Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Illinois State Championships » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2011   2013  

2011 NPC Illinois State Championships

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Derek Kendall  

Super Heavyweight
1. Derek Kendall  
2. Byron Hicks  
3. Raymond McGury  

Heavyweight
1. Carl Mason  
2. Harry Johnson
3. Daniel Stevens
4. Brian Blinstrup  
5. Antonio Barbanente

Light Heavyweight
1. John Anbrose
2. Steve Spencer
3. Guillermo Panon  
4. Jakub Majka
5. Julio Jimenez
6. Walter Ross  
7. Jeremy Cabrera

Middleweight
1. Mike Lacombe  
2. Paul Matysik  
3. Kevin Bonds  
4. Ryan McNamer  
5. Dennis Maradus  
6. Tony DArceneuax
7. Matthew Bardenaro
8. Sergio Bardet
9. Linzell Stackhouse  

Lightweight
1. Matthew Benz
2. Todd Krcilek
3. Jeremy Sims

Bantamweight
1. Victor Bermeso  

Masters Overall
1. John Anbrose

Masters 60+
1. John Kolodziejczak  

Masters 50+
1. Joseph Palermo  
2. Raymond McGury  
3. Michael Carroll  
4. John Kolodziejczak  
5. John Benz  
6. Jerry Bland  

Master 40+
1. Carl Mason  
2. Brian Blinstrup  
3. Guillermo Panon  
4. Linzell Stackhouse  

Masters 35+
1. John Anbrose
2. Kevin Bonds  
3. Harry Grant  
4. Walter Ross  

Novice Overall
    Mike Lacombe  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Carl Mason  
2. Daniel Stevens
3. Raymond McGury  
4. Antonio Barbanente

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Guillermo Panon  
2. Jakub Majka
3. Robert Bandola
4. Sean Enos

Novice Middleweight
1. Mike Lacombe  
2. Paul Matysik  
3. Ryan McNamer  
4. Dennis Maradus  
5. Darwin Joaquin  
6. Brian Erlenbach  

Novice Lightweight
1. Manuel Lara  
2. Harry Grant  
3. David Meek  
4. Sean Nash  
5. Ebert Servellon  

Teen Lightweight
1. Ed Samaan  
2. Sean Nash
3. Larry Damico

Guest Poser
    Jay Cutler  

Overall
1. Robyn Mentgen  

Heavyweight
1. Robyn Mentgen  

Middleweight
1. Theresa Kelly  
2. Sandy Bein  

Lightweight
1. Cheryl Shelby  

Masters
1. Cheryl Shelby  
2. Sandy Bein  

Overall
1. Vickie Biberian  

Class A
1. Vickie Biberian  
2. Rimanya Shamo  
4. Stacy Goodman  
5. Jennifer Secrest  
6. Sierra Tolbert  
7. Dawn Wahlgren  
8. Christina Gomez  
9. Tabitha Deanda  
10. Barbie Zweifel  

Class B
1. Ilona Maj   
2. Nicole Pearson  
3. Maria Annunziata  
4. Julia Keirse  
5. Danielle Deck  
6. Ginger Woolsey  
7. Laurie Boskovich  
8. Aiesha Harrier  
9. Stephanie Deddish  
10. Esther Main  
11. Angie Ambrose  

Class C
1. Olya Meek  
2. Chaya Boone  
3. Marion Dykstra  
4. Melissa Glasbrenner  
5. Denise Lehnert  
6. Laurie McDonald  
7. Gabriella Latzke  
8. Lisa Jawor  
9. Katie Williams  

Masters 50+
1. Laurie McDonald  
2. Gabriella Latzke  
3. Denise Lehnert  
4. Barbie Zweifel  

Masters 40+
1. Danielle Deck  
2. Julda Keirse  
3. Stacy Goodman  
4. Esther Main  
5. Angie Ambrose  

Master 35+
1. Vickie Biberian  
3. Jessica Richmond  
3. Edith Halasik  
4. Ginger Woolsey  
5. Stephanie Deddish  

Masters Overall
1. Vickie Biberian  

Class A
1. Shannon Goering  
2. Kelly Kearney  

Overall
1. Leslie Oglesby  

Class A
1. Shannon Goering  
2. Andrea Secara  
3. Marla Kramer  
4. Stephanie Lewandowski  
5. Jill Shotkoski  
6. Yolanda Reinert  
7. Heather Clegg  

Class B
1. Jamie Tedesco  
2. Nataliya Govdyak  
3. Taylor Reineke  
4. Diana Grabinski  
5. Marissa Chartier  
6. Tiffany Klem  
7. Rachel Mac
8. Leslie Oglesby  
9. Amber Woolsey  
10. Jolynn Toma  
11. Sabrina Katz  
12. Sarah Sloane