonathan Jaquay  
    Mike Symkoviak  
    Kenya Williams  
    Sergio Oliva Jr.  
    Jon LeGrande  
    Josh Hadan  
    Zdenek Voprada  
    Marcus Seidel  
    Christopher Hobbs  
    John Pitsch  
    Thomas Rojas  

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Cohen  
2. Cory Mathews  
3. Kevin Ofurum  
4. Arthur Reed  
5. Yumon Eaton  
6. Matt Merten  
7. Alejandro Cambronero  
8. Adam Lane  
9. Benny Brantley  
10. Clayton Johnson  
11. George David Medrano  
12. Kyle Witherspoon  
13. Brad Davis  
14. Alexander Gonzales  
15. Christian Simmons
    Dan Margolis  
    Michael Jirovec  
    Jamaal Campbell  
    Ryan Walters  
    Jean Claude Desardouin  
    Mike Best  
    David Fisch  
    Derrick Leslie  
    Cruz Medina
    Phillip Tribble  
    Jamie Silmon  
    Ronald King  
    Richard Burke  
    Dominic Semenza  
    Vinny Que  
    Manuel Torres  
    Brett Winne  

Middleweight
1. Anthony Paitaris  
2. Steve Silverman  
3. Edward Foster  
4. Theodore Atkins Jr   
5. Jose Rivera  
6. Timoney Fernandez   
7. Lawton Bacon  
8. Bob Kimmel  
9. Byron Barnes  
10. Julius Rumingan  
11. Wayne Williams  
12. George Thibault  
13. Chauncey Wilson  
14. Robert Wichman  
15. Stoil Stoilov  
    Ray Barnett  
    Roger Romance  
    Max Nicolas Jr.  
    Adam Strachman  
    Alvin Miller  
    Arleigh Bumanglag  
    Chris Denton  
    Johnny Speight  
    Effi Kivelevitz  
    Julio Hernandez  
    Dale Pierce  

Welterweight
1. Art Shahazarian  
2. Brandon Williams  
3. Todd Scott  
4. Victor Del Campo  
5. Denver Smith  
6. Tim Ward  
7. Ori Atkins  
8. Chris San Juan  
9. Dickens Fenelori  
10. Brett Tinder
11. Hardy Wood  
12. Jason Neatherlin  
13. Trey Belcher  
14. Chris Kutz  
15. Clarence Tyler  
    Chad Frenzel  
    Joshua Katz  
    Dean Parave  

Lightweight
1. Chris Darby  
2. Johnny McKnight  
3. Leon Dozier  
4. Gene Johnson  
5. Damion Ricketts  
6. Luis Moreno  
7. Hiep Nguyen  
8. Kob Yan  
9. Jacques Pitcher  
10. Craig Hall  
11. Robert Shields
12. Todd Lee  
13. Jaron Mosley  
14. Ariel Alberto  
15. Johnny Traynor  
    Paul Pulitano  
    Reno Vasaturo  
    Barry Morris  

Bantamweight
1. Shaun Clarida  
2. Alejandro Ojeda  
3. Jose Vargas  
4. George Gibson  
5. William Anger  
6. Thomas Walker  
7. Alejandro Almaguer  
8. Frankie Ferguson  
9. Andre Maldonado  
10. Paul Gillison  
11. Castor Guzman  

Overall
    Vincent Fiore  

Pro Card Winners
    Russell Waheed  
    Tory Woodward  
    Collin Wasiak  
    Ian Lauer  
    Keenon LeBlanc  
    Jonathon Cetera  
    Corey Hammac  
    Ken Rawlins  
    Luke Boehm  
    Sean Harley  
    Vincent Fiore  
    Stephen Mass  

Class A
1. Vincent Fiore  
2. Stephen Mass  
3. Alex Croteau  
4. Antonio Baker  
5. Jose Rodriguez  
6. Shaun Gaiser  
7. Austin Standage  
8. Chris Freeman  
9. Jonathan Cooper  
10. You Peng  
11. Reynaldo Pickwoad  
12. Patrick Weitzel  
13. Rondrickas Darby  
14. Shannon Thomas  
15. Humberto Lopez  
    William Suvak  
    Winston Tsai  
    Shane Post  
    Jordan Trosclair
    LeVar Phoenix  
    Joe Davidson  
    Michael Matassa  
    Steve Smith  
    Core Diniz  
    Andre Carvana  
    Jeremy Puszakowski  
    Trey Digilio  
    Jonathon Wills  
    Thanh Tran  

Class B
1. Sean Harley  
2. Luke Boehm  
3. Matty Wahidi  
4. Abel Albonetti  
5. Earnest Flowers  
6. Chris White  
7. Jason Williams  
8. Victor Clark  
9. Travis Robinson  
10. Anthony Forgione  
11. Jonathan Antignani  
12. Michael Chillino  
13. David Pichla  
14. Travis Young  
15. Jonathan Le  
    Alec Ontiveros  
    Brian Boatwright  
    Dave Kantrowitz  

Class C
1. Corey Hammac  
2. Ken Rawlins  
3. John Gioffre  
4. German Pacheco  
5. Jake Phippen  
6. Jason McHale  
7. Thomas Canepa  
8. Roberto Ortiz  
9. Matthew Cardwell  
10. Louay Bachir  
11. Raphael Sterns  
12. Fredrick Long III  
13. Khino Brackeen  
14. VH Shelton
15. Todd Tyler  
    Peter Ray  
    Austin Fineis  
    Donald Beckwith  
    Shawn Labega  
    Robert Blankenship  
    Frank Fata  
    Benjamin Jones  

Class D
1. Keenon LeBlanc  
2. Jonathon Cetera  
3. Colin Horn  
4. Nick Cunico  
5. Emmanuel Banks  
6. Pierre Vuala  
7. Rodney Razor  
8. Josh Randolph  
9. Nick Dalessandro  
10. Julius Roberts  
11. William Miller  
12. Qaadir Majeed  
13. Cody Hill  
14. Curtis Pressley  
15. Alex Atanasov  
    Robinson Janvier  
    Critelli Scatolini  
    Joey Bruns  
    Bruce Coleman  
    Christopher Thompson  
    Travales Blount  
    Miles Jones  
    Ronnie Amadi  
    Todd Mendoza  
    Shawn Ragon  
    Danick Dumas  
    Joe Klamka  
    Theron Moodie  
    Ben Larson  
    Mario De Luca  
    Kenneth Parker  
    Dexter Hardy  
    Dewayne Triplett  
    Walter Nash  
    John Dougherty  
    Joshua Moss  
    Brandon Odom  
    Eddie Sasser  
    Gregory Langlais  
    Jerrad Swodeck  
    Jason Zmuda  
    Geobanny Paula  
    Jamil Thompson  
    Franklin Elliott  
    Josh Cohn  
    Bryan Waring  
    Kerry Buch  

Class E
1. Collin Wasiak  
2. Ian Lauer  
3. Evan Stokes  
4. David Kampfe  
5. Jacques Lewis  
6. Chad Demchik  
7. Ron DaCosta  
8. Xavisus Gayden  
9. James Rysaac  
10. Tim Frosh  
12. Jim Holcomb  
13. Daniel Babcock  
14. Brian Treat  
15. Brennen Schleutker  
    Michael Johnson  
    Rudy Thoms  
    Christopher Villa
    Michael Lavelanet  
    David Hill  

Class F
1. Russell Waheed  
2. Tory Woodward  
3. Matt Pattison  
4. Wade Hayes  
5. Antionne Scott  
5. Scott Clifton  
6. Jesse Cabot  
7. Chaz Williams  
8. Dustin Homan  
9. Michael O'Keefe  
10. Justin Edwards  
11. Josue Vazquez  
12. Tony Marcola
13. Branko Teodorovic  
14. Anthony Brigman  
15. Chad Abner  
    Negus Ferguson  
    Lonnie Grady  
    Barry Smith  
    Vanteris Barnswell  
    Jeremiah Towery  
    Shawn Stany  
    Eugene Moore  
    Ian Fo  
    Jonathon Menocal  
    Eric Turner  
    Nathan Lewis  
    Butch Rolle  
    Byron Marks  
    Brand Will  
    Damir Delic
    Joe Cantu  
    Jacques Lewis  
    Eli Diaz  
    Zoltan Krempaskzy  
    Josh Sonnier  
    Aaron O'Connell  
    Lawrence Murphy  
    Brandon Hewitt  
    Kendall Clark  
    Brian Cox  
    David Lamb  

Overall
    Juanita Blaino  

Pro Card Winners
    Juanita Blaino  
    Kira Neuman  
    Rene Marven  
    Crystal Rieke  

Heavyweight
1. Juanita Blaino  
2. Nikki Stadleman  
3. Susan Marie Smith  
4. Dana Richards  
5. Sue Scheppele  
6. Tina Zampa  
7. Audry Peden  
8. Yamile Marrero  
9. Tischa Thomas  
10. Anne Dudash   
11. Julie Peavey  
12. Natalie Bizzarri Ciccone  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kira Neuman  
2. Karen Choat  
3. Kristine Mele  
4. Myra Adams  
5. Jessica Simonet  
6. Joella Bernard  
7. Miava Nelson  
8. Ivette Sheek  
9. Margaret Martin  
10. Amanda Wright  

Middleweight
1. Rene Marven  
2. Cassie Bates  
3. Holly Chambliss  
4. Jolyn Shane  
5. Leah Wilson  
5. Tomefafa Ameko
7. Melanie Landry  
8. Cheryl Faust  
9. Mary Stanton  

Lightweight
1. Crystal Rieke  
2. Linda Smith  
3. Stefanie Kitner  
4. Patricia Watson  
5. Tiffany Delano  
6. Maria Davis  
7. Angelita McGhee  
8. Vanessa Valdez  
9. Dana Lowe  
10. Donna Sweat   

Overall
    Toni West  

Pro Card Winners
    Alisa Alday  
    Asha Hadley  
    Jamie Pinder  
    Toni West  
    Audrey Presson  
    Katie Bartlett  
    Lindy Waid  
    Danielle Reardon  

Class A
1. Danielle Reardon  
2. Lindy Waid  
3. Rosela Joseph  
4. Brenda Smith  
5. Jennifer Jacque  
6. Jill Vadala  
7. Tonya Shull  
8. Camala LaRoco  
9. Jami Frenkel  
10. Adina Edwards  
11. Laveca Smith   
12. Jill Leake  

Class B
1. Katie Bartlett  
2. Audrey Presson  
3. Rachel McMillan  
4. Missy Bennett  
5. Ally Baker  
6. Holland Canter  
7. Nancy Espinal  
8. Jamie Young  
9. Natalie Bastiao  
10. Shauna Lewis  
11. Rocio Guillen  
12. Nickie Clark  
13. Fern Assard  
14. Mia Howard  
15. Rebecca Cooper  
    Katie Chin  
    Viviana Soldano  
    Mariah Lane  
    Janet Gerber  

Class C
1. Toni West  
2. Jamie Pinder  
3. Tracy Weller  
4. Alisa Allen  
5. Alicia King  
6. Janelle Miller  
7. Jessica Bowman  
8. Jessica Gaines
9. Jayla McDermott  
10. Ginger Martin  
11. Jayme Appleman  
12. Melissa Hong  
13. Kim Goeden  
14. Kendal Dolen  
15. Eda Greene  
    Dawn Borjas  
    Jenetta Thompson  
    Kayla Sellers  
    Stephanie Hannon  
    Zahira Landestoy  
    Dorothy Trojanowicz  

Class D
1. Asha Hadley  
2. Alisa Alday  
3. Tammy Bleile  
4. Lynnie Brooks  
5. Joanna Wilson  
5. Jennifer Brent  
6. Roxie Beckles  
7. Violet Wilson  
8. Lindsey Rojas  
9. Catherine Zidell  
10. Brienne Eubanks  
11. Heather Peterson  

Overall
    Nicole Sims  

Pro Card Winners
    Tanya Weinle  
    Belinda Hope  
    Corinna Booth  
    Elizabeth Jenkins  
    Cydney Gillon  
    Michelle Shepherd  
    Nicole Sims  
    Tamara Sedlack  
    Jennifer Baker  
    Christy Allen  
    Angela Coleman  
    Danielle Sereluca  

Class A
1. Danielle Sereluca  
2. Angela Coleman  
3. Samantha Maycock  
4. Maria Aracena  
5. Kelly McGehee  
6. Erica Blockman  
7. Colleen McMahon  
8. Yubia Depina  
9. Vickie Biberian  
10. Melissa Girard  
11. Brenda Gabbard  
12. Huong Vo  
13. Michelle Moore  
14. Esthela Heiler  
15. May Strickland  
    Michelle Beatty  
    Keysa Ortiz Garica  
    Julie Paquin  
    Kandace Shelby  
    Natalia Young  
    Rina Patel  
    Lynda Figueredo  
    Darcy Dassow  
    Stacy Reese  

Class B
1. Jennifer Baker  
2. Christy Allen  
3. Jennifer Moriarty  
4. Traci McDonald  
5. Amy Phillips  
6. Megan Wyble  
7. Kelly Hater  
8. Hallie Cook  
9. Danielle Price  
10. Lacy Smith  
11. Vicki Dowell  
12. Valeria Palamidy  
13. Trisha Fleischer  
14. Lia Taylor  
15. Megan Morris  
    Aymara Baquevo  
    Maggie Corso  
    Victoria Flores  
    Autumn Cleveland  
    Susan McDonald  
    Sheri Cochran  
    Christina Chance  
    Kelly Diffenderfer  
    Tiffany Faxon  
    Brooke Merritt  
    Laura Foster  
    Stacey Morton  
    Veronica Belletto  
    Hilda Pastoriza  
    Mindi Giroir  

Class C
1. Nicole Sims  
2. Tamara Sedlack  
3. TJ Wiltz  
4. Kimberly Zachry  
5. Christine Gardner  
6. Michelle Krause  
7. Megan Donnelson  
8. Stacy Charles  
9. Kellie Sullivan  
10. Sarah Hoy  
11. Chioma Uwasomba  
12. Kim Haines  
13. Gina Policastro  
14. Celeste Hunt  
15. Tatum Bounds  
    Yvette Ortega-Garrison  
    Samantha Belcher  
    Elizabeth James  
    Jeanette Samuelson  
    Hyla Conrad  
    Michelle Smith  
    April DeLaPaz  
    Christy Seguin  
    Courtney Christiana  
    Erika Otero  
    Tiffany Garrett  
    Amy Ramage  
    Anya Spector  
    Shelly Cannon  
    Erica Clark  
    Lauren Leckwold  
    Barbara Anderson  
    Charlene Floyd  
    Kristi Popp  
    Kimberly Elizabeth  
    Jodi Young  

Class D
1. Cydney Gillon  
2. Michelle Shepherd  
3. Vanessa Naesheim  
3. Vanessa Rahn  
4. Lauren Valentino  
5. Amanda Quinlan   
6. Jael Lamothe
7. Kristy McKinney  
8. Zahira Landestoy  
9. Kelli Ruth  
10. Jennifer Brown  
11. Ashley Lemmons  
13. Marcie Trujillo  
14. Cristin Autry  
15. Dixie Reynolds  
    Carson Costello  
    Querida Jones  
    Brandee Shropshire  
    Siene Allen  
    Denise Cadenas  
    Vicki Mullens  
    Chantelle Huber  
    Kisha Lane  
    Laura Bailey  
    Rachael Loftis  
    Rhionnon Mackenzie  
    Lindsay Farling  
    Brandy Smith  
    Karla Rodriguez  
    Jennifer Dees  
    Grace Ripslinger  
    Christina Larson  
    Donna Alexander  
    Lisa Tanker  
    Sarah Pitsch  
    Jami Shields  
    Christine Conoscenti  
    Bren Lauver  
    Lori Canova  
    Lita Lewis  
    Carla Araujo  
    Michelle Brown  
    Erin Davis  
    Renee Mengel  

Class E
1. Corinna Booth  
2. Elizabeth Jenkins  
3. Jennifer Iritano  
4. Tara Zito  
5. Kimberly Linton  
6. Annette Mendez  
7. Jennifer Delgado  
8. Kate Grevey  
9. Mystra Tillotson  
10. Chelsey Young  
11. Krystal Bogan  
12. Yolanda Anthony  
13. Kasey Tabar  
14. Melina Lee  
15. Kim Steckman  
    Katie Kreidler  
    Melanie Cole  
    Brigette King  
    Caroline Lovino  
    Amy Caperton  
    Maleka Sweat
    Kaylan Ostrander  
    Claudia Meijberg  

Class F
1. Belinda Hope  
2. Tanya Weinle  
3. Ecko Johnson  
4. Veronica Jackson  
5. Sailyn DeBernardis  
6. Terina Perry  
7. Amanda Betron  
8. Stephanie Naeau  
9. Sarah Wernert  
10. Roshonda Schmitt  
11. Bryana Turner  
12. Casidy Welch  
13. Kimberly Duncan  
14. Leslie Ward  
15. Sabina Moise  
    Heather Horton  
    Victoria Hamm  
    Shayann Schuessler  
    Maria Carson  
    Monica Richard  
    Kelsey Boe  
    Rebekah Willich  
    Katie Leboeuf  
    Heather Moore  
    Hannah Ringholm  
    Jessica Curry  
    Kimberly Dickson  
    Tia Trent  
    Camille Clarke  
    Amber Price  
    Debbie Westby  
    Cheryl Lenzer  
    Brittany Murchie  
    Samantha Baker  
    Denise Holloway  
    Monica Perez  

Overall
    Angela Skeels  

Pro Card Winners
    Joy Grajo  
    Francine Slobodnik  
    Kerri Hayes  
    Kalyn Link  
    Amy Allen  
    Aly Garcia  
    Francesca Yumul  
    Angela Skeels  
    Ashley Wade  
    Crystal Green  
    Desiree Niemann  
    Candice Conroy  

Class A
1. Francine Slobodnik  
2. Joy Grajo  
3. Queenie Pe Benito  
4. Rosie Gavilanes  
5. Denise Trlica  
6. Joanne Holden  
7. Hunnika Rodriguez  
8. Alexxa Condon  
9. Stephanie Broman  
10. Priscilla Prunella  
11. Heather Jane Cutrona  
12. Crystal Nelson  
13. Nina Tamez-Mendez  
14. Meagan McGraw  
15. Adriana Valero  
    Ana Grace Livingston  
    Elena White  
    Amber Sizemore  
    Tiffany Gaughan  

Class B
1. Desiree Niemann  
2. Candice Conroy  
3. Yen Nguyen  
4. Samantha Ann Leete  
5. Isabell Rodericks  
6. Karla Page  
7. Patrecia Mathis  
8. Tau'Mee King  
9. Caitlin Watkins  
10. Ella DeLallo  
11. Jennifer Stevens  
12. Vanessa Lackey  
13. Brianna Rafferty  
14. May Maung  
15. Maria Gaumond  
    Karen Hardy  
    Valerie Ortega  
    Shareen Holmes  
    Maria Ferrari  
    Violete Torregroia-Ayala  
    Melanie Kate  
    Aubrie Sauer  
    Arianne Fellows  
    Shira Searle  
    Alexandria Adams  
    Marianny Rondon  
    Samantha Slaven  
    Natasha Julian  
    Deborah Goodman  
    Susan Waters  

Class C
1. Crystal Green  
2. Ashley Wade  
3. Deanndra Paghi  
3. Katherine Williams  
4. Antanique Landry  
5. Jessica Andrade  
6. Sharitha McKenzie  
7. Jodi Perl  
8. Crystalyn Sonnier  
9. Tara Ashley  
10. Sarah Ingmanson  
11. Heather Rickard  
12. Shinda Obey  
13. Gena Baisa  
14. Ashley Cabot  
15. Grace Muraski  
    Lisa Campbell  
    Tatum Miranda  
    Daniella Giafardino  
    Tianna Wesselman  
    Brittany Williams  
    Mylien Nguyen  
    Jenna Potter  
    Julie Schoomaker  
    Felicia Flake  
    Renee Janda  
    Charish Hammond  
    Jacqui Rose  
    Phuong Tu  
    Yarishna Ayala Otero  
    Hannah Jacobs  
    Dianet Pereda  
    Ali Sanders  
    Jordan Duffey  
    Tiffany Upshaw  
    Emily Sanders  
    Katie Kull  
    Kathy Ellington  
    Elizabeth Yisrael  
    Larissa Koenig  
    Cristina Ortiz  
    Penny Wyatt  
    Collette Barbera  
    Heidi Patterson  

Class D
1. Angela Skeels  
2. Francesca Yumul  
3. Liana Hamilton  
4. Biani Xavier  
5. Brittany Adams  
6. Ashley Pfaff  
7. Haley Davis  
8. Stephanie Mahoe  
9. Emily Carey  
10. Sherry Hasty  
11. Denita Clark  
12. Elvira Becirovic  
13. Hope Haarer  
14. Yna Castillo
15. Jennifer Trinkner  
    Lindsay Nutter  
    Siliana Gaspard  
    Elina Abla  
    Sarah Trattler  
    Kristy Cisneroz  
    Jennifer Toro  
    Chelsea Fitzgerald  
    Natalie Jarvis  
    Sally Kaminski  
    Samantha Mason  
    Nola June  
    Crystal Fassler
    Crystal Allen  
    Kelly Dominick
    Thuan Nguyen  
    Robyn Ray
    Valerie Betancourt  
    Justine Moore  
    Jessica Valencia  
    Amber Herring  
    Kadie McDuffie  

Class E
1. Amy Allen  
2. Aly Garcia  
3. Alexis Montgomery  
4. Molly Parkton  
5. Juna Simon  
6. Susan Perry  
7. Jade Carroll  
8. Ashley Higgerson  
9. Asia Schroeer  
10. Elena Leonetti  
11. Whitney Mialkowski  
12. Aimee Roa  
13. Marisa Taylor  
14. Sarah Sloane  
15. Tonya Boardman  
    Eva Escamilla  
    Christa Gray
    Christina Profancik  
    Lindsey Barton  
    Chantal Rzewnichi  
    Krisha Mayberry  
    Abby Clark  
    Maggie Lane  
    Brandi Harper  
    Michele Cicalese  
    Stevee Hight  
    Brittany Tegeler  
    Claudia Jaramillo  

Class F
1. Kerri Hayes  
2. Kalyn Link  
3. Sumiko Marie Duncan  
4. Nakita Nedd  
5. Katie Coles  
6. Asia Parker  
7. Amy Hardigree  
8. Kesha Hutton  
9. Lindsay Brooke Mannion  
10. Lisa Bockwell  
11. Emily Herrington  
12. Micah Archibald  
13. Stephanie Fross  
14. Eleni Maroudas  
15. LaJean Morrow  
    Christine Hronec  
    Christian Penegar Tucker  
    Madolyn Elias  
    Katie Gibson  
    Amanda Martin  
    Kim Frempong  
    JIll Jackson  
    Aliey Martin  
    Brittney Stracener  
    Allison Hubbell