Super Heavyweight
1. Jon LeGrande
2. Frank DeFeo
3. Jordan Taylor
Heavyweight
1. Francisco Rodriguez
2. Troy Marshall
3. Jason Myers
4. Phil Keplar
5. Kyudo Kim
6. William Zamot
7. Robson Russo
8. Russell Pinnock
9. David Ziegler Jr
10. Jon Bena
11. Jon Andrews
Light Heavyweight
1. Brian May
2. Todd Falco
3. John Stoborsky
4. Cameron Gardner
5. Amore Braun
6. Julian Jean
7. Josh DiGiovanni
8. Matthew Gray
9. James Pascale
10. Carlos Deleon
11. Fone Done
12. Dan Lenzo
Middleweight
1. Carlos Lopez
2. Michael Knapp
3. Patrick Joiner
4. Christopher Sanchez
5. Daniel Cheuvrant
6. Andrew Krasovsky
Lightweight
1. Yoon-il Lee
2. Dickens Fenela
3. Christopher Aydin
4. Douglas Large
5. Avery Williams
Bantamweight
1. Zaid Hassen
Masters 55+
1. Edward Zaver
Masters 45+
1. Phil Keplar
2. Carlos Lopez
3. Fabian Orozco
4. Pete Migliaccio
5. Jake Humphry
6. Jon Andrews
Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Todd Falco
2. William Zamot
3. Fabian Orozco
4. Joel Torarzo
5. Dan Lenzo
6. Jake Humphry
Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Carlos Lopez
2. Felix Cintron
3. Dave Goldberg
Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyudo Kim
2. Robson Russo
3. Joel Torarzo
4. David Ziegler Jr
5. Jon Bena
6. Socrates Perez Jr
7. Pete Migliaccio
8. Frank DeFeo
9. Jordan Taylor
10. Jon Andrews
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Julian Jean
2. James Pascale
3. Carlos Deleon
4. Joe Stanzione
5. Jake Humphry
Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Knapp
2. Joseph Russo
3. Michael Feeks
4. Daniel Cheuvrant
5. Erick Alfonso
6. Andrew Krasovsky
Novice Lightweight
1. Yoon-il Lee
2. Christopher Aydin
3. Douglas Large
4. Felix Cintron
5. Avery Williams
6. Dave Goldberg
Teen
1. Joe Stanzione
| Open
1. Craig Capurso
2. Stefan Gatt
3. John Dougherty
4. Stephen Villari
5. Aaron Tapia
6. James Dinonno
7. Dan Ahrens
| Heavyweight
1. Susanna Hand
2. Michele Andrews
Middleweight
1. Cynthia Colon
2. Cara Dimes
Masters
1. Michele Andrews
| Class A
1. Jill Izzo
2. Janet McGovern
3. Sharissa Roma
4. Sandi Velelis
5. Harriet Puja
6. Staci Katz
7. Jane Montoya
8. Robin Friedman
Class B
1. Loretta Jara
2. Catherine Gallo
Class C
2. Jill Crean
3. Sheena Ohlig
4. Susan Davis
5. Ann Marie Alexander
6. Amanda McIntosh
7. Beth Baldwin
Masters
1. Jill Crean
2. Loretta Jara
3. Catherine Gallo
4. Harriet Puja
5. Staci Katz
6. Holly Richardson
7. Susan Davis
8. Jane Montoya
9. Ann Marie Alexander
10. Annette Morin
11. Beth Baldwin
Novice
1. Jill Izzo
2. Sharissa Roma
3. Holly Richardson
4. Harriet Puja
5. Staci Katz
6. Sheena Ohlig
7. Robin Friedman
8. Ann Marie Alexander
9. Annette Morin
10. Beth Baldwin
| Class A
1. Monica Long
2. Tatyana Redko
3. Krystal Faticoni
4. Cameesha Gordon
5. Dileyka Fermin
6. Randi Disbrow
7. Stacy Szymanski
8. Maria Rabone
9. Michele Moore
10. Marcia Sieger
11. Tania Hajbura
Class B
1. Danielle Carr
2. Samantha Puja
3. Sung Hee Lee
4. Kayla Kretkowski
5. Wanda Arena
Masters
1. Monica Long
2. Maria Rabone
3. Wanda Arena
4. Marcia Sieger
|