Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Julie Palmer » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Julie Palmer

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
 Comparison Photos  Comparison Photos 
Super Heavyweight
1. William Vissi  
2. Grant Pullin  
3. Josh Lewis  
4. Eric Riner  
5. Jerry Wagner
6. Christopher Kennelly  

Heavyweight
1. David Gratta  
2. Dennis Santos
3. Tyler Crisp  
4. Marvin Phillips  
5. Jason Sprouse  
6. Troy Shnider
7. Jadone Starkey  

Light Heavyweight
1. Garth Couture  
2. Mike Bodeman  
3. Michael Mondini
4. Curtis Griffin  
5. Steve Williams  
6. Vinny Maculatis  
7. Joshua Kerns  
8. Mark Mayers  
9. John Bishop  

Middleweight
1. Conner Lawson  
2. Ben Maslyk  
3. Darrell Brown  
4. Dave Sharpe  
5. John Marconi
6. Troy Bennett  
7. Rick Titus  

Bantamweight
1. Michael Balough
2. Anthony Anderson  

Novice Open
1. Steve Williams  
2. Mike Mondini  
3. Darrell Brown  
4. Ben Maslyk  
5. Conner Lawson  
6. Troy Shnider
7. Vinny Maculatis  
8. Josh Lewis  
9. Anthony Anderson  
10. Troy Bennett  
11. Josh Marconi  
12. Josh Balogh
13. Rick Titus  
14. Christopher Kennelly  

Masters
1. Garth Couture  
2. Steve Williams  
3. Dave Sharpe  
4. Darrell Brown  
5. Vinny Maculatis  
6. Troy Bennett  
7. Troy Shnider

Open
1. Robert Grote
2. Paul Tesar
3. Zach Merrill
4. Johnathan Yang
5. Thomas Moore
6. John Stines
7. Lashawn Marshall
8. Branden McDaniel
9. Lamont Robinson
10. Bill Padden
11. Sean Sweeney
12. Paul Blakes
13. Jarred Hamilton
14. Lee Robinson
15. Scott Lombardo
16. Jason Spencer
16. Mitchell Taylor
16. Joel Wenner

Open
1. Mica Schnieder  
2. Jamie Young  
3. Catherine Hernon-Schaumleffel  
4. Heather Relan  
5. Paula Hanna  
6. Cher Milovich  
7. Jennifer Underwood Kallas  
8. Michelle Grissom
9. Allison Bray  
10. Heather Stewart

Open
1. Courtney Blaylock  
2. Ashley Sebera  

Class A
1. Angela Martin  
2. Ashley Sebera  
3. Angela Rothstein  
4. Dawn Reichley  
5. Michelle Davis  
6. Melissa Rayburn  
7. Stacy Eagon  
8. Shannon Anama  
9. Pamela Waugh  
10. Erica Schwieterman  
11. Carolyn Dille  

Class B
1. Erin Kirkland  
2. Whitney Spradlin  
3. Lauren Bergman  
4. Tish Lazaruk  
5. Tammy Fay  
6. Angela Morin  

Class C
1. Lauren Manning  
2. Alyssa Shea
3. Desiree Griffith  
4. Kyla Johnson  
5. Deanna Flint  
6. Christine Grossarth
7. Katie Richard  
8. Cindy Thompson  
9. Mardia Shands

Novice
1. Angela Rothstein  
2. Stacy Eagon  
3. Tish Lazaruk  
4. Pamela Waugh  
5. Shannon Anama  
6. Alyssa Shea
7. Katie Richard  
8. Cindy Thompson  
9. Erica Schwieterman  
10. Mardia Shands

Masters
1. Angela Rothstein  
2. Melissa Rayburn  
3. Dawn Reichley  
4. Lauren Manning  
5. Deanna Flint  
6. Pamela Waugh  
7. Tammy Fay  
8. Cindy Thompson  
9. Angela Morin  
10. Jackie Bauer  
11. Carolyn Dille  
12. Mardia Shands

Class A
1. Hannah McMahon  
2. Lynn Sambuco
3. Nina Cash  
4. Yolanda Olinger  
5. Christina Hood  
6. Courtney Countryman  
7. Jessica Workman  
8. Lisa Browning  
9. Mila Merrell  
10. Anne Cantrell  
11. Katherine Fox  
12. Mashawn Rigmaiden  
13. Kapreese Hofman  
14. Sarah Van Dyke  
15. Nicole Tesar  
16. Amanda Reeves  
16. Samantha Stickelman  

Class B
1. Amanda Guadio  
2. Amy McDermott  
3. Bethany Clem  
4. Shannon Butled  
5. Brooke Prudden
6. Lauren Fox  
7. Magdelena Faiella
8. Bridget Allred  
9. Kerry Marshall  
10. Lacey Turner