Overall
Edward Sarin
Super Heavyweight
1. Jake Eddy
Heavyweight
1. Tai Wan Robinson
2. Jason Zellmer
3. Kevin Libby
4. Wayne Steigelman
5. Edwin Chrisman
Light Heavyweight
1. Edward Sarin
2. Justin Young
3. Joe Francar
4. Todd Short
5. Cory Henry
6. Scott Vanden Boom
7. Brian Moran
Middleweight
1. John Hermsen
2. Patrick Lahr
3. Brandon Chopp
4. Jake Dassow
5. Brian Widmar
6. Eric Promer
6. Zach Tesch
6. Brandon Breiling-Straw
6. Daniel Foth
Bantam Weight
1. Daniel Harmann
2. Josiah Bobier
Lightweight
1. Jason Jungers
2. Ben Williamson
Masters 50+
1. Dean Mc Conley
Masters 40+
1. Edward Sarin
2. Charlie Garcia
3. Scott Vanden Boom
4. Wayne Steigelman
5. Brian Sufak
Teen
1. Ed Samaan
2. Parker Hayward
3. Zach Tesch
4. Brandon Breiling-Straw
Guest Poser
Shawn Rhoden
| Overall
Daniel Badita
Class A
1. Gary Bivens
2. Jason Ziminski
Class B
1. Tom Bach
2. Greg Stellmacher
3. Cody Johnvin
4. Joey Salazar
5. Ricky Lopez
6. Tyler Frost
7. Jakub Turzyhski
8. Kelly Pauschert
9. Ben Trepanier
10. Bryan Brehm
11. Victor Garcia
Class C
1. Daniel Badita
2. Nick Peters
3. Charlie Wiggins Jr
4. Patrick Boenigk
5. Paul Smukalla
6. Corey Jessessky
7. Drew Jelen
8. Scott Collar
9. Robert Schoettler
10. Adam Grzesiak
11. Tyler Fields
12. Chris Straumfjord
13. Scott Bubbers
14. Daniel Ekblad
15. Lee Bogard
Masters
1. Daniel Badita
2. Tom Bach
3. Drew Jelen
4. Kelly Pauschert
5. Jason Ziminski
6. Daniel Ekblad
| Heavyweight
1. Laura Brown
2. Holly Dombrovki
| Overall
Christie Plamann
Class A
1. Christie Plamann
2. Dana Osakada
3. Christi Audetat
Class B
1. Mariah Dunham
| Overall
Kara Falk
Class A
1. Julie Krueger
2. Helena Chansky
3. Le Ann Blachowicz
4. Stacy Rosen
5. Samantha Sweeney
7. Joanne Bender
8. Stefanie Harvey
Class B
1. Kara Falk
2. Dawn Romenesko
3. Teresa Metz
4. Ashley Dissmore
5. Denise Kubiak
6. Nina Anderson
6. Kellie Short
Class C
1. Jody Rappley
2. Renae Wegner
Masters 35+
1. Julie Krueger
2. Helena Chansky
3. Denise Kubiak
4. Renae Wegner
5. Kellie Short
Masters 45+
1. Le Ann Blachowicz
2. Teresa Metz
3. Joanne Bender
| Overall
Kerin Martini
Class A
1. Kerin Martini
2. Jennifer Uttendorfer
3. Audrey White
4. Cathi Jo Ziminski
5. Allison Fisher
6. Holly Hooyman
6. Connie Alexander
Class B
1. Abbey Ostrander
2. Alana Norris
3. Deanna Makela
4. Heather Mc Monagle
5. Jen Bailey
6. Tammy Prather
Class C
1. Taylor Richards
2. Amber Hermus
3. Trina Huettl
4. Cheryne Clements
5. Stephanie Ruckheim
6. Tanya Brueggen
6. Angel Denman
6. Alyssa Dunning
6. Heather Lafond
Masters
1. Cathi Jo Ziminski
2. Angel Denman
3. Connie Alexander
4. Tammy Prather
|