Overall
Carl Jordan
Heavyweight
1. Nick Kamick
Light Heavyweight
1. Clarence Walton
2. Lenny Diggs
3. Justin Arvidson
Middleweight
1. Carl Jordan
2. Nicholas Tomecek
3. Chris Jodlowski
4. Joey Avraham
5. Linzell Stackhouse
6. Staz Tsigler
6. Richie Cialabrini
6. Benjamin Allen
6. Sergio Salinas
6. Chad Peterson
Lightweight
1. Eugene Neal
2. Jonathan Manna
Masters 70+
1. Frank Masters
Masters 60+
1. Mike Horn
2. Frank Masters
Masters 50+
1. Bud Turner
2. Mike Horn
3. Erico Santiago
4. Mark Larosa
Masters 40+
1. Clarence Walton
2. Sergio Salinas
3. Tom Erdman
Masters 35+
1. Chad Peterson
2. Wyatt Foard
Novice Heavyweight
1. Jim Kalesits
Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Lenny Diggs
2. Justin Arvidson
3. Joshua Lorang
4. Wyatt Foard
5. Tom Erdman
Novice Middleweight
1. Nicholas Tomecek
2. Chris Jodlowski
3. William Witte
4. Richie Cialabrini
5. Chad Peterson
6. Phillip Hales
7. Benjamin Allen
8. Staz Tsigler
9. Branden Acheson
10. Sergio Salinas
Novice Lightweight
1. Jonathan Manna
2. Dominic Dellefleur
3. Steve Ripes
4. Johann Juan
5. Paul Delos-Reyes
Wheelchair
1. Paul Delos-Reyes
Guest Poser
David Henry
| Overall
Brandon Hendrickson
Class A
1. Brandon Hendrickson
2. Andre Adams
3. Anthony Prignano
4. Artem Dolgin
5. Christopher Smith
6. Mitchell Holmbeck
6. Loren Thomas
Class B
1. Ryan Woods
2. Aaron Krizmanic
3. Joe Dugenia
4. Anthony Colaizzi
5. Andrew Parrillo
Nick Kutschke
Godwin Odior
Danny Dunkleman
Kyle Ditzler
Dontavious Gray
Dave Naspinski
Eric Rosandich
Matthew Schlitt
Jordan Stallman
| Overall
Kim Erdman
Heavyweight
1. Dian Covington
2. Kathy Doty
Lightweight
1. Kim Erdman
2. Karen Giroux
3. Stacey Matson
Masters 50+
1. Kim Erdman
2. Karen Giroux
3. Dian Covington
4. Kathy Doty
Masters 35+
1. Stacey Matson
2. Karen Giroux
| Overall
Nina Black
Class A
1. Nina Black
2. Christina Jahnke
Class B
1. Molly Thompson
2. Morgan Wood
3. Diane Ames
| Overall
Dana Penrose
Class A
1. Cheryl Ann Trebat
2. Linda Heap
3. Erica Wieder
4. Frances Salinas
5. Julie Jensen
Mitzina Fracasso
Emilie Altman
Siovhan Blau
Goshia Stepien
Olivia Wolicki
Shea Shumpert Turner
Rebecca Lerner
Erin Frank
Zoe Ardito
Lisa Thomas
Class B
1. Laura Swoboda
2. Amy Friedman
3. Le Ann Blachowicz
4. Kate McCarthy
5. Shanon Shumpert
Jayne Webster
Daniella Janas
Deborah Faruga
Nicka Campbell
Rebin Roy
Class C
1. Dana Penrose
2. Julie Hirsekorn
3. Leslie Allan
4. Laura Ayala
5. Tina Sena
Esther Main
Jenny Chin
Ashley Tharpe
Kim Praser
Anna DiDonna
Jessica Eng
Class D
1. Jessy Malek
2. Jessica Scoville
3. Sarah Moloney
4. Vanessa Porter
5. Alissa Vonderhaar
Kathy Hungness
Julie Bell
Mary Beck
Denise Freimuth
Brooke Hungerford
Dawn Bergklint
Rebecca Counter
Trudy Altman
Masters 30+
1. Laura Swoboda
2. Julie Hirsekorn
3. Leslie Allan
4. Sarah Moloney
5. Lisa Thomas
Dawn Bergklint
Daniella Janas
Kim Praser
Jodie Bell
Frances Salinas
Mary Beck
Rebin Roy
Nicka Campbell
Masters 40+
1. Amy Friedman
2. Julie Hirsekorn
3. Cheryl Ann Trebat
4. Tina Sena
5. Frances Salinas
Rebecca Lerner
Le Ann Blachowicz
Jayne Webster
Trudy Altman
Kathy Hungness
Deborah Faruga
Mary Beck
Esther Main
Julie Jensen
Denise Freimuth
Shea Shumpert Turner
Shanon Shumpert
| Overall
Anzhelika Khoments
Class A
1. Carly Byron
1. Leah Ko
2. Christina Scarpelli
3. Paris Jordan
4. Tina Tuhowski
5. Heather Mengarelli
Monalisa Brindley
Samantha Wallace
Abi Charles
Tricia Keller
Brittany Degreet
Sarah Jargal
Dana Bujalski
Carrie Trolinger
Jackie Rae Wright
Emut Tumur
Marie Neal
Amanda Roberts
Phyllisha Howard
Jacinta Taylor
Sonia Garcia Ortiz
Rita Anaya
Eva Swierzbinska
Gina Greco
Kelly Sue Forrest
Sara Farias
Nicolette Lund
Justyna Zelazny
Class B
1. Anzhelika Khoments
2. Summer Nelson
3. Danielle Palacz
4. Adrienne Foster
5. Michelle Capraru
Deanne Terzo
Rachel Ekman
Meagan Begley
Maria Ortega
Emily Grivas
Kim Ingle
Karen McGrath
Monique Somers
Phyllis Frempeng
Nancy Kim
Jessica Nicholas
Dana Dial
Mina Bay
Heather Bellaver
Carissa Launderville
Narmanda Otgo
Arielle Zakos
Byamba Zulzaga
Holly Hines
Heather Stammen
Maria Torres
|