Overall
1. Mark Swanson
Heavyweight
1. Mark Swanson
2. Emanuel Swanson
Brandon Sellinow
Light Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Gray
2. Kevin McKinny
3. Chris Wood
4. Clay Hagler
5. Samuel Romero
Middleweight
1. Chris Twardowski
2. Kevin Bruno
Lightweight
1. Daniel Thedia
Masters 70+
1. Bud Woodruff
Masters 60+
1. Arthur Elden
Masters 50+
1. Raul Kuan
2. Kevin Bruno
3. Mike Acevedo
Masters 40+
1. Emanuel Abate
2. Patrick Colter
Masters 35+
1. Chris Twardowski
Novice
1. Mark Swanson
2. Chris Wood
3. Patrick Cotter
4. Clay Hagler
| Overall
1. Sheridan House
Class A
1. Sheridan House
2. Corelle Droper
3. Christopher Stacks
Class B
1. Deniz Duygulu
2. Dane Henderson
3. Leon Lewis
4. Adrian Prim
5. Jonathan Firentine
| Overall
1. Rhonda Spicer
Middleweight
1. Rhonda Spicer
2. Lori Ermer
3. Mary Ann-Trovato
Lightweight
1. Susan Dorrow
2. Lynn Rance
Masters 60+
1. Lynn Rance
Masters 50+
1. Mary Ann-Trovato
Masters 40+
1. Susan Dorrow
Masters 30+
1. Lori Ermer
| Overall
1. Jennifer Cintron
Class A
1. Kerlandle Martial
Class B
1. Andrea Schultz
2. Katherine Harfe
3. Connie Waldo
4. Adriana Rosetti
5. Mimi O'Connell
Class C
1. Heather Saba
2. Laura Reeves
3. Joy Graczyic
Class D
1. Jennifer Cyntron
2. Tiffany Leonard
3. Kim Fedele
4. Erika Gajigal
5. Teale Mueller
Class E
1. Traci Pate
2. Tonya Gardner
Class F
1. Alicia Ternell
2. Melissa Binkley
3. Heather Corace
4. Terri Robinson
5. Lisa Dwoskin Woityra
6. Kristin Carli
Masters 50+
1. Connie Waldo
2. Terri Polakito
2. Terri Robinson
4. Beverly Cammock
Masters 40+
1. Kim Fedele
2. Tonya Gardner
4. Dekarthrine Harple
5. Adriana Rosetti
6. Mimi O'Connell
7. Lisa Dwookinwoityra
Masters 30+
1. Andrea Schultz
2. Traci Pate
3. Remande Martial
4. Erika Castigal
5. Heather Drescher
Novice
2. Laura Reeves
3. Joy Graczyic
| Open
1. Jennifer Kerrighen
| Overall
1. Kiera Beaulieu
Class A
1. Priscilla Prunella
2. Roxann Pinero
Class B
1. Kim Kanter
2. Elisa Gonzalez
Class C
1. Michelle Jones
2. Jennifer Orr
3. Monica Gomez
4. Jessica Garrison
5. Brittany Amburn
6. Hope Plemondon
7. Melissa Boorom
8. Sarah Hunter
Class D
1. Daniella Giafardino
2. Melissa Wingold
3. Jamie Edelstein
4. Martha Price
5. Sherri Colon
6. Carrie Edwards
Class E
1. Kiera Beaulieu
2. Dona Averina
3. Kirsten Patterson
4. Zuleica Rezende
Class F
1. Shelly Andrews
2. Emily Harrington
3. Brenda Kloda
4. Wimberly Smith
|