Overall
Kyung Won Kang
Over 100 kg
1. Andrew Hudson
2. Paul Poloczek
3. Sergey Kulaev
4. Daniel Struller
5. Abdulhadi Alkhaiyat
6. Luca Pennazzato
7. Lukas Wyler
8. Victor Luna
9. Tomasz Bobrowski
10. Simone Marchi
11. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee
12. Angel Veliz
13. Loutfi Ajaoun
14. Marlon Foots
15. Nasser Mostafazadeh
16. Laurence Ballenger
17. Samuel Calvin Ford
Up to 100 kg
1. Seung Chul Lee
2. Djalma Laroque
3. Cesar Quispe
4. Paulo Follan
5. Jonathan Streve
6. Fabio Petruio
7. Redha Ali Ahmad
8. Antti Halmo
9. Igor Vybornov
10. Amit Chnetri
11. Ahmed Baleegh
12. Taerq Alshakhs
13. Juan de la Cruz
14. Jonathan Later
15. Jose Cortes
16. Juan Antonio Trevino
17. Dex Ng
18. Emmanuel Ezekiel
19. Herman Tapi-One
20. Artem Masalov
Up to 90 kg
1. Kyung Kang
2. Xi Jiang
3. Nathaniel Veeris
4. Hameed Juma
5. Jose Reyes
6. Jorian Vieira
7. Ahmad Hasan
8. Akos Dobos
9. Rigoberto Vellos
10. Tanveer Quarashi
11. Narinder Singh
12. Vitaly Uglov
13. Stephen Bogey
Up to 85 kg
1. Oleksandr Bilous
2. Charles Soares
3. Aleksander Eskin
4. Ayad Kadem Musa
5. Jose Cermeno
6. Katsuaki Suzuki
7. Yan Fang Zhai
8. Enrique Gonzalez
Up to 80 kg
1. Mirko Cassolli
2. Isaquiel Costa Balbi
3. Masashi Suzuki
4. Saleh Alturkumani
5. Antonio Inacio
6. Diego Vieira
7. Jean Alfaro
8. Ray Simon
9. Edil Castilo
10. Oscar Cerani
11. Arain Lopez
12. Valerii Koptenko
13. Paul Jayilian
14. Jerry Koolhoven
15. Pedro Relvas
16. Hong Yu
17. Pedro Giraldo
18. Sun Ho Kim
19. Jose Manuel Gonzalez
20. Ka Yue Fan
21. Filippo Masucci
22. Baron Babineaux
23. Daniel Antonopoulos
24. Charles Cohen III
Up to 75 kg
1. Hamad Alshatti
2. Antonio Bellaroba
3. Michail Motanov
4. Francisco De Assis
5. Henry Benavides
6. William Evanelista
7. Eleno Gonzalez
8. Andrew Awak
9. Eric Hannah
10. K Kunj
11. Janny Barents
12. Feng Pan
13. Larry Ray
Up to 70 kg
1. Lee Chi
2. Hira Lal
3. Makota Tashiro
4. Maurizio Montalto
5. Gordon Singh
6. Neil Gardner
7. Duncan King
8. Paul Dubois
9. Jose Castro
10. Thomas Kelton
11. Can Hu
12. David Duncan
Masters 40+
1. Jose Cermeno
2. Karim Boumazza
3. Valerii Koptenko
4. Filippo Masucci
5. Zak Pallikaros
6. Martin Hainbach
7. Mustapha Bellaha
8. Monilandio Ponchit
9. Patrick Warner
10. Sergey Karandashov
11. Gilberto Feitosa
12. Vitaly Uglov
13. Larry Ray
14. Rick Lindsey
15. Jeff Bolton
16. Adolphus Bales
Masters 50+
1. Eduardo de Oliviera
2. Geronimo Manue Risso Herrera
3. Eduardo dos Santos
4. Paul Dubois
5. Scott Stein
6. Augustine Lee
7. Barry Morris
8. Richard Scott
9. Rinze Bulstra
Masters Overall
Eduardo de Oliviera
Classic Overall
Sergii Gorenkov
Classic Short
1. Rodrigo Alves
2. Marcelo Rafaelli
3. Damiano Teleska
4. Enrique Bonifaz
5. Joel Scheek
6. Jhoan Ramos
7. Darrell Flowers
Classic Tall
1. Sergii Gorenkov
2. Majid Gholamghamadi
3. Kenneth Jensen
4. Aleksei Shaev
5. Marcel Schlegel
6. Serhii Palkin
7. Maxim Denisov
8. Svetozar Milenkovic
9. Carlos Centero
10. Pascal Wilhem
11. Aleksandr Prikhodko
12. Anderson Ramos
13. Roberto Meirelles
14. Serge Rouze
15. Konstantinos Tsafos
16. Austin Williams
17. Jordan Owens
18. Andrea Volpe
19. Lasse Sordal
20. Luiz Exaltacao
21. Umberto Frascella
22. Takis Venios
23. Henrik Lindh
24. Beat Geser
25. Eiffel Gilyana
| Overall
Felipe Murakami
Class A
1. Pauliius Ratkevicius
2. Caio Pannain
3. Hallart Keaton
4. Kenlexis Mackey
5. Nathan Seredich
6. Gene Komsky
7. Israel Sanchez
8. Zaldy Leynes
9. Ivan Iniguez
10. Vinicius Soares
11. Mitsavanh Boualyvongsane
12. Kennedy Wolfrom
13. Ernest Jimenez Municio
14. Abed Jamal Eddine
15. Adam Malonjao
16. Chris Bowen
Class B
1. Setanta Carroll
2. Zack Witchey
3. Logan Barnhart
4. Hashim Youshaa
5. Derrick Blevins
6. Ben Noy
7. Juan Lucas Lorenzo
8. Marco Vannin
9. Joun Arzurjo
10. Lance Phillips
11. Valentino Tozz
12. Rodrigo Barbosa de Oliveira
13. Jonathan Thomas
14. Luis Labra
15. Donnie Anderson
16. George Jones
17. Sherman Mathis
18. Junaid Kaliwala
19. Zach Scheerer
20. John Kmetz
20. Devin Sherman
20. Gary Chaney
20. Alejandro Urbina
20. Joe Moss II
20. Terrence Upchurch
20. Curtis Hoyt
20. Andrew Smith-Cicarella
20. Charlie Garcia
20. Sean Sims
Class C
1. AJ Shukoori
2. Stanislas Delongeaux
3. Dewayne Triplett
4. Desmond Ollivierre
5. Brian Bellhorn
6. Kevin Lisak
7. Rob Rubinik
8. Peter Kennedy
9. Scott Porter
10. Melvin Quinones
11. Michael Rigoni
12. Nathan Latham
13. Thad Tragon
14. Berek Rankin
15. Grant Elias
16. Jim Thorn
Class D
1. Felipe Murakami
2. Sam Andrews
3. James Cant
4. Felipe Kokudai
5. Frencesco Montuori
6. Stanislov Chegaev
7. Alex Gerhart
8. Scott Long
9. Chris McGowan
10. Gregory Langlats
11. George Estrella
12. Leon Williams
13. John Estrella
14. Roberto Vecchi
15. Darryl Evanetich
16. Justin Carrier
16. Kevin Kriston
16. Eric Ober
16. Brandon Fields
16. Shane Aleksic
16. Justin Mihaly
16. Nolan Ritter
16. Virgil Popa
16. Rob Eco
16. Hlynur Runarsson
16. Bastiaan Dooremolen
16. Majid Gholamghamadi
16. Erick Rhan
16. Brandon Wright
16. Sean Drennan
16. Sean Glassman
16. Jose Duran
16. Cory Green
16. Nicholas Kamy
16. Chris Michels
Class E
1. Deverell Maxwell
2. Eprhaim Greats
3. Ivan Voineac
4. Loren Walden
5. Mikael Johansson
6. Michael Art
7. Jonathon Aggen
8. Vadim Kazeyko
9. Matt Coyne
10. Chris Laytem
11. Mike Duckett
12. Ethan Quant
13. David Fantell
Class F
1. Anthony Gibson
2. Akhigbe Sunny
3. Xinggang Wang
4. Joshua Self
5. Aaron Harvey
6. Jacob Campus
7. Jin Prochazka
8. Matt Froese
9. Anis Amnar
10. Phillip Blow
11. Alex Vanderlinden
12. Mohamed Diakite
13. Kyle Glickman
14. Danielle Edward
15. Nate Giuffre
16. John Ceabura
16. Kody Scott
16. Daniel Zukich
16. Jae White
16. Sergey Smirnov
16. Kristian Berki
16. Ben Humphrey
16. Marvin Tookes
16. Andrey Lopushanskiy
16. Jarod Witek
| Overall
Bruna Miyagui
Short
1. Bruna Miyagui
2. Rosanna Harte
3. Giuditta Magazzino
4. Margaret Negrete
5. Federica Gastaldi
6. Luciane Vieira
7. April Dumouchel
8. Karolina Holubcova
10. Toni Wheeler
11. Teresa Heron
12. Brewer Eklund
13. Carina Espinoza
14. Jeanet Argandona
15. Marea Warde
16. Amy Mendez
17. Gwen Fuerte
18. Chanthavivone Gamble
18. Gabriela Quiros
18. Britney Sheehan
18. Christina Lopez
18. Silvia Matta
18. Yeona Kim
18. Lada Plihalova
18. Marisol Solis
Tall
1. Joan Liew
2. Ester Parisi
3. Paola Sanchez
4. Katie Lee
5. Lorena Inarra
6. Camila Mendes de Campos
7. Lucy Cerantula
8. Alexandra Heberger
9. Evy Anita Rustad
10. Toni Hill
11. Robin Eve
12. Julia Foery
13. Hayley Brylewski
14. Iris Swatuk
15. Bianca Antunes Nobrega
16. Reshanna Boswell
17. Christine Henson
17. Zsuzsanna Kellner
17. Jorine Wieringa
17. Kristina Shober
17. Jennifer Scott
17. Nicole Sill
17. Samantha Bourassa
| Overall
Andressa Ribeiro
Class A
1. Jessica MacMillin
2. Angela Derzapf
3. Jessica Coate
4. Janaina da Silva
5. Stina Telhammer
6. Nora Martinez
7. Frederica Mazzola
8. Ekaterina Grima
9. Christina Romano
10. Marjan Washington
11. Alessandra Tantari
12. Katrina Kocielska
13. Olesia Plikus
14. Kristine Duba
15. Loreto Soto Nunez
16. Alexandra Colmenares
17. Chie Terui
18. Nichole Stegall
19. Mary Carriedo
20. Laura Lee Bater
21. Cricel Castillo
22. Etzel Dulcarmon
23. Susse Hougaard
24. Michelle Guest
25. Yo Lazarov
26. Viviana Gimemez
27. Olivia Bulls
28. Jennifer Collum
29. Nadya Cortes Spight
30. Josefina Monsivais
31. Jennifer Everson
32. Melissa Norgart
33. Beth Siracuse
34. Monica Lopez Jauregu
Class B
1. Nathalia Santoro
2. Rosimar Lopes da Silva
3. Macha Douard
4. Yaroslava Nikolaeva
5. Ania Anvaryfar
6. Susse Hougaard
7. Shay Diggs
8. Karolina Botkova
9. Nicole Schepp
10. Sabrina Burgess
11. Julia Emanuele
12. Sarah Parks
13. Reem Al-Bareeq
14. Cecile Lind
15. Karla Plott
16. Alicia McDowell
17. Laura Marenco
19. Mandy Hill
20. Jaimy Maktari
21. Jheaneale Bahadosh
Class C
1. Andressa Ribeiro
2. Maria Scotland
3. Solveig Wilhelms
4. Ezster Patti
5. Sarah Gacsy
6. Veronica Burke
7. Carli Terepka
8. Brandy Smith
9. Haidy Cruz
10. Samantha Sage
11. Canen Yavas
12. Renee Black
13. Jennifer Salinas
Class D
1. Renata Soares Guaraciaba
2. Lucrecia Tolkachier
3. Nury Perez Rivera
4. Samantha Smith
5. Oksana Balanyuk
6. Eliyan Lobez
7. Zuleica Rezende
8. Carri Woodgerd
9. Elena Cuzuioc
10. Ranae Cann
11. Sonia Lopez
12. Charlene Gilbert
13. Lesley Barents
14. Laura Stevenson
15. Marta Lepe
16. Glen Katherine
17. Beata Antoninas
18. Amanda Graham
19. Dawn Charlton
20. Shameella Simons
Class E
1. Rachel Killam
2. Andy Forbes
3. Katalin Jasztrab
4. Emillie-Jean Bisgrove-Cole
5. Kristen Russell
6. Virginia Kinkel
7. Marcelle Collison
8. Viavra Centeno
9. Melissa Moen
10. Shirley van den Bos
11. Rosemaire Roodenburg
Masters Overall
Jessica MacMillin
Masters Short
1. Jessica MacMillin
2. Ania Anvaryfar
3. Brigitte Subrin
4. Viviana Gimemez
5. Heidi Jentes
6. Sonia Tavares
7. Christina Romano
8. Nicole Schepp
9. Josefina Monsivais
10. Jaimy Maktari
11. Patrizia Garnero
12. Melitta Simmons
13. Laura Lee Bater
14. Beth Siracuse
15. Debbie Seyler
16. Viviana Smerilli
16. Nadya Cortes Spight
16. Jessica Baldeon
16. Sabine Guidon
16. Linda Jensen
16. Loreto Del Carmen Soto
16. Kim Gramlich
16. Jennifer Hill
16. Sarah Parks
16. Dusti Smith
16. Theresa Lombardo
16. Melissa Norgart
Masters Medium
1. Maria Scotland
2. Zuleica Rezende
3. Brandy Smith
4. Yolanda Tillman
5. Jodie Parker
7. Sharon Fillyaw
8. Haidy Cruz
9. Ursula Domingues
10. Katherine Glen
11. Mayra Baez
12. Canen Yavas
13. Sophie Haddad
14. Heidi Giffin
15. Sandy Wilkerson
16. Federica Ghezzi
Masters Tall
1. Paola Sanchez
2. Tina Glass
3. Martha Lope
4. Rosalind Alexander
5. Rosemaire Roodenburg
| Overall
Aurika Tyrgale
Class A
1. Aurika Tyrgale
2. Kristine Duba
3. Yanina Terragni
4. Cicely Kyle
5. Anna-Elise Bowman
6. Christine Ray
7. Amber Parsley
8. Donnice Christian
9. Toni Wheeler
10. Monica Vargas
11. Kendra Stiffler
12. Sydney Gilpin
Class B
1. Oksana Orobets
2. Marta Aguiar
3. Brittany Kanne
4. Giorgia Foroni
5. Samantha Sage
6. Alyssa Gualtieri
| Overall
Kenea Yancey
Class A
1. Romina Badualdo
2. Anya Ells
3. Virag Kiss
4. Angie Mellon
5. Ashley Sisko
6. Nikki Robinsons
7. Veronica Zamora
8. Maddie Abrams
9. Julenoy Vieira
10. Arlene Oliva
12. Clarissa de Oliviera
13. Katalin Egervari
14. Amanda Fantell
15. Francesca Biondi
16. Lauren Huddleston
17. Karen Hardy
17. Julia Souza
17. Ying Zhao
17. Renee Hagans
17. Je Williams
17. Jolie Mosser
17. Arlene Hanson
17. Carolina Solano
17. Rosalyn Flores
17. Shannon O'Shea
17. Marissa Rodriguez
17. Emily Cesefske
17. Tumeko Allen
17. Karime Moreno
17. Michelle Inah Kling
17. Joey Guz
17. Kim Turner
17. Jennifer Espenoza
17. Gabriella Hosakova
17. Payton Whitt
17. Virginia Coffman
17. Amanda Barango
17. Rachel Antal
17. Melanie Albert
17. Marne Wilson
17. Cydney Herndon
17. Alice Bellia
17. April Wintle
17. Sachie Sonkin
17. Julia Pudovikova
17. Megan Divincenzo
17. Kiah Douglas
17. Zina Figgiani
17. Naylan Pulaski
17. Aimee Chandara
17. Ericka Morgan
17. Elena-Cristina Spinu
17. Kristina Feduik
Class B
1. Shelagh Paton
2. Oksana Artemova
3. Yana Kashcheeva
4. Julie Royer
5. Maide Nogueira
6. Giannina Lujan-Ripoli
8. Samantha Hastings
9. Naiara Schubert
10. Tiffany Ranalli
11. Anita Bekus
12. Heather Rickard
13. Andrea Secara
14. Agnes Seybestyen
15. Antonella Trantaki
16. Tracy Kilgore
16. Cleo Brown
16. Jill Smeltz-Klinker
16. Cassandra Sarver
16. Tracy Gramer
16. Courtney Jacobs
16. Danielle Sudbeck
16. Christel Johansen
16. Heather Caster
16. Gabby Mendieta
16. Chelsea Christine
16. Torrey Peak
16. Stephanie Winter
16. Maizee Demske
16. Lindsey Flowers
16. Brittany McIntyre
16. Casey Adkins
16. Melanie Evans
16. Melanie Galles
Class C
1. Kenea Yancey
2. Sheena Martin
3. Tiffany Inboden
4. Lisa Tydings
5. Cara Dukes
6. Britanie DeGarbott
7. Ekaterina Usmanova
8. Nina Ross
9. Keishawna Griffin
10. Beth Hall
11. Sarah Allen
12. Vladyslava Selitbovska
13. Chantelle Harvey-Houghton
14. Olga Olafsdottir
15. Alane Adept
16. Clarissa Powell
16. Marjeana DeHayes
16. Kathryn Schlake
16. Kadian Mijic
16. Federica Gobbetti
16. Tess de Wild
16. Cherie Robar
16. Tayler Parry
16. Zinaida Rudenko
16. Liudmila Melik-Eganova
16. Tiffany Robertson
16. Gergana Stambolieva
16. Allison Solomon
16. Phyllis Frempong
Class D
1. Kerri Keller
2. Amy Chitty
3. Marina Diaz
4. Mimi Macias
5. Sophie Guidolin
6. Olga Viazmetinova
7. Alzira Rodriguez
8. Irina Vasilyera
9. Alaina Ravens
10. Olyvia McIntyre
11. Ashley Nelson
12. Olivia London
13. Alesia Chuchkevich
14. Egle Eller-Nabi
15. Lisa Netherly
16. Diana Delgado
17. Audray Hunt
17. Kennetha Harris-Godfrey
17. Summer Nelson
17. Missraeli Serrano
17. Jenna Carmen Lithgow
17. Alina Stepanova
17. Melissa Simpson
17. Jana Costa
17. Kristin Gunnarsdottir
17. Vivian Hodges
17. Yitzel Mansour
17. Lauren D'Errico
Class E
1. Liana Moroz
2. Magnea Gunnarsdottir
3. Cassandra Marshall
4. Alexis Young
5. Alexis Nicole
6. Gabriella Rakoczi
7. Jessica Bish
8. Tressia Murphy
9. Deavin Bowser
10. Ekaterina Timofeeva
12. Shawna McClosky
13. Sandra Tavarez
14. Stephanie Gemmer
15. Tiffany Morice
16. Leslie Lewis
17. Katalin Jasztrab
Class F
1. Anna Kiseleva
2. Nini Gothler
3. Brittany Brinkman
4. Amy Bella
5. Jill Bunny
6. Kathrin Hollmann
7. Vanessa Albarran
8. Traisha Martin
9. Carly Wissner
10. Aoalheiour Yr Olafsdottir
11. Jenni Aaskov
12. Alexandra Roane
13. Andrea DeOrio
14. Brittany Gill
15. Helen Fritsch
|