Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » Sydney Natural Physique Championships » 2011

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2011 Sydney Natural Physique Championships

Men Figure Physique ANB Model
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Teenage
1. Hendri Rachman  
2. Michael Pearson  
3. Michael Zhang  
    Joshua Cdeiro  
    Danyon Semaan  
    Leonard Martingano  
    Kian Bhanthumanavin  
    Joshua Steele  
    Chris Schneider  
    Michael Narayan  

Juniors
1. Danny Schneider  
2. Josh Gersohn  
3. Max Stenning  
    Josh   
    Tony Ripoll  

Masters O'40
1. Jessie Onag  
2. Guy Mason  
3. Wilson Prasad  
    Michael Lirio  
    Paul McColl  
    Tony Spain
    Angus Tantyo  
    Warwick Pearson  

Grand Masters O'50
1. Wes Maloney  
2. John Georgeopolous  
3. Joe Mansour  

Ultra Grand Masters O'60
1. Tony Gadeleta  

Novice Men Short U/171cm
1. Trevor Caitens  
2. Chris Penfold  
3. Francisco Comafay  

Novice Men Tall O/171cm
1. Mathew St George  
2. Justin Plusch  
3. Ben Curasso  
    Hootan Saeedi  
    Ben McVey
    Jonathon Tait  
    Ben Beasley  
    Andrew Fox  
    Fred Deregowski  
    Shamus McKeown  

Open Class U/65kg
1. Joey Zinghini  
2. James Hall  
3. Nichol Comfat  
    Les Landete  
    Kevin Avles  

Open Class U/70kg
1. Sung Seng Lay  
2. Matthew Leong  
3. Manuel Olmedo  
    Daniel Vella  

Open Class U/80kg
1. MinWook Park  
2. Arik Darmo  
3. Wade Darmo  
    Rohan Somers  
    Michael Battistella  
    Adam Crowley  
    Gino Aqunio  
    Jason Barrett  
    Joseph Sapio  

Open Class U/90kg
1. Anthony Da Silva  
2. Kevin Allwood  
3. David Bentham  
    Jacob Moyers  

Overall
    Sung Seng Lay  

Novice
1. Kimberly Sesprez  
2. Kate Ferrari  
3. Belinda Cavey  
    Sarah Bibo  
    Shislene Tokuda  
    Nancy Cowley  
    Alison Tentyman  
    Charlotte Wiliams  

Figure Short U/163cm
1. Belinda Vella  
2. Sharon Horner  
3. Raina Poposka  
    Bianka Srano  
    Josline Melham  
    Angela Dimitrakopolos  

Figure Tall O/163cm
1. Bre Baer  
2. Jacquii Alexander  

Masters O'35
1. Anne-maree Evans  
2. Tina Chatzakos  
3. Lesa Jago  
    Melissa Hunt  
    Vivienne Leigh Velt  
    Robyn Lawry  
    Kerrie Lawrence  
    Kylie Beaven  
    Victoria Jane Luff  

Grand Masters O'45
1. Christina Chinn  
2. Evi Morrow  
3. Maria Kambanis  
    Alma Sirano  

Ultra Grand Masters O'50
1. Sue Hinea  

Overall
    Belinda Vella  

Open U/52kg
1. Cath Thompson  
2. Dianne Tanner  

Open O/52kg
1. Alexis Baker  
2. Michelle Ogden  
3. Christina Rippon  

Masters O/35kg
1. Karren Dickson  

Overall
    Cath Thompson  

Female Short U/163cm
1. Ashleigh Pontifex  
2. Aimee Torres  
3. Monica Janik  
    Grace Allison  
    Justine Daly  
    Laura Gillespie  
    Jennife Eves  

Female Tall O/163cm
1. Alexsandra Ciric  
2. Hayley Sanders  
3. Melissa Darmawan  
    Gabrielle D'Cruze  
    Inger Chlosson  
    Chrystal Perry  
    Jessica Au  
    Lyndsay Gannon  
    Katie Pisani  
    Alexandra Reyes  
    Stephanie Nakic  
    Nicole Sweaney  
    Cassandra Salucci  
    Nikki Suter  
    Ashley Gaudiosi  
    Nicole Michael  
    Amanda Ellis  

Male Model
1. Jake Williams
2. Jan-Vinent Tan
3. Richard Backhurst
    Tyler Hope
    Andrew Vlahos
    Andrew Szomor
    Mitch Connoloy