Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Grand Prix Natural » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Grand Prix Natural

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
 Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
    Carl Jordan

Heavyweight
1. Nick Kamick  

Light Heavyweight
1. Clarence Walton  
2. Lenny Diggs  
3. Justin Arvidson  

Middleweight
1. Carl Jordan
2. Nicholas Tomecek  
3. Chris Jodlowski  
4. Joey Avraham  
5. Linzell Stackhouse  
6. Sergio Salinas
6. Chad Peterson  
6. Staz Tsigler
6. Richie Cialabrini  
6. Benjamin Allen

Lightweight
1. Eugene Neal
2. Jonathan Manna  

Masters 70+
1. Frank Masters

Masters 60+
1. Mike Horn
2. Frank Masters

Masters 50+
1. Bud Turner
2. Mike Horn
3. Erico Santiago
4. Mark Larosa

Masters 40+
1. Clarence Walton  
2. Sergio Salinas
3. Tom Erdman  

Masters 35+
1. Chad Peterson  
2. Wyatt Foard  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jim Kalesits  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Lenny Diggs  
2. Justin Arvidson  
3. Joshua Lorang
4. Wyatt Foard  
5. Tom Erdman  

Novice Middleweight
1. Nicholas Tomecek  
2. Chris Jodlowski  
3. William Witte  
4. Richie Cialabrini  
5. Chad Peterson  
6. Phillip Hales
7. Benjamin Allen
8. Staz Tsigler
9. Branden Acheson
10. Sergio Salinas

Novice Lightweight
1. Jonathan Manna  
2. Dominic Dellefleur  
3. Steve Ripes  
4. Johann Juan  
5. Paul Delos-Reyes  

Wheelchair
1. Paul Delos-Reyes  

Guest Poser
    David Henry

Overall
    Brandon Hendrickson  

Class A
1. Brandon Hendrickson  
2. Andre Adams  
3. Anthony Prignano  
4. Artem Dolgin  
5. Christopher Smith  
6. Loren Thomas  
6. Mitchell Holmbeck  

Class B
1. Ryan Woods  
2. Aaron Krizmanic  
3. Joe Dugenia  
4. Anthony Colaizzi  
5. Andrew Parrillo  
    Dave Naspinski  
    Eric Rosandich  
    Matthew Schlitt  
    Jordan Stallman  
    Nick Kutschke  
    Godwin Odior  
    Danny Dunkleman  
    Kyle Ditzler  
    Dontavious Gray  

Overall
    Kim Erdman  

Heavyweight
1. Dian Covington  
2. Kathy Doty  

Lightweight
1. Kim Erdman  
2. Karen Giroux  
3. Stacey Matson  

Masters 50+
1. Kim Erdman  
2. Karen Giroux  
3. Dian Covington  
4. Kathy Doty  

Masters 35+
1. Stacey Matson  
2. Karen Giroux  

Overall
    Nina Black  

Class A
1. Nina Black  
2. Christina Jahnke  

Class B
1. Molly Thompson  
2. Morgan Wood  
3. Diane Ames  

Overall
    Dana Penrose

Class A
1. Cheryl Ann Trebat
2. Linda Heap
3. Erica Wieder
4. Frances Salinas
5. Julie Jensen
    Erin Frank
    Zoe Ardito
    Lisa Thomas
    Mitzina Fracasso
    Emilie Altman
    Siovhan Blau
    Goshia Stepien
    Olivia Wolicki
    Shea Shumpert Turner
    Rebecca Lerner

Class B
1. Laura Swoboda
2. Amy Friedman
3. Le Ann Blachowicz
4. Kate McCarthy
5. Shanon Shumpert
    Jayne Webster
    Daniella Janas
    Deborah Faruga
    Nicka Campbell
    Rebin Roy

Class C
1. Dana Penrose
2. Julie Hirsekorn
3. Leslie Allan
4. Laura Ayala
5. Tina Sena
    Anna DiDonna
    Jessica Eng
    Esther Main  
    Jenny Chin
    Ashley Tharpe
    Kim Praser

Class D
1. Jessy Malek
2. Jessica Scoville
3. Sarah Moloney
4. Vanessa Porter
5. Alissa Vonderhaar
    Dawn Bergklint
    Rebecca Counter
    Trudy Altman
    Kathy Hungness
    Julie Bell
    Mary Beck
    Denise Freimuth
    Brooke Hungerford

Masters 30+
1. Laura Swoboda
2. Julie Hirsekorn
3. Leslie Allan
4. Sarah Moloney
5. Lisa Thomas
    Nicka Campbell
    Dawn Bergklint
    Daniella Janas
    Kim Praser
    Jodie Bell
    Frances Salinas
    Mary Beck
    Rebin Roy

Masters 40+
1. Amy Friedman
2. Julie Hirsekorn
3. Cheryl Ann Trebat
4. Tina Sena
5. Frances Salinas
    Julie Jensen
    Denise Freimuth
    Shea Shumpert Turner
    Shanon Shumpert
    Rebecca Lerner
    Le Ann Blachowicz
    Jayne Webster
    Trudy Altman
    Kathy Hungness
    Deborah Faruga
    Mary Beck
    Esther Main  

Overall
    Anzhelika Khoments  

Class A
1. Leah Ko  
1. Carly Byron  
2. Christina Scarpelli  
3. Paris Jordan  
4. Tina Tuhowski  
5. Heather Mengarelli  
    Gina Greco  
    Kelly Sue Forrest  
    Sara Farias  
    Nicolette Lund  
    Justyna Zelazny  
    Monalisa Brindley  
    Samantha Wallace  
    Abi Charles  
    Tricia Keller  
    Brittany Degreet  
    Sarah Jargal  
    Dana Bujalski  
    Carrie Trolinger  
    Jackie Rae Wright  
    Emut Tumur  
    Marie Neal   
    Amanda Roberts  
    Phyllisha Howard  
    Jacinta Taylor  
    Sonia Garcia Ortiz  
    Rita Anaya  
    Eva Swierzbinska  

Class B
1. Anzhelika Khoments  
2. Summer Nelson  
3. Danielle Palacz  
4. Adrienne Foster  
5. Michelle Capraru  
    Arielle Zakos
    Byamba Zulzaga  
    Holly Hines  
    Heather Stammen  
    Maria Torres  
    Deanne Terzo  
    Rachel Ekman  
    Meagan Begley  
    Maria Ortega  
    Emily Grivas  
    Karen McGrath  
    Kim Ingle  
    Phyllis Frempeng  
    Monique Somers  
    Jessica Nicholas  
    Nancy Kim  
    Mallory Wendt  
    Dana Dial  
    Mina Bay  
    Heather Bellaver  
    Carissa Launderville  
    Narmanda Otgo