Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC West Palm Beach & Anna Level » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC West Palm Beach & Anna Level

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Mark Swanson  

Heavyweight
1. Mark Swanson  
2. Emanuel Swanson
    Brandon Sellinow  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Gray  
2. Kevin McKinny  
3. Chris Wood  
4. Clay Hagler  
5. Samuel Romero  

Middleweight
1. Chris Twardowski  
2. Kevin Bruno  

Lightweight
1. Daniel Thedia  

Masters 70+
1. Bud Woodruff  

Masters 60+
1. Arthur Elden  

Masters 50+
1. Raul Kuan  
2. Kevin Bruno  
3. Mike Acevedo  

Masters 40+
1. Emanuel Abate  
2. Patrick Colter  

Masters 35+
1. Chris Twardowski  

Novice
1. Mark Swanson  
2. Chris Wood  
3. Patrick Cotter  
4. Clay Hagler  

Overall
1. Sheridan House  

Class A
1. Sheridan House  
2. Corelle Droper  
3. Christopher Stacks  

Class B
1. Deniz Duygulu  
2. Dane Henderson  
3. Leon Lewis  
4. Adrian Prim  
5. Jonathan Firentine  

Overall
1. Rhonda Spicer  

Middleweight
1. Rhonda Spicer  
2. Lori Ermer  
3. Mary Ann-Trovato  

Lightweight
1. Susan Dorrow  
2. Lynn Rance  

Masters 60+
1. Lynn Rance  

Masters 50+
1. Mary Ann-Trovato  

Masters 40+
1. Susan Dorrow  

Masters 30+
1. Lori Ermer  

Overall
1. Jennifer Cintron  

Class A
1. Kerlandle Martial  

Class B
1. Andrea Schultz  
2. Katherine Harfe
3. Connie Waldo  
4. Adriana Rosetti  
5. Mimi O'Connell  

Class C
1. Heather Saba  
2. Laura Reeves  
3. Joy Graczyic  

Class D
1. Jennifer Cyntron  
2. Tiffany Leonard  
3. Kim Fedele  
4. Erika Gajigal  
5. Teale Mueller  

Class E
1. Traci Pate  
2. Tonya Gardner  

Class F
1. Alicia Ternell  
2. Melissa Binkley  
3. Heather Corace  
4. Terri Robinson  
5. Lisa Dwoskin Woityra  
6. Kristin Carli  

Masters 50+
1. Connie Waldo  
2. Terri Robinson  
2. Terri Polakito  
4. Beverly Cammock  

Masters 40+
1. Kim Fedele  
2. Tonya Gardner  
4. Dekarthrine Harple  
5. Adriana Rosetti  
6. Mimi O'Connell  
7. Lisa Dwookinwoityra  

Masters 30+
1. Andrea Schultz  
2. Traci Pate  
3. Remande Martial  
4. Erika Castigal  
5. Heather Drescher  

Novice
2. Laura Reeves  
3. Joy Graczyic  

Open
1. Jennifer Kerrighen  

Overall
1. Kiera Beaulieu  

Class A
1. Priscilla Prunella  
2. Roxann Pinero

Class B
1. Kim Kanter  
2. Elisa Gonzalez  

Class C
1. Michelle Jones  
2. Jennifer Orr  
3. Monica Gomez  
4. Jessica Garrison  
5. Brittany Amburn  
6. Hope Plemondon  
7. Melissa Boorom  
8. Sarah Hunter  

Class D
1. Daniella Giafardino  
2. Melissa Wingold  
3. Jamie Edelstein  
4. Martha Price  
5. Sherri Colon  
6. Carrie Edwards  

Class E
1. Kiera Beaulieu  
2. Dona Averina  
3. Kirsten Patterson  
4. Zuleica Rezende  

Class F
1. Shelly Andrews  
2. Emily Harrington  
3. Brenda Kloda  
4. Wimberly Smith