Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Arkansas State » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Arkansas State

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Brett Cotter  

Super Heavyweight
1. Pete Caldwell  
2. Jeremy Leach  

Heavyweight
1. Brett Cotter  
2. Ronald Sasser  
3. Tyler Garmath  
4. Douglas Kerns  

Light Heavyweight
1. Chet Ferrari
2. Dan Sixbey  
3. Greg Dunkerson  
4. Rahsaan Green  
5. John Fox  

Middleweight
1. Gareeno Mackey  
2. Chris Reed  
3. Brendan McPeak  
4. Chris Nicholas
5. Kameron Allen  

Lightweight
1. Gary Coonrod  
2. Dexter McDaniel  
3. Chris Oswald  
4. Matthew Christman  
5. Rick Kaiser  

Bantamweight
1. Beau Dixon  

Novice Overall
    Gareeno Mackey  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Garmath  
2. Pete Caldwell  
3. Douglas Kerns  
4. Lee Thompson

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Rahsaan Green  
2. Terry Tucker  
3. Rick Storment  
4. Terry Potts  
5. Brian Cox  

Novice Middleweight
1. Gareeno Mackey  
2. Brendan McPeak  
3. Matt Nelson  
4. Adam Loven  
5. John Odom  

Novice Lightweight
1. Dexter McDaniel  
2. Matthew Christman  
3. Rick Kaiser  
4. Beau Dixon  

Novice Bantamweight
1. Beau Dixon  

Teen
1. Logan Bell  
2. Jeremy Cain  
3. Cody Duvall  

Masters Overall
    Gary Coonrod  

Masters 35+
1. John Fox  

Masters 40+
1. Rick Storment  
2. Chris Nicholas
3. Terry Tucker  
4. Pete Caldwell  
5. Brian Camp  

Masters 50+
1. Gary Coonrod  
2. Ronald Sasser  
3. Dennis Ruple  
4. Willie Beasley  
5. Chuck Morgan  

Masters 60+
1. Les Scroggins

Overall
    Brian Cox  

Class A
1. Clint Pannell  
2. Raul Doss  
3. Cameron Chapman  
4. Rick Kaiser  
5. Robert Stafford

Class B
1. Brian Cox  
2. Chris Chandler  
3. Michael Carr  
4. Ryan Riley  
5. Josh Winscott  

Masters 35+
1. Clint Pannell  
2. Richard Webb  
3. Brian Camp  

Open
1. Jessica Carruth  

Masters 35+
1. Jessica Carruth  

Open
1. Margaret Smith  
2. Tammy Demier  
3. Alisa Duncan  

Masters 35+
1. Cindy Velotta  
2. Margaret Smith  
3. Tammy Demier  
4. Alisa Duncan  

Overall
    Tina Glass  

Class A
1. Mylene Crouthamel  
2. Leslie Franklin  
3. Brook Thompson  
4. Debbie Greer  

Class B
1. Tina Glass  
2. Nichole Jones  
3. Esther Turner  
4. Amanda Evans  

Masters 35+
1. Tina Glass  
2. Nichole Jones  
3. Mylene Crouthamel  
4. Debbie Greer  
5. Esther Turner  

Overall
    Mar Woodworth  

Class A
1. Mar Woodworth  
2. Leslie Franklin  
3. Hermanie Pierre  
4. Charity Carroll  

Class B
1. Jana Wiser  
2. Amanda Kosonk  
3. Andrea Edwards  
4. Michelle DeWitt  
5. Jamie McConnell  

Masters 35+
1. Mar Woodworth  
2. Michelle DeWitt  
3. Charity Carroll