Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tim Gardner Chicago Extravaganza » 2013

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2012   2013   2014  

2013 NPC Tim Gardner Chicago Extravaganza

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos  Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Husain Jasim Tsmaeel Ali  

Super Heavyweight
1. Laurence Ballenger  
2. Andrew Wright  
3. Juan Alonso Pinada
4. Joe Newton  

Heavyweight
1. Mark Nottoli  
2. Scott Anderson
3. Josh Kosier  
4. Daniel Saxton  
5. Larry Brown  
6. Steven Shelton  

Light Heavyweight
1. Andrew Krawczyk  
2. Bachir Aboujaune  
3. Matthew Sanchez  
4. Joe Corbett  
5. Brian Gurin  

Middleweight
1. Husain Jasim Tsmaeel Ali  
2. William Franklin  
3. Nicholas Tomecek  
4. Ben Wycoff  

Lightweight
    Peter Burmaster  

Bantamweight
    Freddy Abdiel Rivera  

Masters 50+
1. Joe Corbett  
2. Greg Steiner  
3. William Franklin  
4. Jerry Bland  
5. Steven Shelton  
6. Joe Newton  

Masters 40+
1. Andrew Krawczyk  
2. Scott Anderson  
3. Keith McLendon  

Novice
1. Matthew Sanchez  
2. Freddy Abdiel Rivera  
3. Brian Gurin  

Overall
    Aaron Sain  

Class A
1. Aaron Sain  
2. Scott Gaczorek  
3. Nicholas Rizzo  
4. Adam Duda  

Class B
1. Herman Lewis  
2. Daniel Ortiz  
3. Dan Johnston  
4. Rico Willis  
5. Maxwell Frempong  
6. Seth Wake  
7. Brandon Perkins  

Masters
    Loren Thomas  

Heavyweight
1. Sandy Bein  

Masters 40+
    Sandy Bein  

Overall
    Sara Heimis  

Class A
1. Sara Heimis  

Class B
1. Meredith Keen  

Overall
    Vanessa Jacobs  

Class A
1. Shea Turner  
2. Josefina Monsivais  
3. Esthela Heiler  
4. Kellie Colosi  
5. Sarah Phillips  
6. Leana Ralat  
7. Shanon Shumpert  
8. Michelle Mosher  
9. Juanita Nelson  

Class B
1. Vanessa Jacobs  
2. Tish Long  
3. Reshanna Boswell  
4. Nicole Ponce  
5. Molly Vossekuil  
6. Drew Willis  

Class C
1. Lauren Rosen  
2. Monica Boelter  
3. Trudy Altman  

Masters 40+
1. Vanessa Jacobs  
2. Shea Turner  
3. Sadie Dupour  
4. Sheryl Raukete  
5. Trudy Altman  
6. Shanon Shumpert  
7. Juanita Nelson  

Masters 30+
1. Lauren Rosen  
2. Josefina Monsivais  
3. Reshanna Boswell  
4. Esthela Heiler  
5. Nicole Ponce  
6. Leana Ralat  
7. Michelle Mosher  

Novice
1. Drew Willis  
2. Juanita Nelson  
3. Elizabeth Fernandez  

Overall
    Alexandra Kazmierczak  

Class A
1. Alexandra Kazmierczak  
2. Tiffany Newton  
3. Rebecca Underwood  
4. Alexandra White  
5. Teresa Vaught  
7. Emily Dean  
8. Sonia Martorell  
9. Sade Dubose  

Class B
1. Olga Zharovskaya  
2. Karen McGrath  
3. Allison Smalley  
4. Phyllis Frempeng  

Masters 30+
1. Tiffany Newton  
2. Irma Flores  
3. Teresa Vaught  
4. Olga Zharovskaya  
5. Karen McGrath  

Novice
1. Rita Frempong  
2. Allison Smalley  
3. Alexandra White  
4. Elizabeth Aguilera  
5. Canidice Kokas  
6. Olga Zharovskaya  
7. Teresa Vaught  
8. Sonia Martorell