Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Powershack Classic » 2011

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 NPC Powershack Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Jeff Horne  

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Eslinger  
2. D D Nichols  

Heavyweight
1. Charles Hawkins  
2. Timothy Skinner  
3. Heath Leblanc  
4. Ronald King  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne  
2. Farsha Jones  

Middleweight
1. Alvin Miller  
2. Chris Brown  

Lightweight
1. Cory Hebert  
2. David Scalise  
3. Ivan Blazquez  
4. Cesar Hamilton

Masters Overall
1. Jeff Horne  

Masters 50+
1. Ronald King  
2. John McMahan  
3. Lee Peterson  
4. Caesar Hamilton  
5. Michael Weil  
6. Larry Cowans  
    Charles Spell  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne  
2. Charles Hawkins  
3. Terence Railey  
4. Timothy Skinner  
5. Heath Leblanc  
6. Farsha Jones  
7. D D Nichols  
8. Paul Tillman

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Chris Brown  
2. Mark Marcev  
3. Timothy Adams  

Junior Overall
1. Robert Winter  

Junior Heavyweight
1. Robert Winter  
2. Terence Railey  
3. Michael Weil  
4. Eric Schwefel  

Junior Middleweight
1. Nick Grest  
2. Jesse Johnson  
3. Seth Borries  
4. Lavon Lane  
5. Walter Harris Jr  
6. Mark Vinluan  

Junior Lightweight
1. Adrian Tate  
2. Timothy Adams  
3. Johnny Hisaw  

Teen
1. Jacque Damare  
2. Kyle Leonick  
3. Courtland Czerno  
4. Jonathon Hart  
5. Russell Lindsey  

Novice Overall
1. Andrew Chapman  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Andrew Chapman  
2. Clayton Choate  
3. Adam Doll  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jacque Damare  
2. Clark McMahan  

Guest Posers
    Flex Lewis  
    Branch Warren  

Overall
1. Antionne Scott  

Class A
1. Jason McGeorge  
2. Ryan Schexnayder  
3. Sean Kaiser  
4. Clint Yonce  
5. Shaun Moylan  
6. John Anthony  

Class B
1. Antionne Scott  
2. Brant Larose  
3. Darius Roberts  
4. Kevin Parkin  
5. Rudy Pyron  
6. Tim Morange  
7. Justin Waller
8. Mitch Brocato  
9. Evan Posey  

Overall
1. Tonya Nichols  

Middleweight
1. Tonya Nichols  

Lightweight
1. Carla Krodinger  
2. Denise Leggett  

Masters
1. Tonya Nichols  
2. Carla Krodinger  

Overall
1. Nadine Young  

Class A
1. Traci Rico  
2. Angela Chege  
3. Lacey Sprouse

Class B
1. Joan Skipper  
2. Lori Ladnier

Class C
1. Nadine Young  
2. Cindy Steele
3. Sharon Richards

Class D
1. Lameka Butler  

Masters 35+
1. Angela Chege  
2. Barbara Jones  
3. Joan Skipper  
4. Lori Ladnier

Novice
1. Barbara Jones  

Overall
1. Monique Gantt  

Class A
1. Misti Garner  
2. Jill Zednick  
3. Whitney Kyte  
4. Dena Gaudet  
5. Rachel Weiss  
6. Ashley Hamm  
7. Crystal Washington  
8. Tiffany Entrekin  

Class B
1. Monique Gantt  
2. Tammy Ramos  
3. Sara Lillly  
4. Kimberly Myrick  
5. Meredith Buras  
6. Anthea Brock  
7. Morgan Crozier