Overall
Dominick Cordi
Heavyweight
1. Dominick Cordi
2. Wade Walters
3. Ricardo DeFrank
Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Kortekaas
2. Michael Gallucci
3. Augustine Dashiell
4. Drew Handwerk
Middleweight
1. Jemand Ezeonwuka
2. Paul Oliveira
3. Mark Foley
4. Stephen Downey
5. Justin Kolbenschlag
6. James Karl
7. Eugene Crawley
8. Nicolas Sacchetti
9. Steve Iaonnou
10. Aman Kumar
Lightweight
1. Alexander Pavon
2. David Fulps
3. Anthony Darrison
Bantamweight
1. Gabriel Lazzaro
2. Steven Carra
Teen
1. Emmet Ward
2. Steven Carra
First Timers
1. Matthew Gruytch
2. Nicolas Sacchetti
3. Jose Layug IV
4. Emmet Ward
5. Anthony Darrison
6. Kyle Forchetti
7. Steven Carra
8. Steven Colburn
Masters Overall
Anthony Kortekaas
Masters 35+
1. Anthony Kortekaas
2. David Fulps
3. Mark Foley
4. David Goldberg
5. Augustine Dashiell
James Karl
Masters 45+
1. Paul Oliveira
2. Michael Gallucci
3. James Jefferson
Novice Overall
Stephen Downey
Novice Heavyweight
1. James Jefferson
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Augustine Dashiell
Novice Middleweight
1. Stephen Downey
2. Justin Kolbenschlag
3. Matthew Gruytch
4. Steve Iaonnou
5. David Goldberg
7. Aman Kumar
James Karl
Novice Lightweight
1. Jose Layug IV
2. Anthony Darrison
Kyle Forchetti
Guest Poser
Panexce Pierre
| Overall
Anton Antipov
Class A
1. Anthony Grieco
2. Christopher White
3. Mike Manno
Class B
1. Anton Antipov
2. Michael Tumminello
3. Vincent Russo
4. Darius Martin
5. Shawn Labega
6. Jimmy Principe
7. John Dougherty
8. Joseph Bassetti
9. John Quinlan
10. Emmanuel Omoniyi
11. Daniel Virgo
12. Brian Hoover
13. David Matkowski
14. Brad Tribucher
15. Raffi Khorozian
| Overall
Katherine Adamenko
Class A
1. Katherine Adamenko
Class B
1. Elaine DeLuca
| Overall
Erin Fahy
Class A
1. Taniya Brandon
2. Stacy Chiu
3. Katherine Adamenko
4. Rita Piko
5. Amanda Shade
6. Gina Trimarche
7. Dayna Cohen
8. Diana Clough
9. Leah Truitt
10. Alyse Scaffidi
11. Donna Rebarchak
12. Stephanie Boyne
Class B
1. Erin Fahy
2. Teara Campbell
3. Lesley Koble
4. Noelle Tortis
5. Linda Lyons
6. Darcy Murray
7. Cathie Homeijer
Masters
1. Carol Duran
2. Stacy Chiu
3. Katherine Adamenko
4. Rita Piko
5. Gina Trimarche
6. Lesley Koble
7. Darcy Murray
8. Linda Lyons
9. Janet Rollero
10. Cathie Homeijer
11. Donna Rebarchak
| Overall
Semma Kai
Class A
1. Semma Kai
2. Kimberly DeTalvo
3. Brianna Rafferty
4. Felicia Foglia
5. Randi Disbrow
6. Roxann Rizzuto
7. Megan Faben
8. Marlana Compton
9. Michele Clear
10. Kelly Griffith
11. Pamela Coleman
12. Carmen Santana
13. Alexis Scaffidi
14. Taryne Castell
Class B
1. Jenna O'Reilly
2. Catherine Wood
3. Yaritza Herndon
4. Pattie Romano
5. Justyna Kazanecka
6. Janae Cottrell
7. Ela Leahy
8. Gabriela Panduru
9. Gigi Atlas
10. Jenn Steinhardt
12. Michelle Bressler
|