Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Colorado » 2010

IronMagLabs - Bodybuilding Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC Natural Colorado

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Heavyweight
1. Ray Bridges  
2. Clay Gagnon
3. George Mumford
4. Erik Veinberg  

Light Heavyweight
1. Zack Bernard  
2. Justin MacArthur  
3. Steve Allen  
4. Matt Olen  
5. Victor Pena
6. Steve Andrew
7. Daniel Lange  
8. Scott Strickland  
9. Anthony Csargo  
10. Rick Jones
11. J C Hale  

Welterweight
1. Dominic Rios  
2. Ivan Perez  
3. Rickey Schaefer  
4. Justin Thompson  
5. Justin Barrett  
6. Randy Bowen  
7. Seth Classen  
8. Jeremy Allen
9. Dan Schooley

Lightweight
1. Thomas Bonnett  
2. Jeff Borbon  
3. Powell Sinkard  
4. Joe Kiyose  
5. Adam Martinez

Bantamweight
1. Jim Pollard  
2. Adam Gabaldon  
3. Dave Patel  
4. Ben Demko  

Masters 45+
1. Ray Bridges  
2. Joe Kiyose  
3. John Hatfield  
4. Jerry Homeyer
5. Thomas Jones  
6. Dan Schockley  
7. Doug Schat  
8. Brad Pappas  
9. J C Hale  
10. Dale Harris  

Masters 40+
1. Michael Robillard  
2. Jim Pollard  
3. Scott Strickland  
4. Competitor Removed By Request
5. Clay Horst  
6. Jeff Borbon  
7. Duane Hoff  
8. Rick Jones
9. Rich Lewis  

Masters 35+
1. Matt Olen  
2. Justin Barrett  
3. Dave Patel  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Lange  
2. Guy Marquardt  

Novice Middleweight
1. Justin MacArthur  
2. Matt Olen  
3. Jay Brekke  
4. Victor Pena
5. Competitor Removed By Request
6. Dusty King  
7. Duane Hoff  
8. Anthony Csargo  
9. Doug Schat  
10. Jerry Homeyer
11. Nick Loveridge  

Novice Lightweight
1. Dominic Rios  
2. Ivan Perez  
3. Rickey Schaefer  
4. John Hatfield  
5. Adam Gabaldon  
6. Justin Barrett  
7. Justin Thompson  
8. Randy Bowen  
9. Dave Patel  
10. Jeremy Allen
11. Seth Classen  
12. Ben Demko  

Teen
1. Powell Sinkard  
2. Spencer Hogan  
3. Nick Loveridge  

DFFL Heavyweight
1. Ray Bridges  
2. Clay Horst  
3. George Patterson  
4. Guy Marquardt  
5. Erik Veinberg  

DFFL Middleweight
1. Michael Robillard  
2. Matt Olen  
3. Steve Andrew
4. Dusty King  
5. Jerry Homeyer
6. Jay Brekke  
7. Anthony Csargo  
8. Scott Strickland  
9. Duane Hoff  
10. Matt Sheaffer  
11. Doug Schat  
12. David Widdison
13. Thomas Jones  
14. J C Hale  

DFFL Lightweight
1. Jim Pollard  
2. Ivan Perez  
3. Rickey Schaefer  
4. Adam Gabaldon  
5. Justin Barrett  
6. Ben Demko  
7. Dan Schooley

Heavyweight
1. Nadine Bye
2. Marilyn Dequeiroz

Middleweight
1. Kiersten Snyder  

Lightweight
1. Colleen Sherlock  

Masters 35+
1. Lisa Pollack  
2. Kiersten Snyder  
3. Marilyn Dequeiroz
4. Karen Planchon  

Novice
1. Kiersten Snyder  
2. Marilyn Dequeiroz
3. Karen Planchon  

DFFL Heavyweight
1. Marilyn Dequeiroz
2. Tywana Jones  

DFFL Middleweight
1. Lisa Pollack  

DFFL Lightweight
1. Colleen Sherlock  

Class A
1. Gigi Classen  
2. Carissa Monroe  
3. Cathy Jackson  
4. Kayla Pelletier  
5. Alondra Corona  
6. Nicole Logan  

Class B
1. Tessie Tracy  
2. Sherry Mack  
3. Lynn Tonozzi  
4. Vicki Cox  
5. Elyza Schafer  
6. Dannielle George  
7. Audra Burns  
8. Lynette Hoselton  
9. Kristin Gundy  
10. Diana Gordon  
11. Chayse Stover  

Class C
1. Tiffany Kamig  
2. Amy Johnston  
4. Debbie Leany  
4. Lisa Romero  
5. Britany Smith  
6. Lana Spratte  
7. Nicole Cruz  
8. Marine Karyan  

Class D
1. Jennifer Scott  
2. Nikki Klein
3. Kristin Provost  
4. Audra Litsu  
5. Amanda Jo Johnson  
6. Dana Rigsby  

Masters 35+
1. Tiffany Kamig  
2. Jennifer Scott  
3. Nikki Klein
4. Dannielle George  
5. Nicole Cruz  
6. Lana Spratte  

Masters 40+
1. Vicki Cox  
2. Debbie Leany  
3. Leslie Altz  
4. Lisa Romero  
5. Kristin Provost  
6. Lynette Hoselton  
7. Kayla Pelletier  
8. Marine Karyan  
9. Diana Gordon  
10. Stefanie Perrine  
11. Radonna Fresquez  

Masters 45+
1. Lynn Tonozzi  
2. Cathy Jackson  
3. Renee Carey  
4. Theresa Pena  
5. Lisa Wilson  
6. Vicki Ishmael  
7. Tywana Jones  

Novice A
1. Vicki Cox  
2. Carissa Monroe  
3. Leslie Altz  
4. Nicole Logan  
5. Alondra Corona  
6. Dannielle George  
7. Lynette Hoselton  
8. Kristin Gundy  
9. Kayla Pelletier  
10. Lisa Wilson  
11. Diana Gordon  
12. Chayse Stover  

Novice B
1. Tessie Tracy  
2. Stefanie Perrine  
2. Britany Smith  
3. Lana Spratte  
5. Carly Lobato  
6. Vicki Ishmael  
7. Radonna Fresquez  

Novice C
1. Audra Litsu  
2. Kristin Provost  
3. Amanda Jo Johnson  
4. Theresa Pena  
5. Marine Karyan  
6. Twanna Jones

Open
1. Courtney Dreibelis  

Class A
1. Amy Schulte  
2. Tara Santosuosso  
3. Andria Jay  
4. Ashi Kitchlew  
5. Madeline Franke  
6. Brittney Koman  
7. Michelle Hughes  
8. Megan Boothe  
9. Cherokee Cingoranelli  
10. Deanna Franco  
11. Jennifer Vitaro  
12. Brandi Madurkay  
13. Christy Deming  
14. Alessandra Strickland  
15. Lydia Mares  
16. Tami Jackson  

Class B
1. Laina Brillant  
2. Cheri Zenisek  
3. Jennifer Steiner  
4. Kristi Brune  
5. Sydni Wessels  
6. Kerry LeDue  
7. Erica Pauly  
8. Ashley Kelly  
9. Kathy Crabtree  
10. Christina Kelly  
11. Danielle Cingoranelli  

Class C
1. Ashley Rickels  
2. Rachelle Carpenter  
3. Cassie Rung  
4. Michele Fuentes  
5. Jennifer Brown  
6. Ellanna Livaditi