Overall
Ivan Torres
Super Heavyweight
1. Alphonso Cromartie
2. Brent Brozman
Heavyweight
1. Marijan Lipsinic
2. Tony Holbdy
3. Rodney Burton
4. Lamar Byrd
5. Jared Kirkland
6. Vincent Casey
7. Gavin Bowen
8. Pedro Flores
9. Magnum McCrae
Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Torres
2. Paul Southern
3. Jeffrey Delaney
4. Matthew Rugeas
5. DeShante Battle
6. Bryan Raymond
7. Luis Burge
8. Eric Diggs
Middleweight
1. Pablo Mills
2. Jay Gassem
3. Eddy Troutman
4. Shelby Phillips
5. Mitchell Johnson
6. Dean Parave
7. Chino Peng
8. Carlos Muriel
Welterweight
1. Hugo Villamar
2. Tim Tevin
3. Henry Eaddy
4. Chris Hochard
5. Kevin Smith
6. Vincent Russo
Lightweight
1. Troy Leto
2. Carlos Rodriguez
3. Vearuk Hull
4. Nick Bennett
Bantamweight
1. Kenny Ishikawa
Novice
1. William Cannon
2. Alex Ildefonso
3. Vincent Russo
4. Carson Humphries
Masters Overall
Paul Southern
Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Jay Gassem
2. Eddy Troutman
3. Carlos Rodriguez
4. Dean Parave
Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Paul Southern
2. Jared Kirkland
3. Eric Diggs
4. Carson Humphries
5. Randy Conklin
Masters 50+
1. Anthony James
Masters 60+
1. Roland Tiso Jr
2. John Dent
| Overall
Antonio Baker
Class A
1. Gurardo Manqual
2. John Huynh
3. Brian Nixon
4. Colin Land
5. Jack Chonthaphoumy
6. Mousa Alyan
7. Joshua Phillips
8. Darias Bennett
9. John Brown
10. Alexander Aponte
Class B
1. Antonio Baker
2. James Cove
3. Lamar Royes
4. Audrey DeAssis
5. Ozem Ellis
6. Cody Ladd
7. Nicholas DeMellis
8. Alejandro Morales
9. Chad Simpson
10. Francisco DeAssis
11. Richard Webb
12. Timothy Cayson
13. Brad Brooks
14. Ellington McCoy
15. Kyla Miller
16. Joey Roberts
16. Jeffrey Smith
16. Chris Martinez
16. Robert Henderson
16. Evan Lee
16. Dron Jermon
16. Nicholas Carillo
16. Ivan Canores
16. Josuet Perez-Carrasquillo
Class C
1. Stewart Hall
2. Chaz Williams
3. Travis Tardiff
4. Nicholas Neuhierl
5. Derrick Hall
6. Dan Staley
7. Brice Bateman
Masters 35+
1. Stewart Hall
2. Richard Webb
3. Francisco DeAssis
4. Brian Nixon
5. Christian Nelson Bradshaw
6. William HIcks
7. Kevin Robinson
| Open
1. Christel McGowen
Masters 30+
1. Christel McGowen
| Open
1. Suzette Henderson
2. Kyla Kennedy
3. Kristina Wicks
4. Donna Teimari
5. Melanie McNamera
| Open
1. Kristi Grainger
| Overall
Andressa Ribeiro
Class A
1. Melissa Delaney
2. Melissa Previte
3. Elizabeth Larose
4. Tammy Lirot
5. Ashley Bomar
Class B
1. Megan Morris
2. Dolly Vickers
3. Bree Conklin
Class C
1. Andressa Ribeiro
2. Sydni Wisnieswki
3. Jennifer Tutten
4. Katie Kudelka
5. Erin Tate
6. Megan Lehman
7. Dona Pickett
8. Linda Nieves
9. Sharon Santiago
10. Yvette Lind
Class D
1. Tara Ramos
2. Ashleigh Gass
3. Kyrsen Viaff
4. Amanda O'Daniel
5. Jaquee Fuller
6. Cindy Lacey
7. Lisa Campbell
Novice
1. Natalia Coelao
2. Joeclyn Richardo
3. Heather Balq
4. Yvette Lind
5. Keyne Johnson
Masters 30+ Overall
Andressa Ribeiro
Masters 30+ Short
1. Megan Morris
2. Melissa Previtsos
3. Elizabeth Larose
4. Dolly Vickers
5. Heather Balq
Masters 30+ Medium
1. Andressa Ribeiro
2. Erin Tate
Masters 30+ Tall
1. Tara Ramos
2. Ashleigh Gass
3. Dianne Spen
4. Keyne Johnson
Masters 40+ Overall
Jennifer Tutten
Masters 40+ Short
1. Tammy Lirot
2. Joeclyn Richardo
3. Mimi O'Connell
Masters 40+ Tall
1. Jennifer Tutten
2. Linda Nieves
3. Dona Pickett
4. Natalie Mernett
5. Sharon Santiago
Teen
1. Natalia Coelao
| Overall
Janet Layug
Class A
1. Iris Wiseman
2. Linda Casalis
3. Jennifer Lee
4. Diana Semmens
5. Claudia Pitti
6. Gina Lynn
7. Parise Riley
8. Amy Sebille
9. Laiza Fret
10. Mary Connolly
11. Rebecca Pessel
12. Jenny Bannon
13. Joy Murphy
14. Olmae Abanes
15. Deborah Singletary
16. Michelle Palloy
16. Megan Pariti
16. Samantha Watrel
16. Yesenia Dedet
Class B
1. Cristina Ortiz
2. Michelle Lewin
3. Dranet Perada
4. Michelle Sreda
5. Reanna Hardock
6. Meili Viera
7. Honisat Valdes
8. Monica Marie
9. Jesse Dibrell
10. Olga Matos
11. Ashley Swanstrom
12. Natalie Sychora
Class C
1. Michelle Carvallo
2. Kathy Ellington
3. Sydney Cohen
4. Dayami Cepero
5. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
7. Rebecca Ambrose
7. Lindsey Alberino
8. Sarah Gregory
9. Carmen Velez
10. Karina Caro
11. Camila Diaz
12. Nimsi Garza
12. Melissa Burks
14. Kristina Robinson
15. Natasha Lackey
16. Ashley Riese
16. Janet Hou
16. Jennifer Moss
16. Faith Kolar
Class D
1. Janet Layug
2. Reba Williams
3. Jennifer Leete
4. Trina Huetti
5. Ashley Hartshorn
6. Nedeline Charles
7. Hilary Frank
8. Lisa Chaffin
9. Rachel Lynn
Novice
1. Linda Casalis
2. Diana Semmens
3. Sydney Cohen
4. Honisat Valdes
5. Alexandre Bazo
6. Karina Caro
7. Nimsi Garza
8. Ashley Swanstrom
9. Faith Kolar
10. Mary Stottlemier
11. Jenny Bannon
12. Olga Matos
13. Melissa Burks
14. Ashley Daley
15. Jennifer Moss
16. Rebecca Fisher
16. Rebecca Stanley
Masters 30+
1. Dranet Perada
2. Jennifer Lee
3. Iris Wiseman
4. Laiza Fret
5. Dayami Cepero
6. Alexandre Bazo
7. Monica Marie
8. Deborah Singletary
9. Olmae Abanes
10. Claudia Pitti
11. Hilary Frank
12. Lindsey Alberino
13. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
14. Rebecca Pessel
15. Rachel Lynn
16. Samantha Watrel
16. Rebecca Stanley
16. Natasha Lackey
16. Rebecca Fisher
16. Lisa Chaffin
16. Linda Conklin
|