Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Excalibur » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2012   2014  

2014 NPC Excalibur

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Johnny Peters  
2. Dusty Donato  

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Clark  
2. Nicholas Ellis  
3. Grant Morehouse  

Middleweight
1. Gunther Jackson  
2. Anthony Messana  
3. Oba Mubarat  
4. Shelton Simmons  
5. Ryan Arnold  
6. Orin Dennis  
7. Matthew Boehm  
8. Sam Hunter  
9. Ransom Williams  

Lightweight
1. Bryan Burke  

Junior HW
1. Johnnie Peters  

Junior MW
1. Ryan Arnold  

Masters 40+
1. Kevin Graham  
2. Johnny Hurley  
3. Roosevelt Bryant  

Masters 60+
1. Tony O'Connor  

Masters 70+
1. Tony O'Connor  

Teen
1. Kevin O'Quin  
2. Reid Driggers  

Novice
1. Brian Burke  
2. Kevin O'Quin  
3. Ransom Williams  

Class A
1. Brett Kahn  
2. Cole Cramer  
3. Bradley Evsich  
4. Kamali Lodge  
5. Anthony Scott  
6. Todd O'Briant  
7. Cameron Rast  

Class B
1. Greg Lescallett  
2. Scott Thomas  
3. Brooks Arnette  
4. Steffon Hurdle  
5. Jess Stancil  
6. Jason Longshore  
7. Matthew Boehm  
8. Mark Stoefel  
9. Jason Uebelhoer  

Class C
1. Jacob Mullner  
2. Eric Billing  
3. Ronald Herbert  
4. Reynaldo Velez  
5. David Buffamoyer  
6. Justin Horell  
7. Jason Gilliard  
8. Jerron McCallum  
9. Tommy White  
10. Chad Baker  

Masters 35+
1. Reynaldo Velez  
2. Jason Longshore  
3. Steffon Hurdle  
4. Chad Baker  
5. Todd O'Briant  
6. Jason Uebelhoer  

Open
1. Latasha Weinmann  
2. Alayne Corum  

Open
1. Melia Tyndall  
2. Natasha Miller  
3. Abby Crist  
4. Sandra Walsh  

Class A
1. Renee Sanders  
2. Stephanie Gleaton  
3. Tabatha Britt  
4. Danielle Asaro  

Class B
1. Amanda Garafo  
2. Jennifer Field  
3. Cinnamon Williams  
4. Alicia Rancier  
5. Gretchen Davis  
6. Natasha Miller  
7. Darby Gatling  

Class C
1. Eboni Thomkins-Webber  
2. Brooke Jenkins  
3. Danielle Arnett  
4. Amber Barnlund  
5. Michellyn Systrunk  
6. Ileanna Ille  
7. Katelyn Lowe  
8. Keisha GIllens  

Masters 35+
1. Renee Sanders  
2. Jennifer Field  
3. Stephanie Gleaton  
4. Nicole Moore  
5. Brooke Jenkins  
6. Keisha GIllens  

Class A
1. Donna Fewell  
2. Josie Rivera  
3. Cynthia Smith  
4. Amy Stender  
5. Audrey Connors  
6. Caitlin Seidel  
7. Shelby Redman  
8. Ava Acosta  
9. Lisa Vargo  
10. Hannah Lewis  

Class B
1. Alexandria Rogers  
2. Elizabeth Ortiz  
3. Brittany Corbin  
4. Franchezka Westwood  
5. Shelby Salley  
6. Jessie Nearhart  

Class C
1. Karen Woodside  
2. Ali Macateer  
3. Mandy Richbourg  
4. Caroline Jordan  
5. Jordana Ownes  
6. Lauren Fetter  
7. Jessica Henry  
8. Elizabeth Hart  

Masters 35+
1. Cynthia Smith  
2. Jacqueline Sanders  
3. Jennifer Hanna  
4. Mandy Richbourg  
5. Erika Kirk  
6. Evie Davis  
7. Rita Balliet  

Masters 45+
1. Rita Balliet