Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Western Regional » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 NPC Western Regional

Mens Bodybuilding Mens Physique Womens Bodybuilding Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Mike Best

Open Bantamweight
1. Tracy Teitelbaum  

Open Lightweight
1. Ron Marshall
2. Jordan DuBois
3. Mark Borkowski  
4. Chris Fenberth
5. Jeff Burkowitz

Open Middleweight
1. Brad Helm  
2. Craig Pratt   
3. Terrance Harris
4. Evan Fertig
5. Chris Ball
6. Clark Calibo
7. Rodrigo Gutierrez
8. Rick Darling  
9. Robert Mills  
10. Reed Thomas
10. Harvery Keene
10. Shawn Britson
10. Chris Floyd
10. Bob Maurice
10. Brent Shehane  
10. Dean Eby

Open Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Best
2. Zach Cheney
3. Kelvin Kimble
4. Preston Noble
5. Kevin Schnittker
6. Eddie Loper
7. Albert Gonzalez
8. Stelain Nistor  
9. Jared McLaughlin
10. Tony Marotta

Open Heavyweight
1. Kristian Cotta
2. Jim Machak
3. R J McLeon
4. Corey Upton
5. Jason Orestes
6. Cleon Gionet
7. Myron Sawyer  
8. C J Hancock

Open Super Heavyweight
1. John Kreczmer

Novice Middleweight
1. Dominick Pelosi
2. Rodrigo Gutierrez
3. Jordan DuBois
4. Chris Ball
5. Jim Davy  
6. Bob Maurice  
7. Chris Trenberth  
8. Robert Mills  
9. Shawn Britson
10. Kevin Thomas
10. Josh Iannuzzi
10. Harvery Keene
10. Brent Shehane  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kelvin Kimble
2. Preston Noble
3. Evan Fertig
4. Cleon Gionet
5. Stelain Nistor  
6. Chris Floyd
7. Albert Gonzalez
8. Ronnie Morales
9. Reed Thomas
10. C J Hancock
10. Jared McLaughlin
10. Tony Marotta

Teen
1. Chris Trenberth  
2. Westley Pawlak  
3. Shawn Garlinghouse  
4. Frankie Della Cioppa  

Masters
1. Brad Helm  
2. Craig Pratt   
3. Mark Borkowski  
4. Rick Darling  
5. Thomas Echoles  
6. Robert Mills  
7. Myron Sawyer  
8. Bob Maurice  
9. Jeff Berkowitz  

Senior Masters
1. Jim Davy  
2. Timothy Roach  
3. Tracy Teitelbaum  

Overall
    Robert Liebhart  

Class A
1. Eric Terre  
2. Janiel Bedminster  
3. Justin Richardson  
4. Braden Haldeman  
5. Loren Alberts  
6. Shawn Shute  
7. Forrest Yancey  
8. Ben Cohn  
9. David DeLorenzo  
10. Christopher Schembri  

Class B
1. Robert Liebhart  
2. Ken Rawlins  
3. Randal Henderson  
4. T J Howard  
5. Marshall Lim  
6. Kelly Johnson  
7. Scott Pryor  
8. Bic Nguyen  
9. Matt Doll  
10. Jordan Dangelo  
10. John Culver  
10. Robert Lolu  
10. Jayson Long  

Class C
1. Jay Dunfee
2. Aaron Randall

Masters
1. Joel Gerber  
2. Kelly Johnson  
3. Scott Pryor  
4. Brooks Schevers  
5. Tim Ramsden  
6. Jayson Ferguson  
7. Monte Masterson  
8. Matt Doll  
9. Jayson Long  

Overall
    Sabrina Francois  

Middleweight
1. Tammy Kikes  
2. Linda Scharinger  
3. Jenna Christenson  

Heavyweight
1. Sabrina Francois  
2. Karaleen McMillan  

Masters
1. Sabrina Francois  
2. Karaleen McMillan  
3. Tammy Kikes  
4. Jenna Christenson  
5. Deanna Brown  

Open
1. Amy Savinon  
2. Erica Scarbrough  
3. Dianne Benjamin  

Overall
    Morgan Bowen

Class A
1. Morgan Bowen
2. Suzie Corona  
3. Elizabeth Prata  
4. Lily Ochkur  
5. Emily Popejoy  
    Ingrid Padilla  
    Cathy Rozdolski
    Kiersten Snyder
    Kate Randall
    Laura Jones  

Class B
1. Michelle McVey  
2. Candace James  
3. Debbie Vigilante  
4. Susan Hudson  
5. Norma Coury  
6. Melissa Hutt
7. Kayla Drumwright
8. Tiffany Tanner
9. Diane Cano
10. Susan Filer
10. Debi McCaffrey

Class C
1. Blanca Barcelo
2. Erika Terwilliger
3. Valerie Sanford  
4. Michelle Wilson  
5. Shanita Patterson  
6. Amanda Berlin
7. Kim Pilling  
8. Megan Marotta
9. Amy Plummer  
10. Breann Suddock
10. Diane Thomas
10. Alison Dinch

Class D
1. Molly Coffey  
2. Angela Ledger  
3. Elise Verkuilen  
4. Brandy Stenzel  
5. Jenna Haggard  
6. Diana Garcia  
7. Michelle Lewallen  
8. Joy Bretz
9. Renee Langlois
10. Christie Acevedo

Class E
1. Diana Garcia  
2. Brandy Stenzel  
3. Joy Bretz
4. Paula Rigau
5. Renee Langlois
6. Stormy King
7. Shelle Haislip
8. Jenna Haggard  
9. Christie Acevedo
10. Leia Bell
10. Karen Wannemaker

Jr. Masters Short
1. Suzie Corona  
2. Susan Hudson  
3. Michelle McVey  
4. Laura Jones  
5. Valerie Sanford  
6. Kim Pilling  
7. Elizabeth Prata  
8. Michelle Wilson  
9. Amy Jarvis  
10. Monique Cervantes  
10. Candice Imwalle
10. Danielle Nichols  

Jr. Masters Tall
1. Molly Coffey  
2. Angela Ledger  
3. Elise Verkuilen  
4. Brandy Stenzel  
5. Jenna Haggard  
6. Diana Garcia  
7. Michelle Lewallen  
8. Joy Bretz
9. Renee Langlois
10. Christie Acevedo

Masters Short
1. Jacqueline Parker  
2. Ingrid Padilla  
3. Norma Coury  
4. Shanita Patterson  
5. Amy Plummer  
6. Shelle Haislip
7. Jeanette Whitacre
8. Renee Vitullo
9. Debi McCaffrey
10. Susan Filer
10. Diane Thomas
10. Cathy Rozdolski
10. Dianne Benjamin  
10. Paula Rigau
10. Kiersten Snyder
10. Diane Cano
10. Alison Dinch

Overall
    Stephanie Barney

Class A
1. Amy Portillo
2. Leah Galbraith
3. Z Lausin
4. Stephanie Goudeau
5. Savannah Mitcham
6. Alexis Esquirell
7. Naia Day
8. Ciara Gale
9. Brittany Simon
10. Bre Wolfe
10. Megan Hoover
10. Kelli Kaas
10. Tracy Witherspoon
10. Vania Ochoa
10. Hope Jones

Class B
1. Karrie DeVore
2. Jennifer Bombara
3. Kayla Spencer
4. Yasmin Besonia
5. Deborah Goodman
6. Ashley Epperson
7. Donna Krzystek
8. Mary Ann Lacerty
9. Brianna Collum
10. Kimberly Sanders
10. Lisa Eveleth
10. Amber Schmidt
10. Caroline Laughlin-Grah

Class C
1. Amanda Silver
2. Chelsea McLaughlin
3. Monica Petrova
4. Allison Pease
5. Erica Scarbrough  
6. Stacy LaValle
7. Caitlin Stramberg
8. Andrea Sinay
9. Calerie True
10. Kristu Cartee
10. Jennifer Verna Cornejo
10. Toni-Monique Ramirez
10. Crystal Toren

Class D
1. Lauren Fiorino
2. Sara Martlage
3. Charlotte Colburn
4. April McNeil
5. LeAnne Schevers
6. Shelby Shroyer
7. Amber Jensen
8. Kimberly Miller
9. Haley McCoy
10. Chastity Conde
10. Laura Davidson
10. Claudia Warner
10. Shannon Aleta
10. Karla Alberts
10. Amanda Wagner

Class E
1. Stephanie Barney
2. Karen Brunette
3. Sarah Corley
4. Diana Harbort
5. Jasmine O'Neil
6. Laura Castro
7. Emily Maitha
8. Jennifer Lathen
9. Katelyn O'Dowd
10. Martha Salas
10. Erin Yiakos
10. Brandy Gunderson
10. Joey Campbell
10. Nanette McClelland-Miller

Teen
1. Alicia Beardsley
2. Caitlin Stramberg
3. Katelyn O'Dowd
4. Brigitte Mueller

Jr. Masters Short
1. Stephanie Barney
2. Karen Brunette
3. Laura Castro
4. Monica Petrova
5. Stacy LaValle
6. April McNeil
7. LeAnne Schevers
8. Cathy Hensen
9. Jennifer Lathen
10. Valerie True
10. Shannon Aleta
10. Crystal Toren
10. Kimberly Miller

Masters Short
1. Naia Day
2. Diana Harbort
3. Mary Ann Lacerty
4. Donna Krzystek
5. Bre Wolfe
6. Nanette McClelland-Miller
7. Caroline Laughlin-Grah
8. Lisa Eveleth
9. Joey Campbell
10. Claudia Warner