Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Battle of Champions » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Europa Battle of Champions

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Heavyweight
    Derek Upshaw  
    Matt Norman  
    Joseph Petreycik  

Light Heavyweight
    RJ Burns  
    John Mutton  
    John Cole  
    Arthur Guidara  
    Bob Hathaway  
    Dustin Gartner  
    Mike O'Connor  
    Nate Quinn  

Middleweight
    Norman Salters  
    Daniel Antonopoulos  
    Anthony Sgariglia  
    Alfonso Adam Castellana  
    Luis Santiago  

Lightweight
    John McGovern  

Bantam
    Dylan Dobosz  
    Chris Carnright  
    Nick Metaxas  

Novice Heavyweight
    Bob Hathaway  
    Mike O'Connor  

Novice Middleweight
    Norman Salters  
    RJ Burns  
    Alfonso Adam Castellana  

Novice Lightweight
    John McGovern  

Masters 35-49
    Derek Upshaw  
    John Mutton  
    John Cole  
    Arthur Guidara  
    Bob Hathaway  
    Norman Salters  

Masters 50-59
    Raymond Patalano  
    John Cole  
    Norman Salters  

Masters 60+
    Raymond Patalano  
    Norman Salters  

Teen
    Brandon Ferreri  
    Dylan Dobosz  
    Nick Metaxas  
    Frank Caraglio  
    Matt Norman  

Class A
    Philip-Michael Ductan  
    Johnny Ho  
    Blake Bernard  
    Brian Rose  
    Dan Monahan  
    John Dang
    Justin Dauplaise  

Class B
    Jonnathan Mielec  
    Jake Lokites  
    Matthew Jannitto  
    Igor Gajic  
    Joshua David  
    Arti Seferi  
    Stanislav Ivanenkov  
    Frank Pereira  
    Will Littlefield  
    Brett Azar
    Robert Pethick  

Masters
    John Dang

Open
    Mona Kanelos  
    Melanie Landry  
    Carla Souza  
    Emily Holder  

Masters
    Emily Holder  
    Mona Kanelos  

Open
    Maggie Batick  
    Erin Duggan  
    Carlena Galati  
    Jennifer Palazzo  
    Carla Souza  

Class A
    Donna Oliveri  
    Katie Midlik  
    Kristen Espanosa  
    Tiffany Sisco  
    Patricia Zapata  
    Rachel Swenton  
    Eva Eliakostas  
    Kristen Tallodi  

Class B
    Heidi Cass  
    Carlena Galati  
    Judelka Espinal-Veras  
    Sandra Oquendo  
    Kerri Miranda  
    Laura Hathaway  
    Michelle Desmarais  

Class C
    Deanna Rabosky  
    Jessa English  
    Anna Gibbons  
    Yelena Olshanskaya   
    Dawn Reiser  
    Brianne Pieklik  

Master 45+
    Anna Gibbons  
    Donna Oliveri  
    Rebecca Harte  
    Dawn Reiser  
    Carlena Galati  

Masters 35-44
    Judelka Espinal-Veras  
    Sandra Oquendo  
    Kerri Miranda  
    Laura Hathaway  
    Patricia Zapata  
    Deanna Rabosky  
    Rosa Guzman  
    Yelena Olshanskaya   
    Dawn Reiser  

Teen
    Tiana Roy  

Class A
    Jessica Green  
    Tiffany Sisco  
    Kristen Tallodi  
    Priscila Nazario  
    Kristen Espanosa  
    Raquel Ribeiro  
    April Adorno  
    Vanessa Hurley  
    Felicia Bonilla  
    Ajia Maximillian Minnis  
    Nathalia Couzzi  
    Karene Gonzalez  

Class B
    Elena Lupone  
    Cristina Aldershof  
    Nicole Quail  
    Jennifer Finucane  
    Taryn Cramer  

Class C
    Victoria Casale  
    Amanda Winterberg  
    Arianna deVre
    Ashlee Casertano  
    Laura Callan  
    Megan D'Eramo  

Teen
    Tiana Roy  
    Amanda Winterberg  

Masters 35+
    Jessica Green  
    Rosa Guzman