Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC 2010 Oklahoma Championships » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2010 NPC 2010 Oklahoma Championships

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Clint Davidson  

Super Heavyweight
1. Clint Davidson  
2. Charles Colaw  
3. Lance Johnson  
4. TJ Clark  
5. Chad Black  

Heavyweight
1. Scott Burnett  
2. Ted Symonds  
3. Matt Sorrells  
4. Brian Lakins  

Light Heavyweight
1. Drew Faulkner  
2. Marcus Wade  
3. Jermon Alexander  
4. Aaron Gibson  
5. Grant Aumua  
    Stetson Snyder  

Middleweight
1. Ke Soon Chong  
2. Ryan Alizadeh  
3. Brent Foster  
4. Michael Fulson  
5. Greg Dunkerson  
    Brian Fields  
    Lucas Fortner  
    Chad Hill  

Lightweight
1. Michael Hobbs  
2. Ryan Hames  
3. Adam Almaendarez  

Bantamweight
1. Mark Hills  

Masters Overall
1. Scott Burnett  

Masters Over 35
1. Lance Johnson  

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Burnett  
2. Ted Symonds  
3. Wayne Diehm  
    Mark Watson  
    Stacy Bennett  
    Mark Ridgeway  

Masters Over 50
1. Wayne Diehm  
2. Stacy Bennett  
3. Mark Hills  
    Joe Elam  
    John Bachman

Novice Overall
1. Michael Hobbs  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brian Lakins  
2. Aaron Gibson  
3. Jared Shelton  
    Stetson Snyder  
    Matt Scott  
    Chad Black  
    Colt Bragg  

Novice Middleweight
1. Jason Love  
2. Chris Stifferman  
3. Stacy Bennett  
    Lucas Fortner  
    Chad Hill  
    Mark Watson  
    Mark Ridgeway  

Novice Lightweight
1. Michael Hobbs  
2. Halen Manek  
3. Michael Fulson  
    Mark Hills  
    Brian Fields  
    Joe Thibadeaux  
    Spencer McCabe  
    Sal Ferreira  
    Jeffrey McCleary  
    Abraham Cruz  

Teen
1. Halen Manek  
2. Bausten Jech  
3. Ryan Hayes  
    Spencer McCabe  
    Bobby Purser  

Guest Poser
    Melvin Anthony  

Overall
1. Charissa Nguyen  

Heavyweight
1. Angela Pearson  

Middleweight
1. Charissa Nguyen  
2. Barbara Rabon  

Lightweight
1. Patti Pruitt  

Masters
1. Barbara Rabon  
2. Angela Pearson  
3. Patti Pruitt  

Overall
1. Laura Kline  

Class A
1. Kate Ellard  
2. Steffany Hodges  
3. Lindsay Museousky  
    Sandy Bayles  
    Heather Shockley  
    Ellen Ichinose  
    Jessica Russo  
    Dawn Haffner  
    Sheila Martinez  
    Makayla Ring  
    Stephanie Brown  
    Kristine Johnson  

Class B
1. Laura Kline  
2. Bethany Little  
3. Megan Ballard  
    Jennifer Hunter  
    Christina Toon  
    Lisa Dollack  
    Sheryl Rollins  
    Donna Smith  
    Malorie Gruver  
    Lindsay Eller  
    Melissa Holman  
    Amy Scifres  
    Jodi McCoy  
    Nichole Jones  

Masters
1. Kristin Wyatt  
2. Ellen Ichinose  
2. Dawn Haffner  
    Jennifer Hunter  
    Lisa Dollack  
    Sheryl Rollins  
    Sandy Bayles  

Overall
1. Brittany Gittelman  

Class A
1. Brittany Gittelman  

Class B
1. Malorie Gruver  

Teen
1. Brittany Gittelman  

Overall
1. Miriam Emami  

Class A
1. Jennifer Pimentel  
2. Stephanie Terrell  
3. Jennie Maschino  
    Kady Horn  
    Brittney Lamb  
    Sarah Dillard  
    Mandi Brooks  
    Angie Abner  

Class B
1. Miriam Emami  
2. Carrie Neilson  
3. Dorian Vondergriff  
    Tavia Overstreet  
    Trisha Jordan  
    Emily Herman   
    Melissa Dorney  

Masters
1. Stephanie Terrell  
2. Jennie Maschino  
3. Melissa Dorney  
    Angie Abner  
    Trisha Jordan