Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Mid-Illinois Championships » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Mid-Illinois Championships

Men Women Figure Mixed Pairs
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Josh Waytenick  

Heavyweight
1. Josh Waytenick  
2. George Wilson  
3. Kevin Cree  
4. Patrick Regan  
5. T.C Roesch  
6. Antonio Tucker  
6. Joe Vrydaghs  
6. Brian Gangestad  
6. Steve Booher  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Metz  
2. Jeff Thomas  
3. Jon Kosrow  
4. Grant Weeditz  
5. Steve Medina  
6. Shane Bland
6. David Alvarez
6. Austin Mallnski
6. Marcus Bounds
6. Steve Thompson  
6. Chris Klefeker  
6. Nick Lubera  

Middleweight
1. Trevor Wolf  
2. Demond Gildon  
3. Steve Gunderson  
4. David Sabo  
5. Brent Barthers  
6. Jeremy Sims  
6. Tim Linsenmeyer  
6. Todd Membrough  
6. Jeremy Ferry  
6. Mark Strappaten  
6. Edgar Rojas  
6. Daniel Erich  

Lightweight
1. Brock Toede  
2. Anthony Prognano  
3. Richard Ligenza  
4. George Deiudes  
5. Josh Childs  

Masters Overall
1. George Wilson  

Masters 35+
1. George Wilson  
2. Jeff Thomas  
3. Austin Mallnski
4. T.C Roesch  
5. Dan Davis  
6. Markus Bounds
6. George Deiudes  
6. Brent Barthers  
6. Tim O'Malley  

Masters 45+
1. Chris Klefeker  
2. Steve Medina  
3. Steve Thompson  
4. Richard Ligenza  
5. Rick West
6. Jerry Bland  
6. Tim Linsenmeyer  

Masters 55+
1. Barry Boches
2. Gene Nickerson

Teen
1. James Swanson  
2. Corbin Coniglio  
3. Brock Berogan  
4. Evan Soutter  
5. Michael Canaday
6. Nathan Fellows  

Guest Posers
    Jennifer Scarpetta  
    Michael Liberatore  

Overall
1. Laurie Eisenbrandt  

Heavyweight
1. Laurie Eisenbrandt  
2. Kim Erdman  

Lightweight
1. Jacki Pavlik  
2. Judy Parker  

Masters 35+
1. Laurie Eisenbrandt  
2. Jacki Pavlik  
3. Sandra Bein  
4. Judy Parker  
5. Pamela Booher  

Overall
1. Renae Galletti  

Class A
1. Jennifer Moriarty  
2. Ali Schaeffer  
3. Lori McGraw  
4. Angie Wolfe  
5. Tiffany Powell  

Class B
1. Ginger Woolsey  
2. Anna Pumo  
3. Sarah Tira  
4. Kara Thomas  
5. Heidi Ratliff  
6. Paula Ferrier  

Class C
1. Sophie Simmons  
2. Laura Patterson  
3. Danielle Laux  
4. Lisa Jawor  
5. Tina Bauman  
6. Colleen Hammond  

Class D
1. Renae Galletti  
2. Marianne Legenza  
3. Amanda Burton  
4. Brittany Rennemann  
5. Erin Roesch  
6. Kelly Gunderson  
6. Christina Riebelung  
6. Jilleen Waldron  

Masters Overall
1. Renae Galletti  

Masters 35+
1. Renae Galletti  
2. Amanda Burton  
3. Ginger Woolsey  
4. Lori McGraw  
5. Erin Roesch  
6. Paula Ferrier  
6. Danielle Laux  
6. Jena Less  
6. Jilleen Waldron  
6. Kara Thomas  
6. Christina Riebelung  

Masters 40+
1. Kim Bouyea  
2. Marianne Legenza  
3. Denise Beckwith  
4. Rhonda Armeni  
5. Heidi Ratliff  
6. Tina Bauman  
6. Angie Wolfe  
6. Tiffany Powell  

Open
1. T.C Roesch  
1. Erin Roesch  
2. Jerry Bland  
2. Sandra Bein  
3. Steve Booher  
3. Pamela Booher