Overall Men
1. John Foster
Open Superheavy
1. Anthony Tenuta
2. Erik Christensen
3. Ted Luniewski
4. Rashid Jordan
5. Dustin Sweitzer
Open Heavyweight
1. Saiid Tejan-Kamara
2. Michael Stearns
3. James Culberson
4. Tony DeRiggi
5. Chris Breedlove
6. Colt Minneci
7. Jeffrey Patterson
8. Tyler Wagner
9. Michael Catalano
10. Kenneth Kesner
Open Light Heavyweight
1. John Foster
2. Mike Rea
3. Greg Smeyers
4. Vernon Williams
5. Joe Bender
6. Craig Banks
7. Brent Bowling
8. Michael Bodemann
9. Ben Gum
10. Joel Taormina
11. Nick Greco
12. Bryan Pusateri
13. Clark Fenyus
14. Chris Weiss
15. Mark Morrissey
16. Lewis McCaskill
17. James Cooper
Open Middleweight
1. Matt Ammann
2. Chad Zimmerman
3. Robert Halicky
4. Nicholas Mora
5. Rick Cruz
6. Yuri Kostovetskiy
7. Shawn McDonald
8. Joseph Wilson
Open Welterweight
1. Rusty Disher
2. Nicholas Morano
3. Michael Castlegrande III
4. Josh McDaniel
5. David Manoogian
6. Ethan Scott
7. David Broome
8. Eric Snyder
9. Robert Kusmack
10. Ryan Harvey
11. Brian Hankinson
12. Todd Hensh
13. DeSean Lear
15. Brandon Bisselle
Open Lightweight
1. Joechris Ross
2. Luke Koval
3. Ryan Hall
4. Julian Navarro
5. Joshua Doran
6. Jeff Sabo
7. Rick Balbo
8. Craig Allen
9. Lowell Gloecki
10. Chad Mace
11. Eric Neal
Open Bantamweight
1. Chauncey Green
2. Brian Degasperis
Teen
1. Erik Christensen
2. Julian Navarro
3. Brandon Johnston
4. John Weiss
5. Mike Friend
6. Nick Polito
7. Christian Campbell
8. Christian Bartic
Over 35
1. Michael Stearns
2. Greg Smeyers
3. Todd Hensh
4. Craig Allen
5. Tom Jenkins
Over 40
1. Ted Luniewski
2. Colt Minneci
3. Eric Angle
4. Michael Montelone
5. Michael Catalano
6. Eric Benjamin
7. Dean Mora
8. Leo Bacuinskas
9. John Kempka
10. Rick Balbo
Over 50
1. William Dauber
2. Joseph Wilson
3. John Kempka
4. Dean Mora
5. Paul Reardon
Over 60
1. Pete Ivancik
Mr. Pittsburgh Heavyweight
1. Tony DeRiggi
2. Erik Christensen
3. Ted Luniewski
4. Eric Benjamin
5. Eric Angle
6. Michael Montelone
7. John Kempka
8. Tom Jenkins
Mr. Pittsburgh Light Heavyweight
1. Greg Smeyers
2. Vernon Williams
3. Tony Marciante
4. Bryan Pusateri
5. Lewis McCaskill
6. Daniel Betz
7. James Cooper
8. Abe Barker
Mr. Pittsburgh Middleweight
1. Ryan Harvey
2. Nicholas Mora
3. Marc Wetzel
4. Todd Hensh
5. Joseph Wilson
Mr. Pittsburgh Lightweight
1. Joechris Ross
2. Luke Koval
3. Jeff Sabo
4. Rick Balbo
5. Joshua Doran
6. Craig Allen
7. Chris Lang
Novice Heavyweight
1. Erik Christensen
2. Tony DeRiggi
3. Ben Gum
4. Clark Fenyus
5. Eric Blanton
6. Rashid Jordan
7. Tom Jenkins
Novice Lightweight
1. Joechris Ross
2. Thad Tragon
2. Josh McDaniel
3. Julian Navarro
4. Ryan Harvey
5. Jeff Sabo
6. Brandon Bisselle
7. Yuri Kostovetskiy
8. Ryan Hall
10. Joshua Doran
11. Marc Wetzel
12. Brian Hankinson
13. Rick Cruz
14. DeSean Lear
15. Ed Krzysik
17. Craig Allen
Guest Posers
Branch Warren
Jay Cutler
Dexter Jackson
Zach Khan
Victor Martinez
Ronnie Coleman
Kai Greene
Dennis Wolf
Phil Heath
| Overall Women
1. Lee Dumond
Heavyweight
1. Lee Dumond
2. Colleen Palmeri
3. Theresa Ivancik
Middle
1. Kim Vale
2. Carrie Prather
Lightweight
1. Amy Palmer
2. Sonja Winkler
| Overall
1. Kristen Nagrani
Class A
1. Amymarie Fargo
2. Frederica Adams
3. Kristina Curci
4. LeeAnn Padula
5. Rachel Baker
Elisa Anderson
Tracy Grogg
Lisa Blake
Maria Carlone
Class B
1. Danielle Smith
2. Daphne Bascom
3. Tina Davis
4. Mary Dent
5. Christy Seguin
Linda Buchert
Kylee Kohler
Chikondi Mseka
Trease Smock
DIana Painter
Angela Kegler
Jennifer Frye
Andrea Leonard
Chelsey Morgenstern
Lacy Smith
Class C
1. Jenn Ruoss
2. Simone Maybin
3. Sonya Garner
4. Janet Lynn West
5. Sarah Connors
Susan Ceklosky
HIlary Barrows
Jennifer Marcucci
Tiffany Reffner
Brandi Reeder
Lori Corken
Amy Janas
Claudia Meijberg
Class D
1. Kristen Nagrani
2. Brigette Gordon
3. Joanna Hogan
4. Monica Only
5. Sarah Wernert
Alexandra Johnston
Susan Comish
Adriana Cesar
Kelly Hawkins
Shannon Greene
Nahima Jarquin
Darla Lieb
Ester Gozmansky
Kayla Mayes
Melissa Binkley
Masters Figure A
1. Amymarie Fargo
2. Frederica Adams
3. Daphne Bascom
4. Mary Dent
5. Christy Seguin
Linda Buchert
Tracy Grogg
Lisa Blake
Maria Carlone
Kristina Curci
Rachel Baker
Kathy Barrett
Carla Zielinske
DIana Painter
Angela Kegler
Andrea Leonard
Masters Figure B
1. Kristen Nagrani
2. Alexandra Johnston
3. Sonya Garner
4. Susan Ceklosky
5. Janet Lynn West
Ester Gozmansky
Kelly Hawkins
Lori Corken
Claudia Meijberg
Jennifer Marcucci
Tiffany Reffner
Kelly Felske
Overall Over 35
1. Kristen Nagrani
| Open
1. Stacy Wright
2. Lori Zona
3. Danielle Diehl
| Overall
1. Vanessa Campbell
Class A
1. Vanessa Campbell
2. Katelyn Berchik
3. Melissa Grant
4. Toniann Rotante
5. Lynn Sambuco
Jenna Scott
Kayla Calhoun
Jenna Scott
Erica Vogt
Brandi Tamor
Maggie Martinek
Sharae Stan
Nicole Kiasnik
Class B
1. Jessica Jessie
2. Heidi Pelligrini
3. Jaimie Bernhardt
4. Adrienne Wentworth
5. Pam Chatman
Melissa Grady
Angelique Costa
Ashley Vargo
Class C
1. Diana Fields
2. Summer Taylor
3. Samantha Morris
4. Lauren Greyhosky
5. Kirstin Lykus
Erin Erickson
Heather Gonyea
Jennifer Hamilton
Karen Wagner
|