Overall
1. Jeremy Andersen
Super Heavyweight
1. Nate St. Dennis
Heavyweight
1. Aaron Hall
2. Jordan O'Leary
3. Arthur Haug
Iowa Heavyweight
1. Aaron Hall
2. Jordan O'Leary
3. Arthur Haug
4. Mike Armour
Light Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Andersen
2. Tony Runde
3. Grant Weeditz
4. Ibraham Monla
5. Anthony Forrest
6. Nicholas Acree
7. Tom Van Damme
8. Tim Gould
Iowa Light Heavyweight
1. Toni Runde
2. Rick West
3. Michael Freeman
4. Mark Murphy
5. Derek Peterson
Middleweight
1. Corey Freeman
2. Brent Stricker
3. Ken Eichorst
4. Vashan Perryman
5. Erich Daniel
6. Jeremy Sims
7. Stan Szeto
8. Jaxon Boyd
9. Rob Forsythe
Iowa Middleweight
1. Corey Freeman
2. Stan Szeto
3. Rob Forsythe
Lightweight
1. Josh Childs
2. Bruce Hill
Masters 35+
1. Anthony Forrest
Masters 40+
1. Robert Forsythe
Masters 45+
1. Mark Murphy
2. Anthony Pearson
3. Gary Knapp
Masters 50+
1. Steve Medina
2. Michael Freeman
3. Rick West
4. Jerry Bland
5. Joe Schadt
6. Terry Matus
7. Jay Kadner
Masters 70+
1. Gilbert Aldape
Guest Poser
Dexter Jackson
| Overall
1. Frankie Wallburn
Class A
1. Frankie Wallburn
Class B
1. Antonio Carpenter
2. Tony Rodriguez
| Open
1. Kelli Brannen
Iowa Middleweight
1. Chris Russell
Master's Overall
1. Chris Russell
Masters 40+
1. Chris Russell
2. Wendy Carr
Masters 50+
1. Sandra Bein
| Overall
1. Tina Hawkins
Class A
1. Danielle Deck
2. Kelli Brannen
3. Wendy Carr
4. Cristy Zupancic
5. Sandra Bein
Class B
1. Tina Hawkins
| Overall
1. Rebekah Willich
Class A
1. Maleah Bataoel
2. Gina Tatro
3. Erin Williams
4. Andrea Shaffer
5. Kristine Poirier
Class B
1. Delight Curtis
2. Annie Sutton
3. Samantha Smith
4. Amy Braido
5. Jamie Shoemaker
Class C
1. Rebekah Willich
2. Heather Frystak
3. Beth Dans
4. Amanda Simon
5. Steely Davenport
6. Angela Owen
Masters Overall
1. Delight Curtis
Masters Class A
1. Andrea Shaffer
2. Kristine Poirier
3. Barbie Zweifel
Masters Class B
1. Delight Curtis
2. Amy Braido
Masters Class C
1. Beth Dans
2. Angela Owen
| Overall
1. Tawnya Block
Class A
1. Tawnya Block
2. Jazzla Walters
3. Lisa Eveleth
4. Michon Laddy
5. Samantha Slaven
6. Alisa Hurley
7. Brooke Edenfield
8. Jeneffer Rubinstein
9. Lori Henning
10. Emily Bueker
Class B
1. Stephanie Winter
2. Jennifer Cullen
3. Nicole Genarella
4. Krissy Homerlinck
5. Jolynn Toma
6. Katie Marton
7. Marie Blakley
8. Dena Thiem
9. Angie Leibfried
Class C
1. Sarah Russell
2. Erica Eustace
3. Laura Sadecki
4. Brittany Marxen
5. Trista Groves
6. Leigh Kossman
Masters Overall
1. Nicole Genarella
Masters Class A
1. Michon Laddy
2. Tawnya Block
3. Lisa Eveleth
4. Jeneffer Rubinstein
5. Lori Henning
6. Gabby Mendieta
Masters Class B
1. Nicole Genarella
2. Angie Leibfried
Masters Class C
1. Leigh Kossman
|