Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Capital of Texas Roundup » 2010

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2010 NPC Capital of Texas Roundup

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jesse Marines Jr  

Open Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Lemons  
2. Darryl Lattimore  

Open Heavyweight
1. David Richardson  
2. Luke Degelia  
3. Weston Simon  
4. R Todd Scarborough  
5. Nathan Cassidy  
6. Mike Allen  
7. Jacob Lustgarten  
8. Travis Waggoner  
9. Tracy Evans  

Open Light Heavyweight
1. Jesse Marines Jr  
2. Mike Fregia  
3. Brent Sager  
4. Emmanuel Ekortarh  
5. Ryan Wendt  
6. Ronald Goldman  
7. Mike Johnson  
8. Derek Granzin  
9. Joe Kawabata  
10. Don Salyer  
11. Stonewall Jackson  

Open Middleweight
1. Jeremy Wahoski  
2. Joseph Gregg  
3. Pernell Garrison  
4. John Kalvaitis  
5. Ray Bessette   
6. Aziel Suarez  
7. Daryl Shean  
8. Howard McKinney  

Open Lightweight
1. Paul Leury  
2. Jesse De la Cruz  
3. David Proctor  

Open Bantamweight
1. Victorino Martin  
2. Fred Sampson  
3. Mark Chapa  

Novice Overall
    Nahum Vizakis  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Taylor Elston  
2. Travis Waggoner  
3. Antoine Ware  

Novice Middleweight
1. Nahum Vizakis  
2. Freddie Poynor  
3. Howard McKinney  
4. Humberto Rubio  
5. Gary Inskeep  

Novice Lightweight
1. Paul Leury  
2. Jeymeher Orocu  
3. Drew Dubocq  
4. Derick Jimenez  
5. Ryan Verver  
6. Jacob Young  
7. Sam Parker Smith  

Teen
1. Derick Jimenez  
2. Jacob Young  

Masters 40 +
1. R Todd Scarborough  
2. Mike Fregia  
3. Ronald Goldman  
4. Paul Leury  
5. Mike Allen  
6. Aziel Suarez  
7. Darryl Lattimore  
8. Don Salyer  
9. Roy Carra  

Masters 50 +
1. Ray Bessette   
2. David Proctor  
3. Tom Tickner  
4. Roy Carra  
5. Stonewall Jackson  
6. Michael Goebel  

Masters 60 +
1. Tom Tickner  
2. Stonewall Jackson  
3. Lin Montgomery  

Masters 70 +
1. Lin Montgomery  

Guest Poser
    Toney Freeman  

Open Light Heavyweight
1. Jenetta Thompson-Stewart  
2. Mary Moran Parker  

Novice Middleweight
1. Anita Pitre  

Masters
1. Anita Pitre  

Overall
    Rose Ronquilio  

Class A
1. Rose Ronquilio  
2. Pricilla Barnera  
3. Yvonne Silva  
4. Stephanie Austin  
5. Candice Gaines  
6. Kelly Kelemen  
7. Crissy Ramirez  
8. Melanie Morrissey  
9. Cindy Lufschanowski  
10. Lisa Gordon  
11. Daniela Flores  
12. Ava Osborne  
13. Kathleen Scarborough  
14. Stephanie Baxter  
15. April Rountree  
16. Alma Arias  

Class B
1. Bianca Dabi  
2. Emily Freeman  

Class C
1. Sarah Farr  
2. Brianna Garza  
3. Anissa Payne  
4. Melissa Cady  
5. Henrietta Senkyire  
6. Jennifer Richmond  
7. Amanda Rogers  
8. Jen Christian  

Masters 35 +
1. Carla Sizemore  
2. Bianca Dabi  
3. Cindy Lufschanowski  
4. Melanie Morrissey  
5. Lulu Olson  
6. Melissa Cady  
7. Henrietta Senkyire  
8. Christy Johns  
9. Jennifer Richmond  
10. Jill Uecker  

Masters 45 +
1. Lisa Gordon  
2. Natalie Losensky  
3. Lulu Olson  
4. Maria Ibarrola  
5. Kathleen Scarborough  
6. Debra Snell  
7. Suzanne McDaniel  
8. Jill Uecker  

Open
1. Bianca Dabi  
2. Laveca Smith   

Overall
    Min Soo Go  

Class A
1. Charish Hammond  
2. Pricilla Barnera  
3. Yvonne Silva  
4. Rose Ronquilio  
5. Kelly Kelemen  
6. Pamela Jones  
7. Lori Bostic  
8. Kelly Gillins  
9. Irene Nunn  
10. Christy Fererri  
11. Helena Schneider  

Class B
1. Min Soo Go  
2. Shauna Smith  
3. Keridon Davis  
4. Ashley Gay  
5. Madeleine Stone  
6. Audrina Torres  
7. Samantha Gieseke  
8. Amanda Whitmer  
9. Brooke Stacey  
10. Ashley Horodnyckye  
11. Michelle Parish  
12. Angela Firkins  
13. Arlene Meyer  
14. Cynthia Konieczny  
15. Karin Traber  
16. Sylvia Morales  
17. Yuwen Ren  

Masters
1. Christy Johns  
2. Pamela Jones  
3. Cynthia Konieczny  
4. Natalie Losensky  
5. Audrey Wolf  
6. Arlene Meyer  
7. Donna Schoolfield   
8. Helen Ford  
9. Karin Traber  
10. Yuwen Ren  
11. Angela Firkins  
12. Debra Snell  
13. Suzanne McDaniel  
14. Maricela Ibarra