Overall
1. Charles Keller
Heavyweight
1. Richard Briggs
Light Heavyweight
1. Sid O Bryant
2. Steven Shiley
3. Kevin Langston
Middleweight
1. Lino Alvarez
2. Ruben Ivan Perez
3. Brian Waller
Welterweight
1. Everett Olivas
Lightweight
1. Charles Keller
2. Garrett Marquardt
3. Winston Johnson
4. Isai Campos
Masters Overall
1. Lino Alvarez
Masters 50+
1. Lino Alvarez
2. Winston Johnson
Masters 40+
1. Elvin Conely Jr
2. Micheal Stuart
Masters 35+
1. Sid O Bryant
2. Antoinne Glover
Teen
1. Sam Haman
Novice Overall
1. Clint Shields
Novice Heavyweight
1. Richard Briggs
2. Richard Stringer
3. Antoinne Glover
4. Micheal Stuart
Novice Middleweight
1. Clint Shields
2. Steven Shiley
3. Greg Benton
4. Josh Traweek
5. Brian Waller
6. Kevin Langston
7. Tim Brennan
8. Danny Kim
Novice Lightweight
1. Eric Morales
2. Garrett Marquardt
3. Sam Haman
4. Isai Campos
Armed Forces Overall
1. Clint Shields
Armed Forces Middleweight
1. Clint Shields
2. Lino Alvarez
3. Brian Waller
Armed Forces Lightweight
1. Eric Morales
| Overall
1. Tom Little
Class A
1. Earnest Flowers
2. Matt Horton
3. John Buescher
Class B
1. Tom Little
2. Randy Watson
3. Taylor Ring
4. Todd Campbell
| Overall
1. Nola Trimble
Heavyweight
Celeste Tyson
Nola Trimble
Novice
1. Celeste Williams
Armed Forces
1. Celeste Williams
Guest Poser
Marina Lopez
| Overall
1. Nicole Logan
Class A
1. Nicole Logan
2. Stephanie Mansfield
3. Suzanne Ladouceur
4. Alex Goncalves
5. Alondra Steel
6. Becky Haines
7. Judy Purviance Anderson
8. London Piarrot
Class B
1. Jean Schjodt
2. Nancy Bowlin
3. Elizabeth Tompkins
4. Paris George
5. Kelly Homeyer
6. Jennifer Bower
Class C
1. Miranda Deters
2. Chiquita Green
3. Delia McNeil
4. Laura Gallant
5. Hailey Smith
Masters Overall
1. Suzanne Ladouceur
Masters 50+
1. Suzanne Ladouceur
2. Nancy Bowlin
3. Judy Purviance Anderson
Masters 45+
1. Jean Schjodt
2. Kelly Homeyer
3. Laura Gallant
4. Kimberly Keegan
5. London Piarrot
Masters 40+
1. Paris George
Novice Overall
1. Nicole Logan
Novice Class A
1. Nicole Logan
2. Alex Goncalves
3. Alondra Steel
4. Becky Haines
5. Kimberly Keegan
6. Judy Purviance Anderson
Novice Class B
1. Nancy Bowlin
2. Elizabeth Tompkins
3. Paris George
4. Kelly Homeyer
5. Jennifer Bower
Novice Class C
1. Miranda Deters
2. Laura Gallant
3. Delia McNeil
4. Hailey Smith
Armed Forces
1. Chiquita Green
2. Jean Schjodt
3. Elizabeth Tompkins
4. Alex Goncalves
5. Kimberly Keegan
| Overall
1. Katherine Portillo
Class A
1. Katherine Portillo
2. Sara Abeyta
3. Celeste Williams
Class B
1. Katie Roberts
Class C
1. Cassie Rung
2. Sarah Lindsay
3. Tricia Dixon
Masters 35+
1. Kelly Imus
2. Tricia Dixon
Novice Overall
1. Celeste Tyson
Novice Class A
1. Celeste Williams
2. Elena Aquilar
Novice Class B
1. Katie Roberts
2. Sarah Lindsay
3. Jessica Satterfield
4. Kaley McInnis Hughes
5. Tricia Dixon
|