Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Charlotte Cup » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Charlotte Cup

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Micah Minarik  

Super Heavy
1. Cole Bean  

Heavyweight
1. Micah Minarik  
2. K. Whitner  

Light Heavy
1. Martinez Hagans  
2. Michael Woodhouse  
3. Tony Butler  
4. Jim Radle  
5. Frank Pedreyes  

Middle
1. Jose Perez  
2. Lynn Small  
3. Jeremy McGuire  
4. Matt DeAngelo  

Lightweight
1. Jamil Johnson  
2. Robert Williams  
3. Kennett Washington

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Jose Perez  
2. Lynn Small  
3. Robert Shinn  

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Martinez Hagans  
2. K. Whitner  
3. Curtis Grayson  
4. Mike Blankenship
5. Paul Drago  
6. Frank Pedreyes  

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Williams  
2. Jim Champion  
3. Brian Beveridge  

Novice
1. Joe Powell  
2. Michael Stevenson  
3. Robert Shinn  
4. Zachary Scott  
5. Joseph Reid
6. Paul Drago  
7. Arthur Garner

Junior Men Overall
1. Michael Ratliff  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Lee Bailey  
2. Weston Jumper  

Junior Middleweight
1. Michael Ratliff  
2. Curtis Grayson  
3. Jeff Mundy  
4. Jamal Kirklin  

Junior Lightweight
1. Jeffrey Kline
2. Kenneth Crowson  

Guest Poser
    Marius Dohne  
    Ben Pakulski  

Overall
1. Julie Crapster  

Light Heavy
1. Kristi Williams  

Middle
1. Julie Crapster  

Lightweight
1. Michelle Burdick
2. Crystal Rieke
3. Laurie Garo  

Masters Over 35
1. Julie Crapster  
2. Leslie Jones  
3. Sandy Wilson  
4. Laurie Garo  

Overall
1. Natalia Zapota  

Class A
1. Natalia Zapota  
2. Angie Hinson  
3. Kristy Tyndall  
4. Tina Eaton  
5. Leahanne Northcutt  
6. Amber Simerly  
7. Maurisha McGinnis  
8. Melisa Bolden  
9. Ines palaccios  

Class B
1. Tony Harvanek  
2. Matalyn White  
3. Alicia King  
4. Carly Starling Horrell  

Class C
1. Jacklyn Hart  
2. Shirley Hughes  
3. Karen Roberts  
4. Dawn Trantham  
5. CJ Bodine  
6. Veda Seargant
7. Becky Wilkinson  
8. Brianne McAllister  
8. Daisy Kerssey  
10. Kay Pate  
10. Dina Phinnessee  
12. Donna Lambeth  

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tina Eaton  

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kay Pate  
2. Dina Phinnessee  

Masters Figure 40
1. Jacklyn Hart  
2. Alicia King  
3. Karen Roberts  
4. Sandy Wilson  
5. Kathleen Cox  
6. Veda Seargant
7. Donna Lambeth  

Junior Figure
1. Kathleen Cox  
2. Angela Richardson  

Overall
1. Whitney Mialkowski  

Class A
1. Diamond Nguyen  
2. Christina Rusmussen  
3. Elizabeth Willis  
4. Laura Lei Rodriguez
5. Cheryl Pontius  
6. Heather Johnson  

Class B
1. Whitney Mialkowski  
2. Kristen Vermillian  
3. Tiphany Santos
4. Nola June  
5. Amie O’Conner  
6. Amanda Dodson