Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Northern USA » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Natural Northern USA

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Tommy Jeffers  

Heavyweight
1. Paul Knobloch  
2. TImothy Clamton  
3. Justin Romantic  
4. John Cole  
5. Ryan Williams  
6. JaDane Starkey  
7. Jason Monzak
8. Dustin Shaffer  
9. Todd Herrmann  
10. Steve Bacher  

Light Heavyweight
1. Tommy Jeffers  
2. Alberto Umana  
3. Daniel Weaver  
4. Walter Martin  
5. Max Adolphs  
6. Ben Hartman  
7. Joe Robinson  
8. John Dougherty  
9. Chad Demchik  
10. Kevin Swannigan  
11. Kole Palmer  
12. Shawn Casella  
13. K Alex Boarman  

Middleweight
1. Jeff Whittington  
2. Frank Mercado  
3. Jerry Kuta  
4. Patrick Potter  
5. Jim Letzelter  
6. Francisco Pagan  
7. Tom Albano  
8. Adam Atkinson  
9. Eric Perez  
10. James Wilczanski  
11. Jeff Schultz  
12. Jeff Hoffa  
13. Kevin Kozlowski  
14. Jesse Prather  
15. Matt Allen  
16. Larry Farley  
16. Joe Horner  
    Glenn Wilkins  

Welterweight
1. Ryan Propst  
2. Ethan Scott   
3. Luke Leppla  
4. Don DiGuardi  
5. Dustin Thomas   
6. Stan Crutcha  
7. Jordan Greenwood  
8. David Robinson  
9. Brendan Marsch  
10. Zac Leonard  
11. Scott Stoltz  
12. Jay Riedel  

Lightweight
1. Ryan Lippelt  
2. Kyle Harris  
3. Scott Thaufier  
4. Dave Weinstock  
5. Jermaine Alexander  
6. Larry Jackson  
7. Paul Tanaka  
8. Conrad Gillespie
9. Matt Stokes
10. Marc Doblanski  
11. Douglas Urban   
12. Ronald Wiech  

Bantamweight
1. Dan Wells  
2. Raul Guler  
3. Mark Zmitravich   
4. Matt Soeder  
5. John Habeshy  
6. Jeff Tiffner  
7. Anthony Sardini  
8. Don Orlando  
9. Kevin Smith  
10. Anthony Mazzarella  
11. Nick Johnson  

Masters 50+
1. Glenn Wilkins  
2. Mark Zmitravich   
3. Calvin Miles  
4. Dave Weinstock  
5. Don Orlando  
6. Dave Mylar  
7. Nick Johnson  
8. Jerry Merritt  
9. Timothy Gaunt
10. Charles Dunar  
11. Larry Farley  
12. Lonnie Harris

Masters 40+
1. Paul Knobloch  
2. Frank Mercado  
3. Don DiGuardi  
4. Kevin Smith  
5. Jeff Tiffner  
6. Jim Letzelter  
7. Shawn Casella  
8. Tracy Alan Hoslage  
9. Douglas Urban   
10. Joe Horner  
11. Jesse Prather  
12. Jay Riedel  
13. K Alex Boarman  
    Jeff Whittington  

Juniors
1. Derek Natcher  
2. Joe Robinson  
3. Max Adolphs  
4. Matt Soeder  
5. Francisco Pagan  
6. Anthony Sardini  
7. John Dougherty  
8. Anthony Mazzarella  
9. Conrad Gillespie
10. Seth Shaw  
11. Kevin Kozlowski  
12. James Wilczanski  
13. Jeff Schultz  
14. Michael Cantu  
15. Brendan Marsch  
16. Scott Stoltz  

Teen
1. Anthony Mazzarella  
2. Mitchell Foster  
3. Alex Russo  

Overall
1. Lori McMahon  

Heavyweight
1. Candace Moon Carrlson  

Lightweight
1. Lori McMahon  
2. Rosemary Hamilton  
3. Lea Geiger  
4. Stacey Radwany   

Masters
1. Lori McMahon  
2. Stacey Radwany   
3. Candace Moon Carrlson  

Overall
1. Stephanie Blocker  

Class A
1. Rhiannion Mundy  
2. Becky Kuhlman  
3. Hanah Melvin  
4. Heidi McFrederick  
5. Stacy Reese  
6. Toni Hatcher  
7. Michelle Colegrove  
8. Caren Lair  
9. Karen LaVearn  
10. Sharon Goderwis  
11. Amy Pauken
12. Maureen McNulty  
13. June Scharf  
14. Shannon Anania
15. Carolyn Scroggins  

Class B
1. Latanya Settles  
2. Marla Smith
3. Kim Horning  
4. Danielle Soucek  
5. Shannon Eller  
6. Kara Foster  
7. Jennifer Sokira  
8. Judith DeShon  
9. Michelle Yatsuk  
10. Michelle Stratton  
11. Jennifer Lyman  
12. Maria Westover  
13. Tracy Lipscomb  
14. Alex Pike  
15. Lynne Mangen  

Class C
1. Stephanie Blocker  
2. Alison Moser  
3. Jennie Miozzi  
4. Rachel Tucker  
5. Patricia Springer  
6. Erin Bowman  

Class D
1. Michele Olney  
2. Jayme Appleman  
3. Charlotte Exline  
4. Jennifer Lanzillotta  
5. Carrie Kissling  
6. Harmony Baird  

Class E
1. Dana Novotny  
2. Elizabeth Munlean  
3. Lisa Burdick  
4. Gloria Gates  
5. Kelly Letzelter  
6. Christine Dachraoui  
7. Jillian Scott  

Masters Overall
1. Stephanie Blocker  

Masters 50+
1. Judith DeShon  
2. Janet Butsch  
3. Irene Grant  
4. Diane Menhenet  
5. Patricia Springer  

Masters 40+
1. Latanya Settles  
2. Marla Smith  
3. Stacy Reese  
4. Kim Horning  
5. Toni Hatcher  
6. Sharon Goderwis  
7. Caren Lair  
8. Charlotte Exline  
9. Michele Olney  
10. Karen LaVearn  
11. Ursula Brady  
12. Carrie Kissling  
13. Tracy Lipscomb  
14. Kelly Letzelter  
15. Jennifer Lyman  
16. June Scharf  
16. Lynne Mangen  

Masters 35+
1. Stephanie Blocker  
2. Danielle Soucek  
3. Kara Foster  
4. Hanah Melvin  
5. Jennifer Sokira  
6. Lisa Burdick  
7. Michelle Yatsuk  
8. Jennifer Lanzillotta  
9. Michelle Stratton  
10. Christine Dachraoui  
11. Maureen McNulty  
12. Maria Westover  
13. Carolyn Scroggins  

Overall
1. Lexi Kaufman  

Class A
1. Lexi Kaufman  
2. Melissa French  
3. Emily Chappie  
4. Valarie Beck  
5. Amy Collins  
6. Melissa Lombada  

Class B
1. Bethany Shefferly  
2. Jacqueline Fries Gomez  
3. Alison Smyth  
4. Aerie Shauger  
5. Theresa Loechner  

Class C
1. Heaven Corcino  
2. Heather Nappi  
3. Britany Smith  
4. Josephine Alten  
5. Francine Langevine  
6. Amy Bella  
7. Stephanie Rebenback  
8. Kerrie Riolo  
9. Linda Stine  
10. Taylor Miller  
11. Michelle Ramsey  
13. Lynda Evans-Haberecht  
14. Julie Farrell  
15. Denise Fetz  
16. Amy Asbury  

Masters
1. Josephine Alten  
2. Francine Langevine  
3. Linda Stine  
4. Amy Collins  
5. Theresa Loechner  
6. Sheila Kerrick  
7. Lynda Evans-Haberecht  
8. Denise Fetz  
9. Julie Farrell