Super Heavyweight
1. Frank DeFeo
2. Frank Griffin
Heavyweight
1. Josh Halladay
2. Patrik Baradzies
3. Thaddeus Hodge
4. Tim Mutter
Light Heavyweight
1. Russell Pinnock
2. Luciano Giacco
3. Khai Trinh
4. John Fitzpatrick
5. Jose Burgos
6. Robert Racer
7. Mike Hopson
8. Andrew Kensey
9. Cameron Brown
Middleweight
1. Kingsley Deslorieux
2. Bill Moschelle
3. Rick Mojica
4. Dave Kendig
5. Steven Nolt
6. Thomas Allen
7. Sedale Hayes
8. Scott Pozarth
9. Andrew McCauley
Lightweight
1. Jonathan Gould
2. Christopher Hydin
3. Jonathon Lopez
4. Joshua Childs
5. Carmen Baishnini
6. Dustin Carlton
Bantamweight
1. Jason Jones
Masters 50+
1. John Fitzpatrick
2. Stephen Nolt
Masters 40+
1. Jose Burgos
2. Mike Hopson
3. Robert Racer
4. Andrew Kensey
5. Dave Kendig
6. Stephen Holt
7. Scott Bozarth
Novice Heavyweight
1. Omar Gale
2. Luciano Giacco
3. Tim Mutter
4. Khai Trinh
5. Frank DeFeo
6. Thaddeus Hodge
7. Cameron Brown
8. Patrick Bandzig
9. Richard Biebrich
Novice Lightweight
1. Norman Belton
2. Jason Jones
3. Joshua Childs
4. Andrew McCauley
5. Rick Mojica
6. Sedale Hayes
7. Carmen
8. Dustin Carlton
9. Jonathon Lopez
10. Joseph Edinger
11. Shantanu Das
12. Thomas Allen
Junior
1. Shantanu Das
| Open
1. Justin Flem
2. Justin Moyle
3. Ahmed Al Turk
4. Orlando Santiago
5. Steve Haywood
6. Francisco Santiago
| Middleweight
1. Rhonda Kirby
Lightweight
1. Jennifer McNamara
| Class A
1. Jill Izzo
2. Christine VanDenBerg
3. Laureen Heron
4. Kim Tosquian
5. Ashley McCuen
6. LeAnn Biesenthal
7. Kimberly Fischel
8. Melissa Yuhas
9. Jody Ressen
10. Paula Heller
Class B
1. Tatiana Gianchetti
2. Catherine Gallo
3. Allison Richards
4. Esther Alpert
5. Karen Yocum
6. Lori Davidson
7. Amy Barone
Class C
1. Sarah Wernert
2. Nikki Johnston
3. Patty Bonitz
4. Jody Bell
5. Renee Gabrielle
Masters
1. Christine VanDenBerg
2. Laureen Heron
3. LeAnn Biesenthal
4. Patty Bonitz
5. Esther Alpert
6. Kimberly Fischel
7. Allison Richards
8. Jody Bell
9. Catherine Gallo
10. Karen Lochum
11. Melissa Yuhas
12. Renee Gabrielle
13. Kelly Kellogg
14. Amy Barone
15. Jody Ressen
16. Paula Heller
| Open
1. Melissa Pretty
2. Brooke Cronther
| Class A
1. Nicole Klasnick
2. Lauren Gorman
3. Jessica Sanders
4. Stephanie Kelley
5. Tara Nailor
Class B
1. Jami Shields
2. Melissa Rivers
3. Tiffany Tapp
4. Michelle Calo
5. Brittany Killeen
|