Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New Jersey Golds Classic » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2010   2011   2013  

2010 NPC New Jersey Golds Classic

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Mark Hazel  

Super Heavyweight
1. David Smith  
2. Robert Pine  
3. Osceola Adams  

Heavyweight
1. Mark Hazel  
2. Sean Musto
3. Mike Termini  
4. Joe Shilinga  
5. Jhovanny Rodriguez  
6. Kim Kyudo  

Light Heavyweight
1. Shawn Nowrey   
2. Jason Cook  
3. Douglas Peaney  
4. Timothy Hutson  
5. Peter Lanza  
    Alex Cherrovetsky  
    John Ward  
    Teddy Watrous  
    Jean Brutus  

Middleweight
1. Joshua Brown  
2. Kent Bierly  
3. John Dougherty  
4. Michael Danishevsky  
5. Aaron Seaton  
    Tom Brazilian  

Lightweight
1. Ike Krocos  
2. Robert Shields  
3. Paul Olivera  
4. Shawn Labega  
5. Oscar Camacho  

Bantamweight
1. Yamar Pino  
2. Ayman Elcheikhali  

Masters Overall
1. Ike Krocos  

Masters 45+
1. Kent Bierly  
2. Vincent Hahn  
4. John Ward  
5. Osceola Adams  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Tim Misto  
2. Peter Lanza  
3. Jean Brutus  
4. Osceola Adams  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Ike Krocos  
2. Paul Olivera  
3. Kent Bierly  
4. Yamar Pino  
5.   

Novice Overall
1. Jhovanny Rodriguez  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jhovanny Rodriguez  
2. Joe Shilinga  
3. Sean Jackson  
4. Vincent Hahn  
5. Todd Lynch  
    Kim Kyudo  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Tim Misto  
2. Mika Lapisa  
3. Timothy Hutson  
4. Filip Petrovic  
5. Peter Lanza  
    Kareem Farrar  
    Alex Cherrovetsky  
    Jean Brutus  

Novice Middleweight
1. Joshua Brown  
2. John Dougherty  
3. Aaron Seaton  
4. Tom Brazilian  
5. Michael Danishevsky  
      

Novice Lightweight
1. Robert Shields  
2. Oscar Camacho  
3. Yamar Pino  

Overall
1. Toni Galanti  

Heavyweight
1. Veron Thornhill  
2. Briana Fresnado  

Middleweight
1. Zoila Acavedo  

Lightweight
1. Toni Galanti  
2. Florence Zanghi  
3. Ami Patel  

Overall
1. Sabrina Hurgoi  

Class A
1. Nicole Scirrotto  
2. Michele Peri  
3. Danine Pezzullo  
4. Nicole Paolillo  

Class B
1. Sabrina Hurgoi  
2. Michele Foster  
3. Michele Skurcha  
4. Janis Garofalo  
5. Jill Bluhm  
    Mary Joe Carlesi  
    Karyn Lollin  
    Leigh Ann Wintrope  
    Alice Mendes  
    Tammy Reynolds  

Class C
1. Linda Stephens  
2. Alisha Cox  
3. Lisa DeBevec  
4. Dawn Hickman  
5. Christine Carpini  
    Dorothy Soper  

Masters
1. Linda Stephens  
2. Michele Foster  
3. Michele Peri  
4. Michele Skurcha  
5. Janis Garofalo  
    Karyn Lollin  
    Danine Pezzullo  
    Dawn Hickman  
    Jill Bluhm  
    Dorothy Soper  
    Lisa DeBevec  
    Leigh Ann Wintrope  
    Alice Mendes  
    Tammy Reynolds  
    Mary Joe Carlesi  
    Alisha Cox  

Overall
1. Rachel Lagomarsino  

Class A
1. Dileyka Fermin  
2. Victoria Frank  
3. Shera Ruben  
5.
    Gabrielle Ferrare  
    Laura Buresch  
    Allison DeLa Cruz  

Class B
1. Rachel Lagomarsino  
2. Charlene Russo  
3. Wendy Govoni  
4. Liza Barone  
5. Jami Shields  
    Amanda Munzi