Overall
Francisco Rodriguez
Super Heavyweight
1. Dan Mongiori
2. Luis Colon
3. Henry Akinsanya
Heavyweight
1. Francisco Rodriguez
2. Rod Jarrar
3. Carlos Ortiz
4. Vincent Que
5. Fone Done
6. Carlo Calloni
7. Nommontes DeOca
8. Slawomir Plokarz
9. Chris Marzarella
10. Steve Adzima
Light Heavyweight
1. Frank Cappuccio
2. Eric Goldfarb
3. Nick Davis
4. Mike Hopson
5. Paul Davis
Middleweight
1. Vladimir Petric
2. Joseph Favorito
3. Armando Santiago
4. Ricardo Nieves
Lightweight
1. Cyril Morris
Bantamweight
1. Zaid Hassen
2. Ayman Elcheikhali
Teen
1. Matt Deatherale
Novice Overall
Nick Davis
Novice Heavyweight
1. Oni Done
2. Carlo Calloni
3. Henry Akinsanya
4. Nommontes DeOca
5. Slawomir Plokarz
6. Robert Gary
7. Steve Adzima
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Nick Davis
2. Matt Deatherale
3. Rich Rivera
4. James Ozturk
5. Rob Shipley
Novice Middleweight
1. William Zar
Novice Lightweight
1. Matt Graham
Masters Overall
Eric Goldfarb
Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Eric Goldfarb
2. Mike Hyson
3. Carlo Calloni
4. Chris Marzarella
5. Steve Adzima
Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Joseph Favorito
2. William Zar
3. Cyril Morris
Masters 45+
1. Bert Harrop
2. Paul Davis
3. Rich Rivera
4. Chris Marzarella
Masters 55+
1. Gary Kamil
| Overall
German Pacheco
Class A
1. German Pacheco
2. Julian Hwang
3. Alan Jean
4. Michael Chillino
5. Chris White
6. Anthony LeoGrande
7. Chris Tutela
8. Anthony Grieco
9. James Maio
10. Joel Riega
11. Darius Matovsky
12. Bryan Ortiz
Class B
1. Steven Leon
2. William Sullivan
3. Sharif Reid
4. John Bloore
5. Anthony Brigman
6. Emmanuel Omoniyi
7. William Miller
8. Tyler Hiriak
9. Brandon Swanner
10. James Principe
11. Nicholas Huss
12. Mark Czerminski
Masters
1. Anthony Brigman
2. Anthony LeoGrande
3. James Maio
4. Mark Czerminski
| Open
1. Lisa Lopez
2. Mande Martinez
3. Katherine Adamenko
4. Carolyn Hobbs
5. Jackie Couch
| Overall
Kate Avhimovich
Class A
1. Janet McGovern
2. Renee Rapetti
3. Karen Yoakum
4. Kim McCormick
5. Maggie Corso
6. Lori Marcus
7. Rita Piko
8. Marie Hall
9. Dayna Cohen
Class B
1. Liz Montalbano
Class C
1. Kate Avhimovich
2. Sarah Ramm
3. Megan Fielder
4. Jill Crean
5. Lydia Morgado
6. Caroline Milani
Novice
1. Maggie Corso
2. Lydia Morgado
3. Annette Morin
Masters
1. Janet McGovern
2. Kim McCormick
3. Carla Petrocelli
4. Jill Crean
5. Lori Marcus
6. Rita Piko
7. Marie Hall
8. Katherine Adamenko
9. Liz Montalbano
10. Lydia Morgado
11. Abbi Lambert
12. Annette Morin
13. Caroline Milani
14. P Jo Smith
| Overall
Nikki Leonard
Class A
1. Semma Kai
2. Alexis Burke
3. Yorkanis Francis
4. Nicole Adamo
5. Shaina Williams
6. Sujay Valerio
7. Angela DeRose
8. Amanda Foster
9. Jodie Zettel
10. Stephanie Chang
11. Carmen Santana
12. Jessica Menez
Class B
1. Nikki Leonard
2. Stephanie Phillips
3. Jacqueline Solomon
4. Jenna O'Reilly
5. Aly Garcia
6. Viktoria Pukinska
7. Vanessa Colarusso
8. Francesca Gonzalez
Class C
1. Shirley Miller
2. Danielle Carr
3. Juna Simon
4. Asia Schoeder
5. Ela Leahy
6. Stacey Frangella
Masters
1. Danielle Carr
2. Vanessa Colarusso
3. Francesca Gonzalez
4. Ela Leahy
5. Stacey Frangella
6. Carmen Santana
|