Super Heavyweight
1. Lance McFarland
2. Tremayne Jackson
Heavyweight
1. Matt Krulic
2. Micah Seyler
3. Raymond Robertson
Light Heavyweight
1. Ervin Catovic
2. Kenny Reilly
3. Zebulon Glenn
4. Greg Goldkuhl
5. John Naumo
6. Lonnie Lowery
7. John Crabb
8. David Messner
9. Tony Literski
10. Nathan Jones
Middleweight
1. Rich Wallace
2. Vashan Perryman
3. Jerry Amsbury
4. Ryan Henderson
5. Edward Buffington
6. Ebong Stancil
7. Dave Lamberson
8. Cornell Carryl
9. Adam Kay
Welterweight
1. Don Vardy
2. Charles Cooper
3. Wiley White
4. Jesse Suttor
5. Greg Braum
6. Michael Wood
Lightweight
1. Soloman Whitechurch
2. Nick Raburn
3. Anthony Pupillo
4. Jerry Greer
5. Billy Haskins
6. Barrett Carfenter
Bantamweight
1. Brian Arceneaux
Masters 60+
1. Ken Johnson
Masters 50+
1. Kevin Edwards
2. John Naumo
3. Wiley White
4. James Ashbury
5. Adrian Shropshire
Masters 40+
1. Edward Buffington
2. Lonnie Lowery
3. Dale Duncan
4. John Crabb
5. John Covalesky
6. Jesse Suttor
7. Adrian Shropshire
Masters 35+
1. Micah Seyler
2. Ryan Henderson
3. Ebong Stancil
4. Jerry Greer
5. Nathan Jones
Teen
1. Gavin Bahr
Guest Poser
Tricky Jackson
| Open
1. Adam Lamb
2. Ryan Henderson
3. Chad Campbell
4. Dane Steber
5. Jeff Kuhl
6. Michael De LaPaz
| Middleweight
1. Lauri OReilly
2. Laura Winkler
Lightweight
1. Janie Garard
| Class A
1. Joanna Bratton
2. Rhonda Roth
3. Sarah Bagley
4. Kelly Pascucci
Class B
1. Ashley Lemmons
2. Tiffany Hamilton
3. Kristin Johnson
4. Marquita Taylor
5. Kristina Gerhardt
Class C
1. Sophie Simmons
2. Lisa Zisa
3. Kimberly Weller
4. Evonne White
5. Amanda Gallmeier
Masters 35+
1. Marquita Taylor
2. Lisa Zisa
3. Kristin Johnson
4. Rhonda Roth
5. Evonne White
6. Kristina Gerhardt
7. Kelly Pascucci
| Fitness
1. Shannon Goering
Guest Poser
Erin Riley
| Class A
1. Shannon Goering
2. Brandi Gosnell
3. Michelle Mcnitt
4. Debbie Kilz
5. Alison Wieczorek
6. Brooke Edenfield
7. Chrissie Reiss
8. Sloane Noble
9. Kimberly Corzatt
Class B
1. Emily Struna
2. Marlene Chester
3. Maggie Boedeker
|